MEMBER COACHES

State      

This list only shows coaches who are capitated members of a state association
CoachGenderStateClubQualification
Angela Wydall FemaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
Coral Quinell FemaleQLDMiltonNCAS 3
Anthony Dove MaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
Arjun Tokhi MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
Barry Harden MaleQLDSunshine CoastNCAS 3
Brendan Kennedy MaleWAGrizzly's Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
Craig Wegert MaleQLDIronskullNCAS 3
Damon Kelly MaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
David De Rose MaleQLDCairns Green AntsNCAS 3
George Chamoun MaleNSWSummer Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
Greg Haff MaleWA---NCAS 3
Greg Hobl MaleQLDToowoombaNCAS 3
Gregg Wilson MaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
Jack Walls MaleWAMidland PythonsNCAS 3
Jason Pelham MaleWACrossfit PerthNCAS 3
Leo Isaac MaleQLDNorth BrisbaneNCAS 3
Lionel Isaac MaleTASHobart Olympic WeightliftingNCAS 3
Luke Borreggine MaleNSWTitansNCAS 3
Lyn Jones MaleNSWBurwood PCYCNCAS 3
Martin Harlowe MaleNSWTriumphNCAS 3
Martin Leach MaleVIC---NCAS 3
Matt Swift MaleQLDDeath Alley Barbell ClubNCAS 3
Michael Keelan MaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
Miles Wydall MaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
Paul Wheeler MaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
Robert Kabbas MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 3
Robert Mitchell MaleNSWBurwood PCYCNCAS 3
Steven Tikkanen MaleNSWOdd Socks HalterophilieNCAS 3
Yourik Sarkisian MaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 3
Amanda Miller FemaleNTTime OutNCAS 2
Amanda Phillips FemaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Bernadette Petzel FemaleNT---NCAS 2
Claire Fernandez FemaleWASouthern XfitNCAS 2
Deb Oliver FemaleQLD---NCAS 2
Deborah Acason FemaleQLDSaintsNCAS 2
Deborah Oliver FemaleQLD---NCAS 2
Emily Nolan FemaleACT---NCAS 2
Erin Haff FemaleWA---NCAS 2
Fiona Muxlow FemaleQLD---NCAS 2
Jennifer Butler FemaleQLDMorayfieldNCAS 2
Jenny Butler FemaleQLDMorayfieldNCAS 2
Jessica Edge FemaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Kim Hanssen FemaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Kylie Booth FemaleQLD---NCAS 2
Kylie Lindbeck FemaleACTCrossfit BaseNCAS 2
Leanne Goldsworthy FemaleNTTime OutNCAS 2
Lhani Cridland FemaleWASouthern XfitNCAS 2
Nadeene Bayly FemaleNSWTitansNCAS 2
Natalia Chorobczyk FemaleVICTSR BarbellNCAS 2
Paula Barber FemaleQLD---NCAS 2
Rachel Wise FemaleQLD---NCAS 2
Sonia De Rose FemaleVICPeninsula BarbellNCAS 2
Storm Falconer FemaleWA---NCAS 2
Taiariki Cridland FemaleWASouthern XfitNCAS 2
Tanya Harden FemaleQLDSunshine CoastNCAS 2
Vicki Brady FemaleQLDMorayfieldNCAS 2
Adrian Frankling MaleWA---NCAS 2
Aghvan Grigoryan MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 2
Alan Culbertson MaleNT---NCAS 2
Alex Goodyear MaleNSWBurwood PCYCNCAS 2
Alexander Croot MaleQLDBrisbane GrammarNCAS 2
Alexander Goodyear MaleNSWBurwood PCYCNCAS 2
Andrew Saxton MaleWAOx Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Anthony Formichella MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Anthony O'Malley MaleTASHobart Olympic WeightliftingNCAS 2
Armando Miotti MaleVICPeninsula BarbellNCAS 2
Ashley Dean Pascoe MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Barry Hockins MaleQLDToowoombaNCAS 2
Ben Turner MaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Benjamin Lustig MaleVICCrossFit MorelandNCAS 2
Bowen Stuart MaleQLDToowoombaNCAS 2
Brad Peters MaleQLDPlatform StrengthNCAS 2
Chris Duthie MaleSAPort Adelaide Barbell ClubNCAS 2
Chris Porman MaleWAGrizzly's Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Christian Hopper MaleQLDNorth BrisbaneNCAS 2
Cian Gray MaleNTCrossFit Top EndNCAS 2
Daniel Clape MaleNSWTitansNCAS 2
Don Stevenson MaleNSWCinder WeightliftingNCAS 2
Doug Armstrong MaleQLD---NCAS 2
