explore
associations -
act
|
nsw
|
nt
|
qld
|
sa
|
tas
|
vic
|
wa
try weightlifting
results, records & rankings
online store
competition calendar
clubs & accredited coaches
Home
Paris 2024
About AWF
HISTORY
HALL OF FAME
OBITUARIES
OLYMPIC GAMES
STATE ASSOCIATIONS
BUSINESS MEMBERSHIP
CORPORATE
DIRECTORS
AWF POLICIES
IWF OFFICIALS
AWF COMMISSIONS
INSURANCE
PARTNERS
NEWS
CALENDAR
Competition
STATISTICS
COMPETITION REGISTRATION
COMPETITION VERIFICATION
VIDEO
WEBCAST
Weightlifting
HIGH PERFORMANCE
TRY WEIGHTLIFTING
FIND A CLUB
FIND A BUSINESS MEMBER
EDUCATION
COACHES
TECHNICAL OFFICIALS
ANTI-DOPING
SHOP
CONTACT US
Home
Paris 2024
About AWF
HISTORY
HALL OF FAME
OBITUARIES
OLYMPIC GAMES
STATE ASSOCIATIONS
BUSINESS MEMBERSHIP
CORPORATE
DIRECTORS
AWF POLICIES
IWF OFFICIALS
AWF COMMISSIONS
INSURANCE
PARTNERS
NEWS
CALENDAR
Competition
STATISTICS
COMPETITION REGISTRATION
COMPETITION VERIFICATION
VIDEO
WEBCAST
Weightlifting
HIGH PERFORMANCE
TRY WEIGHTLIFTING
FIND A CLUB
FIND A BUSINESS MEMBER
EDUCATION
COACHES
TECHNICAL OFFICIALS
ANTI-DOPING
SHOP
CONTACT US
Competition
>
STATISTICS
>
PERCENT OF AWF GRADE RANKINGS
PERCENT OF AWF GRADE RANKINGS
Start Date:
End Date:
Gender:
Male
Female
Both
State:
ALL
ACT
NSW
NT
QLD
SA
TAS
VIC
WA
Age Group:
Senior
U23
Junior
Youth
Under 15
Mast 30-34
Mast 35-39
Mast 40-44
Mast 45-49
Mast 50-54
Mast 55-59
Mast 60-64
Mast 65-69
Mast 70-74
Mast 75-79
Mast 80+
Grade:
Sen Elite
Sen Int
Sen Nat
U23 Nat
Jun Elite
Jun Int
Jun Nat
Youth Elite
Youth Int
Youth Nat
Endorsed Events
All Performances
#
LIFTER
YOB
AGE
STATE
BWT
TOT
% GRADE
DATE
1
Kiana Elliott
1997
Senior
SA
F59
211
105.50
21/02/2024
2
Kyle Bruce
1999
Senior
NSW
M89
328
99.39
21/02/2024
3
Olivia Kelly
1993
Mast 30-34
QLD
F76
225
96.98
3/02/2024
4
Sarah Cochrane
1989
Mast 35-39
QLD
F71
209
92.89
21/02/2024
5
Jackson Roberts-Young
1996
Senior
NSW
M109
339
91.62
11/02/2024
6
Melanie Bennett
1996
Senior
SA
F45
122
90.37
21/02/2024
7
Frank Elliott
1991
Mast 30-34
SA
M89
298
90.30
10/02/2024
8
Darcy Kay
1993
Mast 30-34
QLD
F64
193
89.77
21/02/2024
9
Brenna Kean
1995
Senior
VIC
F59
178
89.00
21/02/2024
10
Chloe Perkins
2006
Junior
QLD
F55
160
88.89
3/02/2024
11
Karli Duesbury-Marek
1995
Senior
QLD
F55
160
88.89
21/02/2024
12
Zoe Pukekura
1998
Senior
NSW
F64
191
88.84
21/02/2024
13
Jianne Gungon
1998
Senior
NSW
F49
142
88.75
10/02/2024
14
Taj Marsh
2004
Junior
QLD
M96
306
88.70
21/02/2024
15
Cameron Maher
1992
Mast 30-34
QLD
M89
288
87.27
3/02/2024
16
Nya Hayman
2005
Junior
QLD
F71
194
86.22
21/02/2024
17
Jack Gibson
2004
Junior
QLD
M81
260
83.87
3/02/2024
18
Bianca Hansen
1999
Senior
VIC
F76
194
83.62
3/03/2024
19
Ben Stockheim
2004
Junior
NSW
M81
257
82.90
10/02/2024
20
Juliana Ghetto
2006
Junior
NSW
F55
149
82.78
21/02/2024
21
Jeremy Nguyen
2003
U23
NSW
M67
223
82.59
10/02/2024
22
Raagini Rampal
1999
Senior
NSW
F59
165
82.50
3/03/2024
23
Samantha Walker
2007
Youth
WA
F71
185
82.22
21/02/2024
24
Isabella Lowe King
2007
Youth
VIC
F49
131
81.88
3/02/2024
25
Aedam Quinn
2004
Junior
WA
M67
220
81.48
10/03/2024
26
Jessica Watzek
1997
Senior
QLD
F76
189
81.47
3/02/2024
27
Felipe Coelho
1991
Mast 30-34
NSW
M81
252
81.29
3/03/2024
28
Celine Huynh
2007
Youth
SA
F49
130
81.25
21/02/2024
29
Ashley Kolomoisky
2006
Junior
VIC
F59
162
81.00
21/02/2024
30
Natalya Ghetto
2006
Junior
NSW
F55
145
80.56
3/03/2024
31
Taiamoni Pakoti
2007
Youth
NSW
F71
180
80.00
21/02/2024
32
Oliver Leng
2008
Youth
VIC
M73
231
79.66
2/03/2024
33
Tanaya Quinsee
2004
Junior
WA
F71
179
79.56
10/03/2024
34
Lachlan Watt
2006
Junior
QLD
M81
246
79.35
3/02/2024
35
Sienna Lambert
2008
Youth
QLD
F45
107
79.26
21/02/2024
36
Lily Strange
2004
Junior
QLD
F64
170
79.07
3/02/2024
37
Chloe Saliba
2006
Junior
QLD
F64
170
79.07
21/02/2024
38
Monique Hilborn
2005
Junior
ACT
F59
158
79.00
21/02/2024
39
Edwin Shen
2000
Senior
NSW
M73
228
78.62
10/02/2024
40
Adrian Carey
1989
Mast 35-39
NSW
M102
280
77.78
3/03/2024
41
Christie Dutra
2000
Senior
NSW
F71
175
77.78
11/02/2024
42
Lydia Olsen
1997
Senior
QLD
F71
175
77.78
3/02/2024
43
Gurjeet Singh Rai
1999
Senior
VIC
M89
256
77.58
2/03/2024
44
Tiago Hallen
2006
Junior
ACT
M81
240
77.42
11/02/2024
45
Michael Censori
1991
Mast 30-34
VIC
M96
267
77.39
3/03/2024
46
Justin Connor
1985
Mast 35-39
QLD
M89
255
77.27
20/02/2024
47
Julia Hlaing
1993
Mast 30-34
NSW
F49
123
76.88
10/02/2024
48
Maria Paradisis
