QWA League and Masters League Round 4

Toowoomba   21/09/2013

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Tegan Napper1986SAOTDS47.805558607175 776075135222.109
Robin Parr1997QLDCWC46.403841435054574357100168.949

F58
Christine Meier1983QLDCWC57.706971 728587 887187158223.290
Jessica Edge1986QLDCWC56.506265678285 876785152218.190
Jessica Lai1989WAWCW56.30 67 67677680 836780147211.576
Taylor Ryan1992QLDCWC55.7050535468 705468122177.024
Jade Sharp1980QLDBIMSC55.004750 525558625062112164.098
Coral Quinell1957QLDMWC57.104446485254564856104148.115
Shaylea Eaton1998QLDSCWC53.80 3740 4247 5051405191135.644
Ana Rey1990QLDMWC58.003334 36464850345084118.262
Kate Thorpe1963QLD---57.0035 37 374648 50354883118.361
Julie Davis1952QLDNBWA55.7025262737383927396695.767
Wendy Pakchung1961QLDMWC57.7022232431 333324335780.554
Ella Jones2000QLDSCWC55.502224 2627303224325681.481
Hayley Ward1997QLDSCWC55.80 47 47 47 58 62 620000.000

F63
Melissa Robinson1981QLDCWC62.0067 707087 90 907087157210.895
Darcia Ondrovcik1990QLDCWC61.904852 557174 775274126169.440
Nadine Newbery1984QLDABC61.104446485658604860108146.532
Laura Rey1993QLDMWC63.00333436485052365288116.945
Marie Brett1961QLDMWC61.9035 36364648 50364884112.960
Lesley Moyle1945QLDNBWA60.6025262737384027406791.424

F69
Michelle Cox1979QLDCWC66.50353841424650415091116.788
Laila Estreich1987QLDGCWC65.90353840454850405090116.164
Ellen Willis1965QLDGCWC66.703638414548 50414889114.009
Leandra Miscamble1956QLDGCWC68.1028303143454731477898.653
Jenny Butler1973TAS---69.00646668 81 82 8268000.000

F75
Stacy Koh1985QLDCWC73.806265678285876787154185.997
Keya Woodland1991QLDGCWC70.70 5555 607580 845580135167.010
Bronwyn Hitchener1962QLDTWA73.104853566570 755670126152.974
Ange How1981QLDGCWC70.904446485456 584856104128.450
Carolyn Smith1981QLDGCWC69.903740 425660634063103128.267
Elena Escalante1990QLDMWC73.002123 2525262723275060.750

F75+
Bonnie Sleeman1993QLDCWC84.5070 757690 95967696172194.412
Althea Mackie1970QLDGCWC84.804043465055584658104117.369
Monica Lopez Villarreal1984QLDCWC77.00 3636405256604060100118.111
Lauren Cox1991QLDGCWC79.50353943495356435699115.088
Constance Beckingham1960QLDMWC77.2023 252533 35 3525335868.414

M56
Harrison Gaffney1998QLDCWC53.204852 556267715271123200.030
James Catlow-Elliott1998QLDCWC52.003943 465458 614358101167.380
Ethan Catlow-Elliott2000QLDCWC53.203741 44444852415293151.242
Finn Dargavel2002QLDBGS47.4022 24 253335 36223557102.359
Jett Gaffney2002QLDCWC30.80151820202326202646129.760

M62
Joshua Wu1996NSWBUR60.5078828610811411686116202297.352
Mitchell Daniels1997QLDSCWC60.10606467 75 80806780147217.445
Joseph Galon1986QLD---61.003035 405055 60355590131.693

M69
James Norman1996QLDCWC68.50808486115120 12386120206278.421
Michael Ward1989QLDGCWC68.6080848710310711087110197266.007
Darryl Hockins1988QLDTWA69.007277 8098 10310377103180242.147
Matthew Crawford1981QLD---68.50677075909510175101176237.875
Joshua Mak1999QLDCWC66.705560 65 6262676067127174.663

M77
Jonathan Pakchung1993QLDCWC76.60 107107 115130133 136107133240303.125
James Pakchung1993QLDMWC76.6097 102 103 118118 12297118215271.549
Robert Davison1975QLDABC76.306871 7310010511071110181229.117
Dan Mcmanus1984QLD---71.70 5050557075805580135177.294
Raymond Louden1945QLDSCWC76.4050 53 536368 705068118149.258

M85
Benjamin Shaw1991QLDTWA85.00 115115118 149152 155118152270322.661
Jakob Daniels1995QLDSCWC83.20102107 110125130 135107130237286.291
Ben Siegert1982QLD---79.5095102106120125130106130236291.991
Shane Wagner1996QLDTWA83.3096101103128 131 131103128231278.872
Mitchell Rawlings1990QLDCWC78.0080848810511011888118206257.549
Patrick Galligan1972QLDCWC84.507074 7810010611074110184220.533
David Lee1980QLDCWC80.505560637075806380143175.741