Farzad Rad Faraji MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Gary Langford MaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
George Ivanovski MaleNSWIllawarra Barbell ClubNCAS 2
Grant Holmes MaleWASouthern XfitNCAS 2
Harvey Goodman MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 2
Ian Botham MaleQLD---NCAS 2
Ian Moir MaleQLD---NCAS 2
Ivan Katz MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 2
Jacques Chester MaleWAOrigins Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
James Dries MaleNSWTitansNCAS 2
Jason Walker MaleWASouthern XfitNCAS 2
Javan Waller MaleWAArmadaleNCAS 2
John Patterson MaleWA---NCAS 2
Jonathon Cridland MaleWASouthern XfitNCAS 2
Lester Ho MaleVICSouth East StrengthNCAS 2
Linzey Beister MaleQLDGold CoastNCAS 2
Mark Brown MaleTASLaunceston PCYCNCAS 2
Matthew Newman MaleTASLaunceston CollegeNCAS 2
Matthew Randell MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Matthew Williams MaleVIC---NCAS 2
Max Dal Santo MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Maxwell Dal Santo MaleSA---NCAS 2
Michael Pang MaleNSWAphesis Barbell ClubNCAS 2
Michael Pileggi MaleWA---NCAS 2
Michael Torriero MaleVICBarwon Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Mitchell Woelhern MaleNSWIllawarra Barbell ClubNCAS 2
Naruhiro Hori MaleWAMidland PythonsNCAS 2
Owen Cannell MaleTASHobart Olympic WeightliftingNCAS 2
Pascoe Dean MaleSA---NCAS 2
Paul Bayly MaleNSWTitansNCAS 2
Paul Dewar MaleNSWAphesis Barbell ClubNCAS 2
Phil Maunder MaleSA---NCAS 2
Raymond Louden MaleQLDSunshine CoastNCAS 2
Richard Millar MaleNSWTriumphNCAS 2
Rob Jones MaleNSWCrossfit Norwest Barbell ClubNCAS 2
Robert Kennedy MaleQLD---NCAS 2
Sam Castiglione MaleWA---NCAS 2
Shasha Alizadeh MaleWASouthern XfitNCAS 2
Stephen Norman MaleNSWCrossfit Norwest Barbell ClubNCAS 2
Strase Stojanoski MaleNSWStrase Heavy AthleticsNCAS 2
Stu Wyper MaleWAOrigins Weightlifting ClubNCAS 2
Vince Boutros MaleNSWTitansNCAS 2
William Forward MaleWATempest WeightliftingNCAS 2
Alecia Davey FemaleWACrossfit PerthNCAS 1
Amanda Foley FemaleWAOlympifitNCAS 1
Amanda Wegert FemaleQLDIronskullNCAS 1
Belinda Van Tienen FemaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Charlotte Bartlett FemaleWAThe LockerNCAS 1
Claire Campbell FemaleVICBrunswick East CrossFitNCAS 1
Denae Brown FemaleWAOlympifitNCAS 1
Elena Palamara FemaleNSWOdd Socks HalterophilieNCAS 1
Emma Teede FemaleQLDCrossfit FoxesNCAS 1
Georgina Lock FemaleWASouth West Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Holly Collyer FemaleQLDMiltonNCAS 1
Jacqueline Lawson FemaleWAAssassinNCAS 1
Jacquie White FemaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Jay Saxton FemaleWAOx Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Jessica Partridge FemaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Julia Lapworth FemaleVICLaB Strength & ConditioningNCAS 1
Julie Sunderland FemaleQLDDarkside Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Kate Linford FemaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Kate Suna FemaleQLD---NCAS 1
Katie Shorrock FemaleWASouth West Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Kelly Pascoe FemaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Kelly Rau FemaleNTTime OutNCAS 1
Kirsty Cathcart FemaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Krystie Beaumont FemaleQLDRuthless Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Leah Henderson FemaleWA---NCAS 1
Leanne Goldsworthy FemaleNTTime OutNCAS 1
Lily Cosgrove FemaleQLD---NCAS 1
Lily Wilson FemaleQLDWhitsundayNCAS 1
Lisa Weis FemaleQLD---NCAS 1
Malgorzata Soroka FemaleQLD---NCAS 1
Margaret Banham FemaleWAOrigins Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Mary Macken FemaleNSWTitansNCAS 1
Megan Kelly FemaleNSWFeel Good WeightliftingNCAS 1
Melinda Salter FemaleNT---NCAS 1
Melissa Spain FemaleVICUnreal WeightliftingNCAS 1
Nadine O'Connor FemaleWASouth West Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Natasha Diffey FemaleNSWTriumphNCAS 1