1980
Mast 40-44
VIC
F59
153
76.50
2/03/2024
49
Minh Vu
1994
Mast 30-34
VIC
M81
237
76.45
2/03/2024
50
Imogen Clements
1995
Senior
NSW
F71
172
76.44
11/02/2024
51
Victor Caulton
1999
Senior
WA
M102
275
76.39
10/03/2024
52
Hugh Whalen
2001
U23
VIC
M89
252
76.36
20/01/2024
53
Sonia Iacobacci
1990
Mast 30-34
NSW
F55
137
76.11
3/03/2024
54
Simon Cox
1996
Senior
NSW
M89
251
76.06
9/03/2024
55
Nicholas Capaldi
2000
Senior
NSW
M96
262
75.94
11/02/2024
56
Maksymilian Rusowski
1994
Mast 30-34
SA
M81
235
75.81
10/02/2024
57
Brent Taylor
1993
Mast 30-34
NSW
M81
235
75.81
9/03/2024
58
Andrew Rajeevan
1991
Mast 30-34
NSW
M81
235
75.81
3/03/2024
59
Dominika Makosova
1991
Mast 30-34
QLD
F55
136
75.56
3/02/2024
60
Charlie Hargreaves
2001
U23
QLD
M102
272
75.56
3/02/2024
61
Jessie Miles
2000
Senior
WA
F55
135
75.00
10/03/2024
62
Michaela Warwick
1998
Senior
VIC
F55
135
75.00
2/03/2024
63
Bonnie Grylls-Graham
1981
Mast 40-44
VIC
F64
161
74.88
20/02/2024
64
Mark Grinham
1992
Mast 30-34
NSW
M89
246
74.55
3/03/2024
65
Pauline Acierda
1998
Senior
NSW
F64
160
74.42
10/02/2024
66
Reza Pahlevi Mandala
2000
Senior
VIC
M81
230
74.19
2/03/2024
67
Alejandro Santos
1997
Senior
VIC
M81
230
74.19
2/03/2024
68
Darrel Naude
1979
Mast 45-49
QLD
M67
200
74.07
3/02/2024
69
Elysha Casey
1992
Mast 30-34
NSW
F64
159
73.95
10/02/2024
70
Jake Le Cerf
1997
Senior
VIC
M96
255
73.91
2/03/2024
71
Cait Lee
1989
Mast 35-39
VIC
F64
158
73.49
2/03/2024
72
Andrew Smart
1993
Mast 30-34
NSW
M73
213
73.45
10/02/2024
73
Katrina Gini
1980
Mast 40-44
NSW
F71
165
73.33
3/03/2024
74
Cheok Seng Lee
1996
Senior
VIC
M89
241
73.03
2/03/2024
75
Alex Davison
2005
Junior
QLD
M81
226
72.90
3/02/2024
76
Sarah Hlaing
1997
Senior
NSW
F45
98
72.59
10/02/2024
77
Ellie Zalcman
2010
Under 15
VIC
F45
98
72.59
2/03/2024
78
Andrew Wang
1993
Mast 30-34
NSW
M73
210
72.41
10/02/2024
79
Tristan Gibson
1999
Senior
QLD
M81
224
72.26
3/02/2024
80
Nicolas Warren
1985
Mast 35-39
ACT
M96
249
72.17
11/02/2024
81
James Mcgowan
2004
Junior
QLD
M89
238
72.12
3/02/2024
82
Lizzie Ainsworth
1993
Mast 30-34
NSW
F64
155
72.09
3/03/2024
83
Eliza Brebner Griffin
1991
Mast 30-34
VIC
F87+
183
71.76
3/03/2024
84
Janina Strauts
1991
Mast 30-34
NSW
F81
172
71.67
11/02/2024
85
Larochelle Nel
2000
Senior
QLD
F71
161
71.56
3/02/2024
86
Steven Cheung
1994
Mast 30-34
NSW
M67
193
71.48
10/02/2024
87
Ryan Collins
1999
Senior
QLD
M67
193
71.48
3/02/2024
88
Isabel Grylls
2008
Youth
VIC
F76
165
71.12
3/03/2024
89
Monica Swayne
1989
Mast 35-39
SA
F76
165
71.12
20/01/2024
90
Erin Laas
2000
Senior
SA
F76
165
71.12
10/02/2024
91
Grant Haines
1987
Mast 35-39
ACT
M109
263
71.08
20/02/2024
92
Nicole Boutsikakis
2001
U23
NSW
F59
142
71.00
3/03/2024
93
Natalie Marshall
1985
Mast 35-39
QLD
F59
142
71.00
20/02/2024
94
Ailish Rice
2002
U23
QLD
F59
142
71.00
3/02/2024
95
Jonah Le Bherz
2002
U23
QLD
M89
233
70.61
3/02/2024
96
An-Ti Hsu
1988
Mast 35-39
VIC
M89
233
70.61
2/03/2024
97
Isabella Lowe King
2007
Youth
VIC
F55
127
70.56
2/03/2024
98
Mia Gainsmith
2007
Youth
VIC
F55
127
70.56
2/03/2024
99
Nate Thorley
2008
Youth
QLD
M67
190
70.37
3/02/2024
100
Penny Tudberry
1981
Mast 40-44
QLD
F71
158
70.22
3/02/2024
101
Cheng Kwok Yin
1989
Mast 35-39
NT
M73
203
70.00
10/03/2024
102
Levi Deans
2006
Junior
QLD
M67
189
70.00
3/02/2024
103
Lara Perry
2007
Youth
NSW
F55
126
70.00
21/02/2024
104
Charjae Cracknell
1996
Senior
QLD
F87+
178
69.80
3/02/2024
105
Eden Gorrel
2002
U23
QLD
F71
157
69.78
3/02/2024
106
Saige Groves
2008
Youth
QLD
F64
150
69.77
21/02/2024
107
Marcel Nejatian
1996
Senior
WA
M89
230
69.70
20/01/2024
108
James Hunter
1993
Mast 30-34
SA
M81
216
69.68
10/02/2024
109
James Elwin
1998
Senior
ACT
M96
240
69.57
11/02/2024
110
Emma Booth
2008
Youth
ACT
F55
125
69.44
21/02/2024
111
Mark Fettuccia
1980
Mast 40-44
WA
M89
229
69.39
10/03/2024
112
Luke Wells
2005
Junior
QLD
M96
239
69.28
3/02/2024
113
Luke Delaveris
1983
Mast 40-44
WA
M73
200
68.97
10/03/2024
114
Lydia Mccloskey
1995
Senior
VIC
F64
148
68.84
2/03/2024
115
Chelsea Weston
1993
Mast 30-34
QLD
F87
168
68.57
3/02/2024
116
Phil Gallen
1981
Mast 40-44
WA
M96
236
68.41
10/03/2024
117
Jett Levi
2001
U23
QLD
M96
236
68.41
3/02/2024
118
Aidan Maughan
2007
Youth
NSW
M81
212
68.39
10/02/2024
119
Taylor Thompson
1996
Senior
NSW
F55
123
68.33
9/03/2024
120
Skye Sriratana
2006
Junior
VIC
F76
158
68.10
20/01/2024
121
Jessica Berry