M94
Luke Gardner1988QLDCWC93.90118122126155160 166126160286326.429
Christian Hopper1985QLDNBWA90.70105110 115130 135 135110130240278.129
Jake Ratcliffe1994QLDGCWC85.60103107 110122126130107130237282.241
Douglas Higginson1988QLDCWC92.5095100105120125130105130235269.968
Marty Skele1980QLD---92.60 9295 97115 11812095120215246.874
Ashley Adams1990QLDCWC90.0082 86 86110 11411482114196227.938
Barry Harden1959QLDSCWC90.10657075809010075100175203.413
Aden Creed1998QLDTWA85.205761 65 7777826182143170.691
Daniel Gillen1981QLDGCWC91.5055586070 75806080140161.605
Brent Vaughan1982QLDTWA86.90 7070 76 92 95 9570000.000

M105
Robert Galsworthy1989SAOTDS104.80142147 150180 185 185147180327357.604
Regan Hams1985QLDBWC103.30 132132 136147152157132157289317.677
Linzey Beister1984QLDGCWC104.90123128 133150 155 160128150278303.918
Jonathan Coy1980QLDCWC96.90105110113 120120126113126239269.236
Brad Swaffer1979QLD---102.80 100100 105127132 137100132232255.469
Adam Meek1984QLDNBWA99.70879092107111 11592111203226.120
Paul Grieco1985QLDSTA104.70636567 7373786778145158.624

M105+
Andrew Russell1977QLD---105.7095100 105 120125130100130230250.778
Martin Field1972QLDGCWC136.5080859010010511090110200204.184
Brandon Pritchard1997QLD---108.70727780909510080100180194.425
Lachlan Miller1996QLDCWC119.606570758085907590165173.300
Timothy Hitchener1997QLDTWA107.90 65 65657782 856582147159.167


