Uesaka Barbell Australia League & Masters League Round 2

Gold Coast   25/06/2016

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F53
Tara Noonan1980QLDBBC52.9050 55 5565 70 705065115173.734
Lisa Souter1973QLDTWA51.003840415153 55415394146.312
Julie Davis1952QLD---52.05252728353739283967102.553

F58
April Rustichelli1993QLD---56.904041 435355 58415596137.078
Ellen Willis1965QLDGCWC57.2040 42 4453 55 57405393132.278
Colleen Duplock1954QLDNBWA55.202526 273436 3826366290.586

F63
Rebecca Jakubovsky1983QLDDUN60.35 5454 56 70 70705470124169.690
Jessica Stojnic1987QLD---62.5055 58 5965 68 695565120160.322
Alicia Chiesa1993QLD---58.25 4545 50 65 65654565110154.382
Gemma Connolly1981QLDBBC62.304043455558604560105140.586
Jasmine Higgins1992QLD---61.75363840495256405696129.310
Linda Ryan1966QLDSCWC62.653638 40404245384583110.711
Valerie Silver1949QLD---62.9527 28283638 4028386687.755
Lesley Moyle1945QLD---62.7524252634363826386485.277
Deborah Hastings1979QLDGCWC61.704951 53 69 69 6951000.000

F69
Ebony Gorincu1989QLDCWC68.407680829610010382103185233.366
Leanne Thomas1987QLDGCWC67.955254567174775677133168.442
Emma Teede1976QLD---69.00515355 6666 695566121151.838
Laila Estreich1987QLDGCWC64.855254 566063 665463117152.566
Alana Evans2003QLDMWC67.5050 52526063655265117148.778
Tanya Eames1987QLDTWA63.4048 51 5162 65 654862110145.569
Sue Cox1961QLDNBWA65.103739404749 51404989115.769
Leandra Miscamble1956QLDGCWC68.70323334485051345185106.941
Rebecca Glenister1991QLDNBWA64.15485153 65 65 6553000.000

F75
Tessa Milton1994QLDCWC70.106770738690 947390163202.646
Jen Davis1983QLDGCWC73.156568708588907090160194.179
Kelly Tumata1975QLDGCWC73.656062 647780826282144174.112
Amie Cox1992QLDCWC74.756265 677578 806578143171.529
Kacie Reynolds1991QLDGCWC73.804447505761655065115138.894
Celeste Carson1990QLDCWC69.504750525557605260112139.945

F75+
Charisma Amoe-Tarrant1999QLDNBWA113.1568 73 7398102 10568102170174.850
Saphire Abraham2001QLDCWC86.656872768387917691167186.744
Susan Schirmer1989QLDTWA100.705762 657076806280142150.455
Bronwyn Hitchener1962QLDTWA75.9055 58 5970 73735573128152.307
Rawena Tairi1966QLDGCWC91.203839 41 51515239529199.711
Angela Bell1977QLDGCWC76.55384042434547424789105.435

M56
Cooper Ward2002QLD---50.604043455053 56455398166.194

M62
Harrison Gaffney1998QLDCWC61.007075 809510010575105180263.385
Cooper Wilson1999QLDGCWC56.656367708588927092162250.577
Matthew Eichmann2000QLDMWC61.6066 707079 82827082152220.850
Mathew Laird2002QLDCWC60.705054576872755775132193.842
Clint Winchester1970QLDNBWA61.605155 576771755575130188.885

M69
Kanishka Guyan Jayaratne1989QLDCWC68.25959912513013599135234317.012
Nathan Rose1990QLD---68.15 858590 11011011490114204276.632
Brandon Wakeling1994QLDGCWC67.908085 90115 120 12585115200271.856
Eric Lam1995QLDNBWA65.1070737696100 10276100176246.032
Thomas Foster1993QLD---68.956571 758285917191162218.034
William Hale1999QLDBGS67.805356 586570735673129175.516
Caleb Mckeown2000QLD---64.604143465457604660106148.960

M77
Michael Ward1989QLDGCWC72.0598102 106125130 135102130232303.778
Ben Browne1991QLDBBC76.909498100122 128 128100122222279.771
Alistair Milliken1991QLDCWC73.709297 103115121 12597121218281.582
Christjan Corias1996QLDNBWA73.508690 94110115 12090115205265.219
Marco Tarumingi1989QLDBBC76.757882 85105111 11682111193243.493
Norman Hanna1981QLD---76.6076 7981110 114 11481110191241.237
Tom Friedlander1998QLDCWC70.3570 737396100 10273100173229.893
Ben Slade1999QLDNBWA70.8565 69 7065000.000
Robert Davison1975QLDABC76.90 86 86 860000.000

M85
Jonathan Pakchung1993QLDMWC81.75122 126 126 138138142122142264321.816
Jeb Wesener1983QLDCWC84.75105109112132137142112142254303.982
Michael Shippley1992QLDCWC84.3095100105120125130105130235281.993
Harry Debenham1995QLDCWC78.459095100120125130100130230286.642
Ben Ward2000QLDBWC83.5095100 103115 120120100120220265.267
Ashton Masters1992QLDNBWA83.75859093112117 12093117210252.827
Colin Schram1977QLDGCWC84.6584 8890114 119 11990114204244.288
Noah Ogilvie-Mitchell1985QLDTWA81.004752556570755575130159.240
Michael Abraham2005QLDCWC77.803640445155 58445599123.951