1984
Mast 40-44
VIC
F76
158
68.10
3/03/2024
122
Villani Hiram
2004
Junior
VIC
F87+
173
67.84
3/03/2024
123
Melanie King
1995
Senior
QLD
F55
122
67.78
3/02/2024
124
Siriyakorn Chaimueangmun
1999
Senior
NSW
F71
152
67.56
11/02/2024
125
Gabrielle Crocker
1987
Mast 35-39
NSW
F64
145
67.44
13/01/2024
126
Sabrina Seitz
1997
Senior
NSW
F64
145
67.44
10/02/2024
127
Angelo Santos
1997
Senior
NSW
M73
195
67.24
10/02/2024
128
Maiko Okamoto
1984
Mast 40-44
WA
F55
121
67.22
10/03/2024
129
Ika Ryan
2007
Youth
QLD
F64
144
66.98
21/02/2024
130
Andrew Wright
1996
Senior
QLD
M89
221
66.97
3/02/2024
131
Ella Naidoo-Golledge
2003
U23
QLD
F87
164
66.94
3/02/2024
132
Aaron Gray
1973
Mast 50-54
SA
M109+
254
66.84
10/02/2024
133
Cary Huynh
1984
Mast 40-44
NSW
F55
120
66.67
3/03/2024
134
Khoa Vo
1981
Mast 40-44
NSW
M73
193
66.55
3/03/2024
135
Ruoni Chen
1997
Senior
VIC
F64
143
66.51
20/01/2024
136
Molly Mccarty
2002
U23
NSW
F76
154
66.38
11/02/2024
137
Russell Golding
1982
Mast 40-44
SA
M109+
252
66.32
13/01/2024
138
Cameron Neale
1999
Senior
NSW
M73
192
66.21
10/02/2024
139
Jacob Stanesby
2009
Under 15
WA
M61
165
66.00
21/02/2024
140
Tim Boys
1986
Mast 35-39
TAS
M109
243
65.68
3/02/2024
141
Madison Yazbek
2001
U23
NSW
F64
141
65.58
10/02/2024
142
Stefanie Clinton
1997
Senior
QLD
F76
152
65.52
3/02/2024
143
Rhonda Ofarrell
1969
Mast 55-59
WA
F71
147
65.33
10/03/2024
144
Yasmin Aziz
2008
Youth
QLD
F64
140
65.12
3/02/2024
145
Natalie Griffiths
1996
Senior
WA
F64
140
65.12
10/03/2024
146
Aiesha Lewis-Zraika
2002
U23
QLD
F64
140
65.12
3/02/2024
147
Georgia Sadler
2008
Youth
QLD
F59
130
65.00
3/02/2024
148
Ben Trousdell
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
M96
224
64.93
3/02/2024
149
Lauryn Bromhead
2003
U23
QLD
F71
146
64.89
3/02/2024
150
Ignatius Papenga
1980
Mast 40-44
QLD
M109
240
64.86
3/01/2024
151
Thanh Tran Huy Do
2001
U23
VIC
M109
240
64.86
2/03/2024
152
Michael Pickrell
1976
Mast 45-49
TAS
M67
175
64.81
3/02/2024
153
Indianna Wilson
2008
Youth
NSW
F76
150
64.66
11/02/2024
154
Rebecca Paull
1982
Mast 40-44
NSW
F64
139
64.65
10/02/2024
155
Ripley Thomson
2008
Youth
WA
M81
200
64.52
10/03/2024
156
Sarah Florence
1986
Mast 35-39
VIC
F59
129
64.50
20/02/2024
157
Nic Peterson
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
M73
187
64.48
3/02/2024
158
Poppy Priestley
2006
Junior
QLD
F71
145
64.44
3/02/2024
159
Alyce Persich
1986
Mast 35-39
WA
F64
138
64.19
10/03/2024
160
Isabella Cortes Sadovnik
1997
Senior
NSW
F64
138
64.19
10/02/2024
161
Dani O’neil
1995
Senior
QLD
F59
128
64.00
3/02/2024
162
Prabash Jayasuriya
2000
Senior
VIC
M96
220
63.77
3/03/2024
163
George Lobo
1987
Mast 35-39
QLD
M96
220
63.77
3/02/2024
164
Rhys Stewart
2005
Junior
QLD
M89
210
63.64
3/02/2024
165
Fabian Garcia
1979
Mast 45-49
NSW
M81
197
63.55
10/02/2024
166
Tahlia Martin
2006
Junior
VIC
F64
136
63.26
2/03/2024
167
Matilde Alvarez
1994
Mast 30-34
NSW
F71
142
63.11
11/02/2024
168
Ryan Whitlock
1995
Senior
VIC
M102
227
63.06
3/03/2024
169
Dylan Callanan
1996
Senior
NSW
M89
208
63.03
11/02/2024
170
Ashleigh Huggins
1998
Senior
VIC
F64
135
62.79
2/03/2024
171
Natasha Bow
2007
Youth
NSW
F55
113
62.78
3/03/2024
172
Olivia Coker
2008
Youth
QLD
F55
113
62.78
3/02/2024
173
Samuel Honeywood
2008
Youth
QLD
M73
182
62.76
3/02/2024
174
Logan Keppie
2003
U23
QLD
M109
232
62.70
3/02/2024
175
Karma Lord
1979
Mast 45-49
WA
F71
141
62.67
10/03/2024
176
Logan Poon
1982
Mast 40-44
QLD
F71
141
62.67
3/02/2024
177
Jason Tang
2002
U23
VIC
M89
205
62.12
2/03/2024
178
Troy Roughley
1977
Mast 45-49
ACT
M73
180
62.07
11/02/2024
179
Leora Yates
1976
Mast 45-49
VIC
F87+
158
61.96
20/02/2024
180
Amaris Lee-David
1992
Mast 30-34
VIC
F49
99
61.88
2/03/2024
181
Kristy Whiting
1996
Senior
NSW
F71
139
61.78
11/02/2024
182
Jeremy Wong
1987
Mast 35-39
NT
M96
213
61.74
10/03/2024
183
Yolandie Weir
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
F55
111
61.67
9/03/2024
184
Tan Nguyen
1982
Mast 40-44
NSW
M81
191
61.61
3/03/2024
185
Jaiden Roe
1999
Senior
VIC
M73
178
61.38
20/01/2024
186
Thanh Nguyen
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
M73
178
61.38
3/02/2024
187
Bobby Johnson
1977
Mast 45-49
QLD
M81
190
61.29
3/01/2024
188
James Goss
2004
Junior
VIC
M81
190
61.29
3/03/2024
189
Casey Edgar
1991
Mast 30-34
QLD
F81
147
61.25
3/02/2024
190
Basilia Brice
1992
Mast 30-34
NSW
F76
142
61.21
3/03/2024