Nataya Williams FemaleQLDSaintsNCAS 1
Nicole Chamberlain FemaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Patrizia Cocchis FemaleQLDIronskullNCAS 1
Prue Delalande FemaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Rachel Wise FemaleQLD---NCAS 1
Rebecca Payne FemaleWA---NCAS 1
Rebecca Tucker FemaleQLDDungeon Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Sarah Ireland FemaleNSWFeel Good WeightliftingNCAS 1
Seen Lee FemaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Snezana Dakovic FemaleQLD---NCAS 1
Stephanie Masterson FemaleACTCanberra Weightlifting AcademyNCAS 1
Tara Noonan FemaleQLDBrisbane Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Tenille Fisler FemaleQLD---NCAS 1
Trish Scrivener FemaleWAArmadaleNCAS 1
Wendy Swift FemaleQLDDeath Alley Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Adam Kabbas MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 1
Adam Webb MaleQLDLionsNCAS 1
Aj Bhardway MaleNSWFeel Good WeightliftingNCAS 1
Alex Meakins MaleNSWTriumphNCAS 1
Andrew Cook MaleQLDNorth BrisbaneNCAS 1
Andrew See MaleNSWBurwood PCYCNCAS 1
Andrew Steven MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Andrew Wilson MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Anthony Mckeown MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Bailey Wilson MaleVICMt Lilydale Mercy CollegeNCAS 1
Ben Breen MaleVICSoul Rebel AthleticsNCAS 1
Ben Collins MaleVICSoul Rebel AthleticsNCAS 1
Ben Fuller MaleQLDIronskullNCAS 1
Ben Norman MaleSACrossfit AdelaideNCAS 1
Billy Hulin MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Blake Youd MaleQLDStay TrueNCAS 1
Brad Bristowe MaleVICLaB Strength & ConditioningNCAS 1
Brendan Southwick MaleNT---NCAS 1
Brenton Whittington MaleQLDCougarsNCAS 1
Brett Neasham MaleWAOrigins Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Brodie Womal MaleQLDTownsvilleNCAS 1
Cameron Arthur MaleQLDStay TrueNCAS 1
Chris Ackland MaleVICEast Melbourne Strength & Conditioning BarbellNCAS 1
Chris Ciancio MaleVICWestern Suburbs WeightliftingNCAS 1
Chris Ferguson MaleWA---NCAS 1
Chris Hilliard MaleNSWTitansNCAS 1
Chris Toomer MaleNSWAphesis Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Chris Travis MaleQLDToowoombaNCAS 1
Corran Hocking MaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Craig Blythman MaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Craig Newman MaleTASLaunceston CollegeNCAS 1
Dale Finlayson MaleQLDAlive Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Damien Martin MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Dan Williams MaleWARange of MotionNCAS 1
Daniel Harris MaleNSWTitansNCAS 1
Daniel Katz MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 1
Daniel Mctainsh MaleQLDMorayfieldNCAS 1
David Holt MaleVICTraralgon Weight Training ClubNCAS 1
Dayn Sorensen MaleQLDMiltonNCAS 1
Dean Callaghan MaleQLDMackayNCAS 1
Euan Warren MaleVICUnreal WeightliftingNCAS 1
Garrith Chandler MaleNTTime OutNCAS 1
Glen Weston MaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Goran Vukojevic MaleVICLG StudioNCAS 1
Gordon Laurie MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 1
Greg Kowalski MaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Ian Pateyjohns MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Jack Rau MaleNTTime OutNCAS 1
Jake Russell MaleWACrossfit PerthNCAS 1
James Christensen MaleWAGrizzly's Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
James Mann MaleNSWTriumphNCAS 1
James Millar MaleWAStrengthclubNCAS 1
James Sell MaleNSWTriumphNCAS 1
James Sheahan MaleQLDCrossFit NorthsideNCAS 1
Jamie Osborne MaleACTCanberra Weightlifting AcademyNCAS 1
Jason Gevrekos MaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Jay Canham MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Jayden Davis MaleWASouth West Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Jeff Wagstaff MaleQLDCrossFit NorthsideNCAS 1
