NTWA Open and Masters Competition

NTIS   29/11/2015

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F53
Jana Landong1999NTCFD48.724043 465054574357100161.808

F58
Kelly Giblin1975NTCFD57.8648 51 516669714871119167.834

F63
Emily Smith1991NTCFD62.924548515458625162113150.295

F69
Kristy Millar1980NT---67.2025273042454830487899.458
Marnie Scobie1973NTTO66.862530 353035 3830356583.142

F75
Brona Flynn1991NTCFD74.5430354045 5050405090108.117

F75+
Samantha Drescher1992NTCFD77.407580 859510010480104184216.754
Leah Chandler1978NTTO86.1835374045 48 5040458595.266

M62
Lynton Hargrave1985QLDBWC59.786871749095977497171253.944

M85
Kieran O'Dwyer1992NTTO80.44 6971758891957595170209.007

M94
Raymond Stoddard1993NT---92.02115120 135140120140260299.369
Henry Bui1995NTTO90.10110115 120125 130 130115125240278.966
Michael Jones1989NTTO87.749095100125 128130100130230270.662
Tom Hewitt-Jones1985NT---86.967072779010012077100177209.180

M105
Mitchell Drescher1997NTCFD99.14 8590 95105112 12090112202225.497


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Brona FlynnNTSNATCH35405
Brona FlynnNTCJ45505
Brona FlynnNTTOTAL809010
Emily SmithNTSNATCH385113
Emily SmithNTCJ526210
Emily SmithNTTOTAL9011323
Henry BuiNTSNATCH10511510
Henry BuiNTTOTAL23024010
Kelly GiblinNTCJ70711
Kieran O'DwyerNTSNATCH657510
Kieran O'DwyerNTCJ809515
Kieran O'DwyerNTTOTAL14517025
Michael JonesNTCJ1281302
Raymond StoddardNTSNATCH11012010
Raymond StoddardNTCJ12814012
Raymond StoddardNTTOTAL23626024
Samantha DrescherNTCJ1031041
Tom Hewitt-JonesNTSNATCH70777
Tom Hewitt-JonesNTTOTAL1701777


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Henry BuiM94JuniorNTSNATCH 115kg
Henry BuiM94JuniorNTTOTAL 240kg
Kelly GiblinF58Mast 40-44NTSNATCH 48kg
Kelly GiblinF58Mast 40-44NTCJ 71kg
Kelly GiblinF58Mast 40-44NTTOTAL 119kg
Kristy MillarF69Mast 35-39NTSNATCH 30kg
Kristy MillarF69Mast 35-39NTCJ 48kg
Kristy MillarF69Mast 35-39NTTOTAL 78kg
Raymond StoddardM94SeniorNTSNATCH 120kg
Raymond StoddardM94SeniorNTTOTAL 260kg
Samantha DrescherF75+SeniorNTCJ 104kg