M94
Benjamin Shaw1991QLDTWA93.10125130 133162168170130170300343.671
Gareth Musson1987QLDBBC89.4598103107131136140107140247288.056
Anthony Head1991QLD---89.70 909095115 12012195121216251.582
Tim Hiscock1992QLDCWC88.7083879211011512092120212248.205
Brent Vaughan1982QLDTWA90.657782 87 107107 11282107189219.081
Bobby Johnson1977QLD---85.557580839510010383103186221.571
Lucas Alvarez1979QLDGCWC88.406770 728891947094164192.313
Darren Walker1975QLD---87.906468 718083866886154181.070

M105
Matthew Lydement1994QLDBBC102.10120125130150155160130160290320.140
Andrew Kelly1993QLDCWC104.80105112117145154160117160277302.924
Rohan Cuffe1983QLD---99.10109114117135140143117143260290.290
Sharn Slade1997QLDGCWC102.15110115 120135140145115145260286.970
Nicholas Burness1989QLD---102.65105110 115140145150110150260286.455
Andrew Steven1985QLDCWC96.35100105 107120125 130105125230259.700
John Brown1980QLDBBC102.8090 9595110 120 12095110205225.738
Adam Brand1978QLD---94.8085 90 90105110 11585110195221.666
Iain Blacow1976QLDABC103.257073758588907590165181.404

M105+
Jordan Evans1999QLDMWC125.55105111 115125111125236244.959
Mitchell Levy1983QLD---111.7567697187 89917191162173.457


