Ian Laurie

Eleiko VWS   12/03/2016

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Emily Scott1992VICPHO47.0555 58587073 755873131218.574

F53
Natalia Chorobczyk1992VICMWC52.655659 626972755975134203.210

F58
Emily Shaw1993VICINP57.305054 567074765476130184.665
Youlin Koh1993VICPHO56.1540 43 4347 5151405191131.239

F63
Annabelle Harwood1999VICBWC60.306064 677580 836480144197.175
Elisha Huke1991VICTGS62.00 4848516265685168119159.850

F69
Prue Delalande1990VICINP68.05 6868 718085876887155196.129
Lynda Edwards1979VICTGS67.2056 60607074 786074134170.863

F75
Kirsten Lubitz1984VICTGS71.804548 506064 674864112137.342

F75+
Tahina Booth1984SA---89.90 80 8383110116 12183116199219.250
Lucy Mckeown1982VICINP82.1555 60 6080 85 855580135154.530

M69
James Savvas1987VICINP68.958590 94 115115 12290115205275.907
Simon Obery1992VICPHO67.858590 95 110110 11590110200271.986
Dexter Chiew1992VICPHO64.3085 90 91102 107 10785102187263.629

M77
Daniel Katz1990VICPHO75.75115120 125 151151 155120151271344.468
Reece Jones1997VICMWC76.7593 9797113118 12397118215271.248
Cao Tran1990VICPHO74.8576818395100 10283100183234.229
Konrad Cybulski1998VICPHO75.057580 8297102 10680102182232.587
Tiew Kai Ting1979VICPHO76.700000.000

M85
Liam Larkins1993VICPHO85.00126130133157163167133167300358.512
Matthew Pit1991VICPHO84.00120 125 125147 152 152120147267320.969
Kieran Eldridge1993SA---84.40105 111 113 145145 150105145250299.815
Ken Babington1985VICPHO84.10102 107107130135 140107135242290.741
Asher Reichman1995VICPHO84.55105 110 110132 137 137105132237283.973
Bill Kerr1986VICPHO83.20105 110 110130 135 137105130235283.875
Andrew Sandbach1992VICPHO82.357580839510511183111194235.588
Adam Scobie1998VICPHO82.507580 85929710180101181219.595
Andy Huynh1993VICPHO81.15 707580 959510080100180220.271
Alan Xue1997VICPHO82.6574 798095100 10380100180218.176
Brendan Tuck1985VICPHO82.2570 75 758590957095165200.498
Toby Ferrucci1990VICPHO83.80110 115 115110000.000
Kieran Hogan1988VICPHO84.80115 120 120 140 140 140115000.000

M94
Simon Mccoy1983VICINP93.85115120123150155 160123155278317.370
Colin Sanders1990VICTGS91.30100105 108132137142105142247285.394
Paul Tofari1985VICPHO88.15 110 110110135 142 142110135245287.679
Nicodemus Scheelings1986VICPHO93.10 125 125 125140150 160015000.000

M105
Geordie Biss1992VICPHO105.00125 130130148153156130156286312.558
Warren Hellisen1966VICPHO95.85100 110110130140 150110140250282.888
Luke Stone1992VICPHO99.3590101 105130139101139240267.698
Ryan Keaney1989VICPHO98.05100105 110132 137105132237265.722
Damian Willis1989VICPHO96.158592 96102107 11292107199224.888
Alexander Marcou1990VICPHO96.60 8585 91107 112 11585107192216.563

M105+
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO108.35130140145172180 185145180325351.416
Philip Wood1987VICPHO127.25142 146146170177 180146177323334.260
Miro Bellini1982VICTGS108.8065 70709510010370103173186.809


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Alan XueVICSNATCH75805
Alan XueVICTOTAL1751805
Andrew SandbachVICSNATCH82831
Andrew SandbachVICCJ1051116
Andrew SandbachVICTOTAL1871947
Andy HuynhVICSNATCH708010
Andy HuynhVICCJ951005
Andy HuynhVICTOTAL16518015
Annabelle HarwoodVICSNATCH61643
Annabelle HarwoodVICCJ708010
Annabelle HarwoodVICTOTAL13114413
Bill KerrVICSNATCH1001055
Bill KerrVICTOTAL2302355
Cao TranVICSNATCH80833
Cao TranVICTOTAL1801833
Colin SandersVICCJ1361426
Colin SandersVICTOTAL2432474
Elisha HukeVICCJ67681
Emily ScottVICSNATCH57581
Emily ScottVICTOTAL1301311
Emily ShawVICSNATCH50544
Emily ShawVICCJ69767
Emily ShawVICTOTAL11913011
Geordie BissVICSNATCH1291301
Geordie BissVICCJ1501566
Geordie BissVICTOTAL2792867
Ken BabingtonVICSNATCH1051072
Ken BabingtonVICTOTAL2402422
Konrad CybulskiVICSNATCH78802
Konrad CybulskiVICTOTAL1811821
Liam LarkinsVICSNATCH1301333
Liam LarkinsVICCJ1651672
Liam LarkinsVICTOTAL2953005
Natalia ChorobczykVICSNATCH57592
Natalia ChorobczykVICCJ70755
Natalia ChorobczykVICTOTAL1271347
Philip WoodVICSNATCH1451461
Philip WoodVICCJ1761771
Philip WoodVICTOTAL3203233
Prue DelalandeVICCJ83874
Prue DelalandeVICTOTAL1531552
Reece JonesVICSNATCH93974
Reece JonesVICTOTAL2132152
Simon MccoyVICSNATCH1221231
Zac GrgurevicVICSNATCH1421453
Zac GrgurevicVICTOTAL3223253


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Lynda EdwardsF69Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 60kg
Lynda EdwardsF69Mast 35-39VICCJ 74kg
Lynda EdwardsF69Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 134kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54VICSNATCH 110kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54AWFCJ 140kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54VICCJ 140kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54VICTOTAL 250kg