191
Mikala Ferguson
1995
Senior
QLD
F76
142
61.21
3/02/2024
192
Charlotte Goodwin
2006
Junior
QLD
F59
122
61.00
3/02/2024
193
Tammy Hicks
1981
Mast 40-44
VIC
F64
131
60.93
20/02/2024
194
Mathew Leahy
1992
Mast 30-34
NSW
M89
201
60.91
3/03/2024
195
Jack Robertson
2000
Senior
NSW
M89
201
60.91
9/03/2024
196
Jasmine Arnold Leggo
1994
Mast 30-34
NSW
F71
137
60.89
11/02/2024
197
David Chen
1991
Mast 30-34
VIC
M96
210
60.87
20/01/2024
198
Joanne Flesfadar
1974
Mast 50-54
SA
F76
141
60.78
20/02/2024
199
Emmett Moore
2002
U23
NSW
M81
188
60.65
10/02/2024
200
Roman Kisselev
1980
Mast 40-44
TAS
M89
200
60.61
3/02/2024
201
Ryan Barnard
1993
Mast 30-34
VIC
M109+
230
60.53
3/03/2024
202
Shanade Mulelly
1990
Mast 30-34
VIC
F87
148
60.41
3/03/2024
203
Ulrich Smit
1998
Senior
QLD
M73
175
60.34
3/02/2024
204
Adrian Porter
1988
Mast 35-39
VIC
M96
208
60.29
2/03/2024
205
Nathan Mcfall
1979
Mast 45-49
TAS
M96
208
60.29
3/02/2024
206
Gavrill Gourevitch
2000
Senior
VIC
M109
223
60.27
3/03/2024
207
Hayley Dingle
2004
Junior
QLD
F87+
153
60.00
3/02/2024
208
Simone Thompson
1973
Mast 50-54
VIC
F71
135
60.00
3/03/2024
209
Ellie Park
2000
Senior
QLD
F71
135
60.00
3/02/2024
210
Drew Mctavish
1975
Mast 45-49
NSW
M109+
227
59.74
20/02/2024
211
Anthony Head
1991
Mast 30-34
QLD
M109
221
59.73
3/02/2024
212
Vlad Panoschi
2007
Youth
VIC
M81
185
59.68
2/03/2024
213
Meg Wellby
1981
Mast 40-44
QLD
F81
143
59.58
3/02/2024
214
Katie Yilmaz
1992
Mast 30-34
NSW
F55
107
59.44
10/02/2024
215
Mason Luxford
1989
Mast 35-39
QLD
M96
205
59.42
3/02/2024
216
Hendrick Manullang
1989
Mast 35-39
VIC
M96
205
59.42
3/03/2024
217
Matthew White
1987
Mast 35-39
TAS
M96
204
59.13
3/02/2024
218
Jack Smith
1996
Senior
QLD
M89
195
59.09
3/02/2024
219
Rachel Mc Ewan
1983
Mast 40-44
QLD
F64
127
59.07
3/02/2024
220
Annie Viccars
1982
Mast 40-44
ACT
F81
141
58.75
11/02/2024
221
Jayda Ramia
2007
Youth
NSW
F71
132
58.67
9/03/2024
222
Rebecca Faccin
1982
Mast 40-44
NSW
F76
136
58.62
11/02/2024
223
Brad Stark
1993
Mast 30-34
QLD
M102
211
58.61
3/02/2024
224
Koreen Caballero
1996
Senior
NSW
F64
126
58.60
9/03/2024
225
Paulo De Paula Soares
1986
Mast 35-39
NSW
M67
158
58.52
3/03/2024
226
Hyun Kim
2002
U23
NSW
M81
181
58.39
9/03/2024
227
Jake Flower
1994
Mast 30-34
VIC
M102
210
58.33
2/03/2024
228
Zack Oliver
2007
Youth
QLD
M55
131
58.22
3/02/2024
229
Sonya Cameron
1977
Mast 45-49
NSW
F64
125
58.14
10/02/2024
230
Rachael Dibiase
1991
Mast 30-34
WA
F64
125
58.14
10/03/2024
231
Trey Burrows
1994
Mast 30-34
NSW
M109
215
58.11
11/02/2024
232
Mitch Grieve
1995
Senior
QLD
M81
180
58.06
3/02/2024
233
Louise Platt
1991
Mast 30-34
NSW
F55
104
57.78
10/02/2024
234
Levi Davidson
2008
Youth
QLD
M81
179
57.74
3/02/2024
235
Sam Newbury
1985
Mast 35-39
VIC
M96
199
57.68
3/03/2024
236
Tamara Kulyk
1979
Mast 45-49
VIC
F87+
147
57.65
3/03/2024
237
Erin Hakopa
1995
Senior
NSW
F87
141
57.55
11/02/2024
238
Jack Adams
1999
Senior
QLD
M81
178
57.42
3/02/2024
239
Scott Cameron
1976
Mast 45-49
NSW
M81
178
57.42
10/02/2024
240
Dan Mccall
1999
Senior
WA
M96
198
57.39
10/03/2024
241
Peta Swanson
1989
Mast 35-39
NSW
F71
129
57.33
3/03/2024
242
Tait Stuart
2005
Junior
QLD
M89
189
57.27
3/02/2024
243
Piper Mcsorley
2002
U23
QLD
F64
123
57.21
3/02/2024
244
Nathan Holsgrove
1984
Mast 40-44
QLD
M81
177
57.10
3/02/2024
245
Ben Sorensen
1998
Senior
SA
M73
165
56.90
20/01/2024
246
Ruwindu Gunatilake
1999
Senior
VIC
M73
165
56.90
2/03/2024
247
Kelsey Francis
2002
U23
QLD
F87+
145
56.86
3/02/2024
248
Stephanie Meredith
1993
Mast 30-34
WA
F87
139
56.73
10/03/2024
249
Gaius Frezza
2003
U23
ACT
M89
187
56.67
11/02/2024
250
Jessica Swinglehurst
1988
Mast 35-39
NSW
F55
102
56.67
10/02/2024
251
Kane Smith
2009
Under 15
NSW
M96
195
56.52
11/02/2024
252
Ky Wittich
1981
Mast 40-44
TAS
M109
209
56.49
3/02/2024
253
Elizabeth Austin
1986
Mast 35-39
NSW
F76
131
56.47
3/03/2024
254
Carl Galos
1982
Mast 40-44
NT
M81
175
56.45
10/03/2024
255
Claire Leather
1994
Mast 30-34
QLD
F71
127
56.44
3/02/2024
256
Brenton Gold
1993
Mast 30-34
QLD
M109+
213
56.05
9/03/2024
257
Phoebe Condon
1998
Senior
QLD
F76
130
56.03
3/02/2024
258
Jarod Lee
2002
U23
VIC
M73
162
55.86
2/03/2024
259
Jhoven De Jesus
1978
Mast 45-49
NSW
M102
201
55.83
9/03/2024
260
Melissa Matesic
1992
Mast 30-34
NSW
F64
120
55.81
10/02/2024
261
Mary Macken
1961
Mast 60-64
NSW
F49
89
55.63
13/01/2024
262
Issabella Thomas