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Adam BrandQLDTOTAL18519510
Alana EvansQLDSNATCH50522
Alana EvansQLDCJ61654
Alana EvansQLDTOTAL1111176
Alistair MillikenQLDCJ1201211
Andrew KellyQLDSNATCH1101177
Andrew KellyQLDCJ1561604
Andrew KellyQLDTOTAL26627711
Andrew StevenQLDSNATCH1031052
Anthony HeadQLDCJ1181213
Anthony HeadQLDTOTAL2132163
Ashton MastersQLDSNATCH90933
Ashton MastersQLDCJ1121175
Ashton MastersQLDTOTAL2022108
Ben BrowneQLDSNATCH951005
Ben BrowneQLDCJ1201222
Ben BrowneQLDTOTAL2152227
Ben SladeQLDSNATCH62653
Ben WardQLDCJ1151205
Ben WardQLDTOTAL2162204
Benjamin ShawQLDCJ1671703
Benjamin ShawQLDTOTAL2953005
Bobby JohnsonQLDCJ1001033
Bobby JohnsonQLDTOTAL1831863
Brandon WakelingQLDCJ1101155
Brandon WakelingQLDTOTAL1952005
Caleb MckeownQLDSNATCH40466
Caleb MckeownQLDCJ506010
Caleb MckeownQLDTOTAL9010616
Celeste CarsonQLDSNATCH50522
Celeste CarsonQLDCJ58602
Celeste CarsonQLDTOTAL1081124
Charisma Amoe-TarrantQLDCJ1001022
Clint WinchesterQLDCJ71754
Clint WinchesterQLDTOTAL1261304
Colin SchramQLDSNATCH88902
Cooper WardQLDSNATCH40455
Cooper WardQLDCJ50533
Cooper WardQLDTOTAL90988
Cooper WilsonQLDSNATCH68702
Cooper WilsonQLDCJ90922
Cooper WilsonQLDTOTAL1571625
Darren WalkerQLDCJ82864
Darren WalkerQLDTOTAL1451549
Deborah HastingsQLDSNATCH50511
Ebony GorincuQLDSNATCH81821
Ebony GorincuQLDCJ1001033
Ebony GorincuQLDTOTAL1801855
Eric LamQLDSNATCH69767
Eric LamQLDCJ951005
Eric LamQLDTOTAL16417612
Gareth MussonQLDSNATCH1031074
Gareth MussonQLDCJ1361404
Gareth MussonQLDTOTAL2392478
Gemma ConnollyQLDSNATCH43452
Gemma ConnollyQLDCJ57603
Gemma ConnollyQLDTOTAL1001055
Harrison GaffneyQLDCJ1021053
Harry DebenhamQLDSNATCH951005
Harry DebenhamQLDCJ12013010
Harry DebenhamQLDTOTAL21523015
Iain BlacowQLDSNATCH73752
Iain BlacowQLDCJ88902
Iain BlacowQLDTOTAL1611654
Jasmine HigginsQLDSNATCH35405
Jasmine HigginsQLDCJ50566
Jasmine HigginsQLDTOTAL859611
Jeb WesenerQLDSNATCH1091123
Jeb WesenerQLDCJ1331429
Jeb WesenerQLDTOTAL24225412
Jen DavisQLDSNATCH68702
Jen DavisQLDCJ88902
Jen DavisQLDTOTAL1551605
Jonathan PakchungQLDCJ1411421
Jordan EvansQLDSNATCH1101111
Kacie ReynoldsQLDSNATCH405010
Kacie ReynoldsQLDCJ60655
Kacie ReynoldsQLDTOTAL10011515
Kanishka Guyan JayaratneQLDCJ1331352
Kanishka Guyan JayaratneQLDTOTAL2302344
Kelly TumataQLDCJ80822
Kelly TumataQLDTOTAL1431441
Leanne ThomasQLDSNATCH52564
Leanne ThomasQLDCJ73774
Leanne ThomasQLDTOTAL1251338
Linda RyanQLDSNATCH34384
Linda RyanQLDTOTAL81832
Lucas AlvarezQLDSNATCH69701
Lucas AlvarezQLDCJ90944
Lucas AlvarezQLDTOTAL1591645
Marco TarumingiQLDSNATCH80822
Marco TarumingiQLDCJ1101111
Marco TarumingiQLDTOTAL1901933
Mathew LairdQLDSNATCH54573
Mathew LairdQLDCJ72753
Mathew LairdQLDTOTAL1261326
Matthew EichmannQLDSNATCH69701
Matthew EichmannQLDCJ78824
Matthew EichmannQLDTOTAL1461526
Matthew LydementQLDSNATCH1251305
Matthew LydementQLDCJ1551605
Matthew LydementQLDTOTAL27529015
Michael AbrahamQLDSNATCH42442
Michael AbrahamQLDTOTAL95994
Michael ShippleyQLDSNATCH1001055
Michael ShippleyQLDCJ1261304
Michael ShippleyQLDTOTAL2262359
Mitchell LevyQLDSNATCH67714
Mitchell LevyQLDCJ87914
Mitchell LevyQLDTOTAL1541628
Nathan RoseQLDSNATCH85905
Nathan RoseQLDCJ1101144
Nathan RoseQLDTOTAL1952049
Nicholas BurnessQLDCJ14015010
Nicholas BurnessQLDTOTAL25026010
Noah Ogilvie-MitchellQLDSNATCH47558
Noah Ogilvie-MitchellQLDCJ657510
Noah Ogilvie-MitchellQLDTOTAL11213018
Rebecca GlenisterQLDSNATCH45538
Rebecca JakubovskyQLDTOTAL1231241
Rohan CuffeQLDSNATCH1111176
Rohan CuffeQLDCJ1411432
Rohan CuffeQLDTOTAL2522608
Saphire AbrahamQLDSNATCH75761
Saphire AbrahamQLDCJ86915
Saphire AbrahamQLDTOTAL1601677
Sharn SladeQLDCJ1411454
Sharn SladeQLDTOTAL2562604
Susan SchirmerQLDSNATCH60622
Susan SchirmerQLDCJ77803
Susan SchirmerQLDTOTAL1371425
Tessa MiltonQLDSNATCH70733
Tessa MiltonQLDTOTAL1601633
Thomas FosterQLDSNATCH70711
Thomas FosterQLDCJ819110
Thomas FosterQLDTOTAL15116211
Tim HiscockQLDSNATCH90922
Tim HiscockQLDCJ1171203
Tim HiscockQLDTOTAL2042128
Tom FriedlanderQLDCJ961004
Tom FriedlanderQLDTOTAL1711732
William HaleQLDSNATCH55561
William HaleQLDCJ70733
William HaleQLDTOTAL1251294


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Alana EvansF69Under 15QLDSNATCH 52kg
Alana EvansF69Under 15QLDCJ 65kg
Alana EvansF69Under 15QLDTOTAL 117kg
Benjamin ShawM94SeniorQLDTOTAL 300kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF69+YouthAWFCJ 102kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF69+YouthQLDCJ 102kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF69+YouthAWFTOTAL 170kg
Clint WinchesterM62Mast 45-49QLDSNATCH 55kg
Clint WinchesterM62Mast 45-49QLDCJ 75kg
Clint WinchesterM62Mast 45-49QLDTOTAL 130kg
Kelly TumataF75Mast 40-44AWFCJ 82kg
Kelly TumataF75Mast 40-44QLDCJ 82kg
Leandra MiscambleF69Mast 60-64AWFCJ 51kg
Leandra MiscambleF69Mast 60-64QLDCJ 51kg
Saphire AbrahamF69+Under 15AWFSNATCH 76kg
Saphire AbrahamF69+YouthAWFSNATCH 76kg
Saphire AbrahamF69+Under 15QLDSNATCH 76kg
Saphire AbrahamF69+YouthQLDSNATCH 76kg
Saphire AbrahamF69+Under 15AWFCJ 91kg
Saphire AbrahamF69+YouthAWFCJ 91kg
Saphire AbrahamF69+Under 15QLDCJ 91kg
Saphire AbrahamF69+Under 15AWFTOTAL 167kg
Saphire AbrahamF69+YouthAWFTOTAL 167kg
Saphire AbrahamF69+Under 15QLDTOTAL 167kg
Sue CoxF69Mast 55-59QLDSNATCH 40kg