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Adam MeekQLDSNATCH85927
Adam MeekQLDCJ1081113
Adam MeekQLDTOTAL19320310
Aden CreedQLDSNATCH59612
Aden CreedQLDCJ80822
Aden CreedQLDTOTAL1391434
Althea MackieQLDSNATCH42464
Althea MackieQLDCJ57581
Althea MackieQLDTOTAL991045
Ana ReyQLDCJ45505
Ana ReyQLDTOTAL77847
Andrew RussellQLDSNATCH961004
Andrew RussellQLDCJ1241306
Andrew RussellQLDTOTAL22023010
Ange HowQLDSNATCH44484
Ange HowQLDCJ54562
Ange HowQLDTOTAL981046
Ashley AdamsQLDSNATCH80822
Ashley AdamsQLDCJ1121142
Ashley AdamsQLDTOTAL1881968
Ben SiegertQLDSNATCH9510611
Ben SiegertQLDCJ1231307
Ben SiegertQLDTOTAL21823618
Benjamin ShawQLDSNATCH1151183
Benjamin ShawQLDCJ1511521
Benjamin ShawQLDTOTAL2642706
Brandon PritchardQLDSNATCH75805
Brandon PritchardQLDCJ9010010
Brandon PritchardQLDTOTAL16518015
Carolyn SmithQLDCJ62631
Christine MeierQLDCJ86871
Christine MeierQLDTOTAL1571581
Constance BeckinghamQLDSNATCH23252
Constance BeckinghamQLDCJ31332
Constance BeckinghamQLDTOTAL54584
Daniel GillenQLDSNATCH55605
Daniel GillenQLDCJ77803
Daniel GillenQLDTOTAL1321408
Darcia OndrovcikQLDSNATCH48524
Darcia OndrovcikQLDCJ66748
Darcia OndrovcikQLDTOTAL11412612
David LeeQLDSNATCH55638
David LeeQLDCJ708010
David LeeQLDTOTAL12514318
Douglas HigginsonQLDSNATCH1021053
Douglas HigginsonQLDCJ1281302
Douglas HigginsonQLDTOTAL2302355
Elena EscalanteQLDSNATCH20233
Elena EscalanteQLDTOTAL48502
Ella JonesQLDSNATCH20244
Ella JonesQLDCJ27325
Ella JonesQLDTOTAL47569
Ellen WillisQLDSNATCH38413
Ellen WillisQLDTOTAL87892
Ethan Catlow-ElliottQLDSNATCH40411
Ethan Catlow-ElliottQLDCJ50522
Ethan Catlow-ElliottQLDTOTAL88935
Finn DargavelQLDCJ30355
Finn DargavelQLDTOTAL52575
Harrison GaffneyQLDCJ70711
Harrison GaffneyQLDTOTAL1201233
Jade SharpQLDCJ60622
Jade SharpQLDTOTAL1101122
Jake RatcliffeQLDSNATCH1051072
Jake RatcliffeQLDCJ1261304
Jake RatcliffeQLDTOTAL2312376
Jakob DanielsQLDSNATCH1051072
Jakob DanielsQLDTOTAL2352372
James Catlow-ElliottQLDSNATCH42431
James Catlow-ElliottQLDCJ56582
James Catlow-ElliottQLDTOTAL981013
James NormanQLDSNATCH81865
James NormanQLDCJ1181202
James NormanQLDTOTAL19620610
Jenny ButlerTASSNATCH65683
Jessica EdgeQLDSNATCH65672
Jessica EdgeQLDTOTAL1511521
Jett GaffneyQLDSNATCH17203
Jett GaffneyQLDCJ23263
Jett GaffneyQLDTOTAL40466
Jonathan CoyQLDSNATCH1051138
Jonathan CoyQLDCJ1251261
Jonathan CoyQLDTOTAL2302399
Jonathan PakchungQLDCJ1321331
Joshua WuNSWSNATCH82864
Joshua WuNSWCJ1131163
Joshua WuNSWTOTAL19220210
Keya WoodlandQLDCJ79801
Lachlan MillerQLDSNATCH67758
Lachlan MillerQLDCJ779013
Lachlan MillerQLDTOTAL14416521
Laila EstreichQLDSNATCH37403
Laila EstreichQLDCJ45505
Laila EstreichQLDTOTAL82908
Laura ReyQLDSNATCH35361
Laura ReyQLDCJ49523
Laura ReyQLDTOTAL84884
Lauren CoxQLDSNATCH37436
Lauren CoxQLDCJ52564
Lauren CoxQLDTOTAL899910
Martin FieldQLDSNATCH809010
Martin FieldQLDCJ1011109
Martin FieldQLDTOTAL18120019
Marty SkeleQLDSNATCH87958
Marty SkeleQLDCJ11012010
Marty SkeleQLDTOTAL19721518
Matthew CrawfordQLDSNATCH70755
Matthew CrawfordQLDCJ9010111
Matthew CrawfordQLDTOTAL16017616
Michael WardQLDSNATCH85872
Michael WardQLDCJ1081102
Michael WardQLDTOTAL1931974
Mitchell DanielsQLDSNATCH64673
Mitchell DanielsQLDCJ78802
Mitchell DanielsQLDTOTAL1401477
Mitchell RawlingsQLDCJ1171181
Mitchell RawlingsQLDTOTAL2052061
Monica Lopez VillarrealQLDCJ57603
Monica Lopez VillarrealQLDTOTAL991001
Nadine NewberyQLDSNATCH46482
Nadine NewberyQLDCJ58602
Nadine NewberyQLDTOTAL1041084
Patrick GalliganQLDCJ1051105
Patrick GalliganQLDTOTAL1791845
Paul GriecoQLDSNATCH65672
Paul GriecoQLDCJ76782
Paul GriecoQLDTOTAL1411454
Regan HamsQLDCJ1511576
Regan HamsQLDTOTAL2862893
Robert GalsworthySASNATCH1451472
Robert GalsworthySATOTAL3253272
Robin ParrQLDSNATCH40433
Robin ParrQLDTOTAL981002
Shane WagnerQLDSNATCH1001033
Shane WagnerQLDCJ1241284
Shane WagnerQLDTOTAL2242317
Shaylea EatonQLDSNATCH38402
Shaylea EatonQLDCJ50511
Shaylea EatonQLDTOTAL88913
Stacy KohQLDSNATCH64673
Stacy KohQLDCJ84873
Stacy KohQLDTOTAL1481546
Taylor RyanQLDSNATCH52542
Wendy PakchungQLDSNATCH23241
Wendy PakchungQLDCJ31332
Wendy PakchungQLDTOTAL54573


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Aden CreedM94Under 15QLDCJ 82kg
Aden CreedM94Under 15QLDTOTAL 143kg
James NormanM69YouthQLDSNATCH 86kg
James NormanM69YouthAWFCJ 120kg
James NormanM69YouthQLDCJ 120kg
James NormanM69YouthQLDTOTAL 206kg
James NormanM69YouthAWFTOTAL 206kg
Jenny ButlerF69Mast 40-44AWFSNATCH 68kg
Jenny ButlerF69Mast 40-44QLDSNATCH 68kg
Joshua WuM62YouthQLDSNATCH 86kg
Joshua WuM62YouthAWFSNATCH 86kg
Joshua WuM62YouthAWFCJ 116kg
Joshua WuM62YouthQLDCJ 116kg
Joshua WuM62YouthAWFTOTAL 202kg
Joshua WuM62YouthQLDTOTAL 202kg
Robin ParrF48YouthQLDSNATCH 43kg
Robin ParrF48YouthAWFTOTAL 100kg
Robin ParrF48YouthQLDTOTAL 100kg
Shane WagnerM85YouthAWFSNATCH 103kg
Shane WagnerM85YouthQLDSNATCH 103kg
Shane WagnerM85YouthAWFCJ 128kg
Shane WagnerM85YouthQLDCJ 128kg
Shane WagnerM85YouthAWFTOTAL 231kg
Shane WagnerM85YouthQLDTOTAL 231kg
Shaylea EatonF58Under 15QLDSNATCH 40kg
Shaylea EatonF58Under 15QLDCJ 51kg
Shaylea EatonF58Under 15QLDTOTAL 91kg