2013
Under 15
WA
F45
75
55.56
10/03/2024
263
Sarah Kelly
1988
Mast 35-39
NSW
F71
125
55.56
3/03/2024
264
Euniece Miranda
2001
U23
NSW
F59
111
55.50
3/03/2024
265
Zack Hansen
1995
Senior
QLD
M89
183
55.45
3/02/2024
266
Michelle Thomanek
1992
Mast 30-34
QLD
F81
133
55.42
3/02/2024
267
Amy Siebenhausen
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
F87+
141
55.29
3/02/2024
268
Louise Chau
2000
Senior
VIC
F76
128
55.17
3/03/2024
269
Louise Kael
1991
Mast 30-34
ACT
F76
128
55.17
11/02/2024
270
Joshua Barkley
1985
Mast 35-39
QLD
M109
204
55.14
20/02/2024
271
Ling Ong
1983
Mast 40-44
VIC
F55
99
55.00
2/03/2024
272
Bec Giuliani
1991
Mast 30-34
QLD
F64
118
54.88
3/02/2024
273
Kurt Elstone
1978
Mast 45-49
VIC
M109
203
54.86
20/02/2024
274
Jye Beckett
1990
Mast 30-34
ACT
M81
170
54.84
11/02/2024
275
Denese Billings
1958
Mast 65-69
VIC
F45
74
54.81
13/01/2024
276
Brendan Kennedy
1968
Mast 55-59
WA
M96
189
54.78
13/01/2024
277
Jeff Johnson
1998
Senior
QLD
M89
180
54.55
3/02/2024
278
Kimmie Coulston
1974
Mast 50-54
NSW
F59
109
54.50
10/02/2024
279
Barbara Mckellar
1980
Mast 40-44
QLD
F87
133
54.29
3/02/2024
280
Ken Nakada
1987
Mast 35-39
QLD
M102
195
54.17
3/02/2024
281
Amrita Parker
1998
Senior
QLD
F87+
138
54.12
3/02/2024
282
Siu Kei (David) Szeto
1984
Mast 40-44
VIC
M109+
205
53.95
3/03/2024
283
Monthida Rattanachai
1979
Mast 45-49
QLD
F55
97
53.89
3/02/2024
284
Matt Fletcher
1977
Mast 45-49
NSW
M102
193
53.61
11/02/2024
285
Xiaole(Joy) Cui
1990
Mast 30-34
VIC
F59
107
53.50
2/03/2024
286
Ciera Stafford
1999
Senior
QLD
F64
115
53.49
3/02/2024
287
Atticus Manz
2010
Under 15
QLD
M55
120
53.33
3/02/2024
288
Emily Ryan
1997
Senior
ACT
F71
120
53.33
11/02/2024
289
Jess Brown
1988
Mast 35-39
NSW
F71
120
53.33
11/02/2024
290
Tom Rogers
1998
Senior
VIC
M73
154
53.10
2/03/2024
291
Anthony Schultz
1971
Mast 50-54
VIC
M102
191
53.06
20/02/2024
292
Tim Sumpton
1981
Mast 40-44
TAS
M89
175
53.03
3/02/2024
293
Michael Rickwood
1993
Mast 30-34
QLD
M89
175
53.03
9/03/2024
294
Maurice Mills-Rolfe
1989
Mast 35-39
VIC
M89
175
53.03
2/03/2024
295
Kitty Chao
1993
Mast 30-34
NSW
F76
123
53.02
9/03/2024
296
Lote Tomane
1997
Senior
QLD
F76
123
53.02
3/02/2024
297
Charlene Kroesen
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
F87+
135
52.94
3/02/2024
298
Briianka Nest
1982
Mast 40-44
NSW
F87+
135
52.94
9/03/2024
299
Sarah Indraputri
1995
Senior
NSW
F71
119
52.89
9/03/2024
300
Rebecca Stokes
1987
Mast 35-39
NT
F71
119
52.89
10/03/2024
301
Adam Kabbas
1983
Mast 40-44
VIC
M102
190
52.78
3/03/2024
302
Kinh Ly Luong
1985
Mast 35-39
NSW
M73
153
52.76
3/03/2024
303
Angelo Alimpia
2001
U23
NSW
M73
153
52.76
3/03/2024
304
Derren Hoskins
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
M89
174
52.73
3/02/2024
305
Brodie Charles
1991
Mast 30-34
QLD
M109
195
52.70
3/02/2024
306
Jack Cunningham
1993
Mast 30-34
QLD
M109
195
52.70
3/02/2024
307
Darius Okle
1990
Mast 30-34
QLD
M109+
200
52.63
3/02/2024
308
Caitlin Ford
1994
Mast 30-34
QLD
F76
122
52.59
3/02/2024
309
Addison Jeffries
2008
Youth
QLD
F87+
134
52.55
3/02/2024
310
Stacy Koh
1985
Mast 35-39
TAS
F81
126
52.50
3/02/2024
311
Brooke Michalowski
1996
Senior
ACT
F81
126
52.50
11/02/2024
312
Gian Carlo Arrabis Conde
1999
Senior
VIC
M96
181
52.46
3/03/2024
313
Thomas Pham
2001
U23
NSW
M89
173
52.42
3/03/2024
314
Anurag Gill
1984
Mast 40-44
VIC
M81
162
52.26
2/03/2024
315
Brian Unige
1984
Mast 40-44
QLD
M96
180
52.17
3/02/2024
316
Ahmed Harb
1987
Mast 35-39
NSW
M96
180
52.17
3/03/2024
317
Kaleb Schefe
1994
Mast 30-34
QLD
M96
180
52.17
3/02/2024
318
Lauren Sampson
1995
Senior
NSW
F64
112
52.09
3/03/2024
319
Petra De Ruyter
1963
Mast 60-64
ACT
F71
117
52.00
13/01/2024
320
Molly Boyd
2005
Junior
QLD
F71
117
52.00
9/03/2024
321
Chelsea Owen
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
F71
117
52.00
3/02/2024
322
Renate Wool
1987
Mast 35-39
QLD
F76
120
51.72
3/02/2024
323
Nicholas Wright
1989
Mast 35-39
QLD
M109+
196
51.58
3/02/2024
324
Paula Barros Figueiredo
1981
Mast 40-44
NSW
F59
103
51.50
10/02/2024
325
Matt Cunningham
1984
Mast 40-44
QLD
M109+
195
51.32
3/02/2024
326
Zoe Tran
1987
Mast 35-39
VIC
F64
110
51.16
2/03/2024
327
Daniel Robinson
1989
Mast 35-39
QLD
M96
176
51.01
3/02/2024
328
Paulina Eaborn
1981
Mast 40-44
QLD
F59
102
51.00
3/02/2024
329
Annaliese Elliott
1993
Mast 30-34
TAS
F87+
130
50.98
3/02/2024
330