Jerome Barkhan MaleNSWTriumphNCAS 1
Joe Kack MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Joel Oliver MaleWASouth West Barbell ClubNCAS 1
John Hanlon MaleQLD---NCAS 1
John Humphrys MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
John Maeva MaleNSWAphesis Barbell ClubNCAS 1
John Preston MaleNSW---NCAS 1
John Ryan MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 1
Jonathon Valentine MaleNSWBurwood PCYCNCAS 1
Jordan Bender MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 1
Josh Steel MaleQLDCrossfit MorayfieldNCAS 1
Joshua Button MaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Julio Melo (Snr) MaleVIC---NCAS 1
Keangston Sam MaleNSWCinder WeightliftingNCAS 1
Ken Babington MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 1
Kostas Valsamakis MaleNSWTitansNCAS 1
Leah Holmes MaleWACrossfit PerthNCAS 1
Leslie Wellington MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Lewis Mclean MaleNSWTriumphNCAS 1
Lewy Lilli MaleNSWTitansNCAS 1
Lucas Parsons-Quintiao MaleVICMaribyrnong Sports AcademyNCAS 1
Luke Gardner MaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Malcom Gresham MaleWAOx Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Mannasseh Gudgeon MaleWA---NCAS 1
Marty Skele MaleQLDDarkside Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Matt Gruszka MaleNSWOdd Socks HalterophilieNCAS 1
Matthew Munns MaleWAOrigins Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Matthew Stockdale MaleVICWerribee Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Michael Golshani MaleNSWOdd Socks HalterophilieNCAS 1
Michael Jones MaleNTTime OutNCAS 1
Michael Teede MaleQLDCrossfit FoxesNCAS 1
Michael Turner MaleWACrossfit PerthNCAS 1
Mitchell Barnaba MaleQLDRuthless Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Mitchell Gustafsson MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Mitchil Mann MaleNSWBurwood PCYCNCAS 1
Murray Daniel MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Patrick Crowley MaleWAGrizzly's Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Paul Butler MaleQLDMorayfieldNCAS 1
Paul Cividin MaleNSW---NCAS 1
Peter Cayley MaleVICWestern Suburbs WeightliftingNCAS 1
Peter Cayley MaleVIC---NCAS 1
Peter Dadds MaleQLDLionsNCAS 1
Peter Stewart MaleNSWTitansNCAS 1
Phil Moreland MaleACT---NCAS 1
Phillip Cosgrove MaleQLDPanthers Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Phillip Cosgrove MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Reuben Magele MaleNSWAphesis Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Richard Baker MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Richard Gray-Spence MaleQLDCairns Green AntsNCAS 1
Rob Innes MaleQLDBarbell ThunderNCAS 1
Robert Galsworthy MaleQLDCougars Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Robert Taylor MaleNSWSummer Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Robert Walker MaleQLDCougarsNCAS 1
Robin Holt MaleVICTraralgon Weight Training ClubNCAS 1
Ross Buchan MaleVICIron WillNCAS 1
Russell Kapper MaleTAS---NCAS 1
Russell Mathwin MaleWA---NCAS 1
Sam Calvert MaleTASLaunceston PCYCNCAS 1
Samuel Cannons MaleVICWestern Suburbs WeightliftingNCAS 1
Scott Taylor MaleTASHobart Olympic WeightliftingNCAS 1
Sean O'Neill MaleQLDCrossfit CQ MavericksNCAS 1
Shane Ormerod MaleWACrossfit PerthNCAS 1
Shokr Fallah MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Simon Callander MaleNSWInner West Barbell ClubNCAS 1
Simon Francazio MaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Steve Mcconnell MaleVICHawthorn Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Stuart Wagner MaleQLDToowoombaNCAS 1
Tim Holdsworth MaleQLDCrossfit Barrier ReefNCAS 1
Toby Cathcart MaleSASouth Australian Weightlifting ClubNCAS 1
Tom Davison MaleNSWTriumphNCAS 1
Tommy Marshman MaleNSWFeel Good WeightliftingNCAS 1
Tony Campbell-Cowie MaleNSWTriumphNCAS 1
Wayne Craven MaleQLDLionsNCAS 1
Xavier Helmy MaleQLD---NCAS 1
Zac Grgurevic MaleVICPhoenixNCAS 1

Report a data error