Uesaka QLD Club Challenge and League Round 1

Zillmere   22/01/2018

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F58
Julie Davis1952QLDNBWA55.7025262730333527356288.015

F75
Trish Levy1982QLDNBWA74.6030323440434634468095.553

F90+
Rebecca Smith1982QLDNBWA92.30384042 4949 5442499199.409

M77
Dugal Smith1983QLDNBWA76.156873 76 10010010573105178223.511

M94
Rohan Cuffe1983QLDNBWA93.15106111121 130130 135121130251286.145

M105
Ryan Stevenson1986QLDBBC104.20100 106110130135142110142252275.393

M105+
Mitchell Levy1983QLDNBWA130.909095 100110 11512095120215221.123


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Mitchell LevyQLDSNATCH90955
Mitchell LevyQLDCJ1161204
Mitchell LevyQLDTOTAL2062159
Rohan CuffeQLDSNATCH1201211
Ryan StevensonQLDSNATCH1051105
Ryan StevensonQLDCJ1361426
Ryan StevensonQLDTOTAL24125211
Trish LevyQLDSNATCH30344
Trish LevyQLDCJ42464
Trish LevyQLDTOTAL72808


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Rebecca SmithF90+Mast 35-39QLDSNATCH 42kg
Rebecca SmithF90+Mast 35-39QLDCJ 49kg
Rebecca SmithF90+Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL 91kg
Rohan CuffeM94Mast 35-39QLDSNATCH 121kg