Lukas Pipe
1998
Senior
QLD
M89
168
50.91
3/02/2024
331
Liam Hanlon
1996
Senior
QLD
M67
137
50.74
3/01/2024
332
Jordan Loughlin
1988
Mast 35-39
QLD
M81
157
50.65
3/02/2024
333
Heidi Smith
2009
Under 15
QLD
F55
91
50.56
3/02/2024
334
Kathleen Byrne
1998
Senior
QLD
F59
101
50.50
3/02/2024
335
Brian Bramble
1972
Mast 50-54
NSW
M73
146
50.34
10/02/2024
336
Baylee Davies
2002
U23
QLD
F64
108
50.23
3/02/2024
337
Elizabeth Pipe
2001
U23
QLD
F71
113
50.22
3/02/2024
338
Tyson Eaborn
2009
Under 15
QLD
M55
113
50.22
3/02/2024
339
James Mildren
1967
Mast 55-59
QLD
M102
180
50.00
3/02/2024
340
Grace Tucker
1997
Senior
QLD
F76
116
50.00
3/02/2024
341
Glenn Mace
1972
Mast 50-54
WA
M73
144
49.66
10/03/2024
342
Bouachanh Thongvilu
1961
Mast 60-64
NSW
M73
144
49.66
10/02/2024
343
Matt Eaborn
1983
Mast 40-44
QLD
M96
171
49.57
3/02/2024
344
Kieren Lee
1978
Mast 45-49
NSW
M109+
188
49.47
3/03/2024
345
Gerard Nelson
1972
Mast 50-54
QLD
M102
178
49.44
3/01/2024
346
Naomi Siew Pei Chew
1979
Mast 45-49
VIC
F71
111
49.33
3/03/2024
347
Isla Carty
2007
Youth
NSW
F81
118
49.17
11/02/2024
348
Lauren Maclachlan
1992
Mast 30-34
ACT
F64
105
48.84
11/02/2024
349
Emily Lilley
2004
Junior
NSW
F64
105
48.84
10/02/2024
350
Andrew Dodman
1961
Mast 60-64
SA
M67
131
48.52
20/02/2024
351
Sabrina Merlini
1980
Mast 40-44
WA
F71
109
48.44
10/03/2024
352
Gen (Tom) Li
1994
Mast 30-34
QLD
M96
167
48.41
3/02/2024
353
Mary Macken
1961
Mast 60-64
NSW
F55
87
48.33
20/02/2024
354
Katie Harrold
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
F76
112
48.28
3/02/2024
355
Kate O'Connor
1976
Mast 45-49
NSW
F71
108
48.00
3/03/2024
356
Amy Goodwin
1982
Mast 40-44
QLD
F71
108
48.00
3/02/2024
357
Anna Evans
1978
Mast 45-49
WA
F64
103
47.91
10/03/2024
358
Joseph Abarca
1993
Mast 30-34
NSW
M67
129
47.78
9/03/2024
359
Althea Mackie
1970
Mast 50-54
QLD
F87
117
47.76
20/02/2024
360
Stephen Craven
1963
Mast 60-64
NSW
M109+
181
47.63
20/02/2024
361
Taylah Smith
2004
Junior
QLD
F71
107
47.56
3/02/2024
362
Jenny Kay
1969
Mast 55-59
NSW
F64
102
47.44
10/02/2024
363
Joel Parnaby
1986
Mast 35-39
NT
M81
147
47.42
10/03/2024
364
Laura Hando
1992
Mast 30-34
QLD
F87
116
47.35
11/02/2024
365
James Cotter
1971
Mast 50-54
QLD
M102
170
47.22
3/02/2024
366
Katrina Jorna
1986
Mast 35-39
VIC
F71
106
47.11
3/03/2024
367
Ricky Visagie
1994
Mast 30-34
QLD
M81
146
47.10
9/03/2024
368
Hannah Morgan
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
F87+
120
47.06
3/02/2024
369
Emily Upton
1992
Mast 30-34
QLD
F87+
120
47.06
3/02/2024
370
Matthew Rowland
2000
Senior
QLD
M109
174
47.03
3/02/2024
371
Thomas Barrett
1999
Senior
VIC
M89
155
46.97
2/03/2024
372
James Crisostomo
1985
Mast 35-39
QLD
M89
155
46.97
3/02/2024
373
Trishia Barlahan
2000
Senior
NSW
F49
75
46.88
9/03/2024
374
Mellenie Verceluz
2000
Senior
NSW
F71
105
46.67
9/03/2024
375
Bronwyn Hitchener
1962
Mast 60-64
QLD
F71
104
46.22
3/02/2024
376
Kelly Tumata
1975
Mast 45-49
QLD
F87
113
46.12
3/02/2024
377
Natalie Wohlers
2002
U23
VIC
F55
83
46.11
2/03/2024
378
Alex Zhou
1999
Senior
VIC
M102
165
45.83
3/03/2024
379
Isaiah M-Fineanganofo
2008
Youth
NSW
M81
142
45.81
3/03/2024
380
Jai Jackson-Jin
1996
Senior
VIC
F87
112
45.71
2/03/2024
381
Meng Xu
1995
Senior
NSW
F64
98
45.58
9/03/2024
382
David Slucki
1984
Mast 40-44
VIC
M89
150
45.45
2/03/2024
383
Claudia Duve
1966
Mast 55-59
NSW
F71
102
45.33
9/03/2024
384
Alexander Bell
1994
Mast 30-34
QLD
M109
167
45.14
3/02/2024
385
Leanne Xerri
1975
Mast 45-49
NSW
F64
97
45.12
3/03/2024
386
Gabrielle Hannaway
1993
Mast 30-34
NSW
F87+
115
45.10
9/03/2024
387
Pip Hughson
1994
Mast 30-34
VIC
F87+
115
45.10
3/03/2024
388
Gabriella Andrews
1994
Mast 30-34
ACT
F71
101
44.89
11/02/2024
389
Steven Reitano
1969
Mast 55-59
NSW
M109
165
44.59
9/03/2024
390
Jagdeep Bawa
1982
Mast 40-44
VIC
F87
109
44.49
3/03/2024
391
Darren Dela Rosa
1995
Senior
NSW
M73
129
44.48
9/03/2024
392
Callum Hannay
1979
Mast 45-49
QLD
M89
145
43.94
3/02/2024
393
Nicolas Cabezas
1996
Senior
VIC
M89
145
43.94
2/03/2024
394
Lexie O'Dea
2011
Under 15
WA
F55
79
43.89
10/03/2024
395
Matthew Manz
1977
Mast 45-49
QLD
M81
135
43.55
3/02/2024
396
Tanya Eames
1987
Mast 35-39
QLD
F87+
111
43.53
9/03/2024
397
Isabel O'Callaghan
1991
Mast 30-34
QLD
F87+
111
43.53
3/02/2024
398
Sara Stenstrom
1991
Mast 30-34
QLD
F87+
111
43.53
9/03/2024
399
Edward Mandla
1963
Mast 60-64
NSW
M102
156
43.33
9/03/2024
400
Dharsh Beath
1989
Mast 35-39
VIC
F64
93
43.26
2/03/2024
401
Hayden Buckworth
1980
Mast 40-44
VIC
M109
160
43.24
2/03/2024
402
Lynette Thompson
1988
Mast 35-39
QLD
F87+
110
43.14
3/02/2024
403
Chloe Dolley
2010
Under 15
QLD
F71
97
43.11
9/03/2024
404
Blair Buttigieg
2008
Youth
VIC
M73
125
43.10
2/03/2024
405
Katie Harland
1998
Senior
QLD
F76
100
43.10
9/03/2024
406
Anna Corrigan
1998
Senior
QLD
F87+
109
42.75
9/03/2024
407
Kathryn Harvey
1988
Mast 35-39
QLD
F76
99
42.67
3/02/2024
408
Emily Heuer
1999
Senior
QLD
F71
96
42.67
3/02/2024
409
Nicole Brown
1990
Mast 30-34
VIC
F71
96
42.67
3/03/2024
410
Thenuk Sadar
2003
U23
VIC
M81
132
42.58
2/03/2024
411
Sherilyn Moffitt
1964
Mast 60-64
VIC
F59
85
42.50
20/02/2024
412
Alexis Smith
2011
Under 15
QLD
F49
68
42.50
3/02/2024
413
Tiffany Loughlin
1986
Mast 35-39
QLD
F76
98
42.24
3/02/2024
414
Daniel Grace
1987
Mast 35-39
QLD
M96
145
42.03
3/02/2024
415
John Clow
1949
Mast 75-79
VIC
M81
129
41.61
13/01/2024
416
Ken Coote
1959
Mast 65-69
WA
M73
120
41.38
10/03/2024
417
Chan Kim
2007
Youth
QLD
M73
120
41.38
3/02/2024
418
Jurek Olden
1994
Mast 30-34
VIC
M109
153
41.35
3/03/2024
419
Callum Andersen
2009
Under 15
QLD
M55
93
41.33
3/02/2024
420
Enrique Palma
1976
Mast 45-49
VIC
M109+
157
41.32
3/03/2024
421
Eden Hills
1973
Mast 50-54
TAS
M81
128
41.29
3/02/2024
422
Sarah Nash
1998
Senior
QLD
F87
101
41.22
3/02/2024
423
Christine Huynh
1999
Senior
VIC
F64
88
40.93
20/01/2024
424
Leesa Langley
1972
Mast 50-54
QLD
F64
88
40.93
3/02/2024
425
Nicole Adermann
1985
Mast 35-39
QLD
F71
92
40.89
3/02/2024
426
Ismail Haskara
1963
Mast 60-64
NSW
M89
134
40.61
11/02/2024
427
Peter Foster
1967
Mast 55-59
QLD
M109
150
40.54
3/01/2024
428
Sarah Cruse
1993
Mast 30-34
TAS
F71
91
40.44
3/02/2024
429
Nicole Mcswain
1963
Mast 60-64
WA
F71
91
40.44
10/03/2024
430
Kimberly Walter
1992
Mast 30-34
NSW
F87+
103
40.39
3/03/2024
431
Zara Fisk-Gibson
1994
Mast 30-34
NSW
F87+
102
40.00
11/02/2024
432
Jana Sparks
1968
Mast 55-59
NSW
F59
80
40.00
9/03/2024
433
Felicity Collis
1989
Mast 35-39
NSW
F87
97
39.59
11/02/2024
434
Wes Davidson
1982
Mast 40-44
QLD
M109
146
39.46
9/03/2024
435
Jemma Berwick
1995
Senior
TAS
F55
71
39.44
3/02/2024
436
David Holt
1968
Mast 55-59
VIC
M73
114
39.31
2/03/2024
437
Jessica Mayman
1996
Senior
SA
F87+
100
39.22
20/01/2024
438
Jacinta Keating
1979
Mast 45-49
TAS
F87+
100
39.22
3/02/2024
439
Dan Crogan
1966
Mast 55-59
VIC
M96
135
39.13
3/03/2024
440
Matthew Stenning
1966
Mast 55-59
NSW
M102
140
38.89
11/02/2024
441
Simon Grace
1968
Mast 55-59
VIC
M81
120
38.71
2/03/2024
442
Louise Peacock
1989
Mast 35-39
NSW
F71
87
38.67
11/02/2024
443
Renata Bisgaard
1993
Mast 30-34
NSW
F64
83
38.60
10/02/2024
444
Libby Macdonald
1972
Mast 50-54
QLD
F87+
98
38.43
3/02/2024
445
Casey Lee
1999
Senior
NSW
F81
92
38.33
11/02/2024
446
Melissa Van
2000
Senior
VIC
F55
69
38.33
2/03/2024
447
Jonah Honeywood
2010
Under 15
QLD
M55
86
38.22
3/02/2024
448
Gabrielle Osborne
1969
Mast 55-59
TAS
F71
86
38.22
3/02/2024
449
Kanika Pandey
1981
Mast 40-44
VIC
F81
91
37.92
20/01/2024
450
Maximus Rosing
2003
U23
QLD
M89
125
37.88
3/02/2024
451
Darren Clarke
1966
Mast 55-59
VIC
M89
125
37.88
2/03/2024
452
Linda Skerman
1965
Mast 55-59
QLD
F71
85
37.78
3/02/2024
453
Christine Human
1959
Mast 65-69
ACT
F55
68
37.78
11/02/2024
454
Louise Webster
1991
Mast 30-34
NSW
F64
81
37.67
10/02/2024
455
Erin Thompson
1993
Mast 30-34
NT
F81
90
37.50
10/03/2024
456
Charlie Garnier
2010
Under 15
QLD
M67
101
37.41
3/02/2024
457
Jayden Rau
1996
Senior
QLD
F71
84
37.33
3/02/2024
458
Effie Jones
1995
Senior
NSW
F55
67
37.22
10/02/2024
459
Alison Peachey
1968
Mast 55-59
NSW
F64
80
37.21
10/02/2024
460
Mark Livingston
1952
Mast 70-74
NSW
M81
115
37.10
20/02/2024
461
Cristina Capratsis
1966
Mast 55-59
NSW
F76
86
37.07
3/03/2024
462
Michael Riggall
1965
Mast 55-59
QLD
M89
122
36.97
3/02/2024
463
Michael O''Connor
1974
Mast 50-54
QLD
M89
122
36.97
3/02/2024
464
Tonya Mcmahon
1968
Mast 55-59
NSW
F71
83
36.89
3/03/2024
465
Derek D'Mellow
1948
Mast 75-79
WA
M89
121
36.67
10/03/2024
466
Frank Odena
1992
Mast 30-34
QLD
M89
120
36.36
3/02/2024
467
Nina Piovesana
1994
Mast 30-34
QLD
F81
87
36.25
3/02/2024
468
Cameron Mcdonald
2005
Junior
QLD
M109+
137
36.05
3/02/2024
469
Evelyn Gooley
1974
Mast 50-54
SA
F87
88
35.92
20/01/2024
470
Caroline Jones
1984
Mast 40-44
QLD
F87+
91
35.69
3/02/2024
471
Meg Emerton
1953
Mast 70-74
QLD
F71
80
35.56
3/02/2024
472
Harry Seaton
2010
Under 15
QLD
M81
108
34.84
9/03/2024
473
Rohan Mason
1946
Mast 75-79
VIC
M81
108
34.84
20/02/2024
474
Iva Wright
1960
Mast 60-64
QLD
F71
78
34.67
3/02/2024
475
Pamoda Wijetunge
1978
Mast 45-49
VIC
M81
107
34.52
3/03/2024
476
Cherina Rajeevan
1970
Mast 50-54
NSW
F87+
88
34.51
3/03/2024
477
Tracy Oliver
1973
Mast 50-54
ACT
F76
80
34.48
11/02/2024
478
Isabelle Furney
2002
U23
NSW
F87+
86
33.73
3/03/2024
479
Karen Young
1974
Mast 50-54
VIC
F76
78
33.62
2/03/2024
480
Alexis Webb
1963
Mast 60-64
NSW
F87
82
33.47
11/02/2024
481
Simone Gardner
1972
Mast 50-54
VIC
F87+
85
33.33
3/03/2024
482
Amanda Crouch
1983
Mast 40-44
VIC
F87+
85
33.33
3/03/2024
483
Amanda Woods
1983
Mast 40-44
TAS
F87+
85
33.33
3/02/2024
484
John Hanlon
1966
Mast 55-59
QLD
M96
115
33.33
3/01/2024
485
Bryn Cook
2010
Under 15
QLD
M67
90
33.33
3/02/2024
486
Tim Steele
1968
Mast 55-59
NT
M102
120
33.33
10/03/2024
487
Ken Birch
1950
Mast 70-74
ACT
M73
96
33.10
11/02/2024
488
Geoffrey Wright
1956
Mast 65-69
QLD
M96
113
32.75
3/02/2024
489
Sally Atkinson
1968
Mast 55-59
VIC
F71
73
32.44
3/03/2024
490
Peter Fraser
1982
Mast 40-44
QLD
M89
107
32.42
3/02/2024
491
Kirra Beckett
1998
Senior
ACT
F87
79
32.24
11/02/2024
492
Jeff Towns
1951
Mast 70-74
TAS
M96
111
32.17
3/02/2024
493
Robert Stanton
1964
Mast 60-64
QLD
M89
105
31.82
3/02/2024
494
Evie Gainsmith
2009
Under 15
VIC
F59
63
31.50
2/03/2024
495
Laura Abrey
1992
Mast 30-34
QLD
F87+
80
31.37
3/02/2024
496
Mikki Chin
1991
Mast 30-34
TAS
F71
70
31.11
3/02/2024
497
Ashleigh Draffen
1991
Mast 30-34
SA
F76
72
31.03
20/01/2024
498
Peter Ticehurst
1962
Mast 60-64
NSW
M96
103
29.86
3/03/2024
499
Raymond Louden
1945
Mast 75-79
QLD
M73
86
29.66
3/02/2024
500
Joanne Vincentbarwood
1962
Mast 60-64
WA
F55
53
29.44
10/03/2024
501
Bruce Wedmaier
1956
Mast 65-69
QLD
M89
97
29.39
3/02/2024
502
Bernadette Kinnane
1957
Mast 65-69
VIC
F64
63
29.30
20/01/2024
503
Tony Hagar
1947
Mast 75-79
TAS
M81
90
29.03
3/02/2024
504
Olivia Faccin
2014
Under 15
NSW
F45
39
28.89
9/03/2024
505
Cat Squire
1987
Mast 35-39
NSW
F87+
73
28.63
3/03/2024
506
Lou Thao
1989
Mast 35-39
QLD
F81
68
28.33
3/02/2024
507
Julie Davis
1952
Mast 70-74
QLD
F59
54
27.00
3/02/2024
508
Leon Neal
2010
Under 15
QLD
M61
66
26.40
3/02/2024
509
Leandra Miscamble
1956
Mast 65-69
QLD
F81
63
26.25
9/03/2024
510
Ava Nelson
2010
Under 15
QLD
F45
35
25.93
3/01/2024
511
Leyla Tas
1978
Mast 45-49
TAS
F87+
64
25.10
3/02/2024
512
Pippa Harvey
2013
Under 15
QLD
F64
51
23.72
3/02/2024
513
Sadie Hayman
2010
Under 15
QLD
F71
52
23.11
3/02/2024
514
Kenzie Friend
2013
Under 15
QLD
F45
31
22.96
3/02/2024
515
Jamieson Webb
1965
Mast 55-59
QLD
M109+
79
20.79
3/02/2024
516
Chelsea Throssell
2004
Junior
QLD
F87
50
20.41
3/02/2024
517
John Reynolds
1944
Mast 80+
ACT
M109
75
20.27
11/02/2024
518
James Holt
1964
Mast 60-64
VIC
M109+
75
19.74
2/03/2024
519
Dianne Curran
1956
Mast 65-69
VIC
F87+
50
19.61
3/03/2024
520
Chris Holt
1936
Mast 80+
VIC
M81
52
16.77
20/01/2024
521
Summer Mccarthy
2012
Under 15
QLD
F45
20
14.81
3/02/2024
522
Hendrix Dyke
2015
Under 15
QLD
M55
26
11.56
3/02/2024
523
Logan Cook
2013
Under 15
QLD
M55
26
11.56
3/02/2024
524
Jessica Nesbitt
1984
Mast 40-44
ACT
F87+
0
0.00
11/02/2024
525
Brock Howard
2010
Under 15
QLD
M109+
0
0.00
3/02/2024
526
Wade Neal
1970
Mast 50-54
QLD
M89
0
0.00
3/02/2024
527
John Aik
1992
Mast 30-34
SA
M81
0
0.00
10/02/2024
528
Shane Spinks
1973
Mast 50-54
WA
M102
0
0.00
10/03/2024
529
Bevishan Jith Wijewickrama
1999
Senior
VIC
M89
0
0.00
2/03/2024
530
Matt Scipione
1994
Mast 30-34
QLD
M96
0
0.00
3/02/2024
531
Veronica Johnston
1987
Mast 35-39
WA
F76
0
0.00
10/03/2024
532
Amelia Simkin
2008
Youth
QLD
F71
0
0.00
3/02/2024
533
Sharon Kirkpatrick
1979
Mast 45-49
QLD
F76
0
0.00
3/02/2024
534
Noah Milford
2004
Junior
NSW
M96
0
0.00
21/02/2024
535
Georgia Gotts
1981
Mast 40-44
ACT
F87
0
0.00
11/02/2024
536
Nick Longhurst
1995
Senior
NSW
M89
0
0.00
11/02/2024
537
Marianna Toller
1977
Mast 45-49
QLD
F71
0
0.00
3/02/2024
538
Jacqueline Nichele
2000
Senior
NSW
F71
0
0.00
21/02/2024
539
Grace Robinson
2006
Junior
NSW
F59
0
0.00
10/02/2024
540
Oliver Saxton
2003
U23
WA
M89
0
0.00
21/02/2024
541
Eileen Cikamatana
1999
Senior
VIC
F81
0
0.00
21/02/2024
542
Hailinn Diola
1993
Mast 30-34
QLD
F64
0
0.00
3/02/2024