ANTONY USMAR

State
WA
Coach Qualification
NCAS 2
Club
The Rev Barbell Club
Referee Qualification
STATE



Athletes Coached

LIFTERAGEMAX SINCLAIRMAX SINCLAIR DATEBEST GRADETHIS YEAR
Adam EadieMast 35-39241.11 15/03/2020 H 
Anggie MenezesMast 35-39165.78 16/12/2018 I 
Ben HoyMast 40-44219.82 12/12/2021 II
Benny SullivanSenior208.47 10/11/2017 J 
Brodie Lavender-WebbSenior321.93 9/04/2022 DD
Bryce TackenSenior198.97 16/12/2018 J 
Cameron JonesSenior236.63 20/08/2017 H 
Carlos Miranda JrMast 40-44245.05 15/03/2020 H 
Cassidy MooreSenior    
Charlotte HoyUnder 15151.83 4/06/2022 II
Chloe CastonU23151.97 9/04/2022 II
Chris ParfittSenior344.32 27/11/2021 CC
Daniel MossMast 45-49210.53 14/12/2020 JJ
Dusty MillerMast 45-49216.62 3/12/2017 J 
Dylan SondergaardU23265.72 9/04/2022 GG
Elle SandilandsSenior159.13 14/12/2020 I 
Glenn MaceMast 50-54190.96 23/05/2021 K 
Grace TjerkstraYouth231.12 21/05/2022 DD
Ilan JosephsMast 50-54230.89 17/02/2019 IJ
Jaeden CarlyonYouth259.83 1/05/2022 GG
Jake StanleySenior296.42 1/05/2022 EE
James VincentSenior266.46 9/04/2022 GG
Jen RewellMast 45-4995.89 9/04/2022   
Jessica LaiSenior253.47 9/09/2016 BB
Joshua ManzieSenior266.68 9/04/2022 GG
Justin LoveiSenior292.30 9/04/2022 EE
Kate RixomUnder 15113.91 14/12/2020   
Kayla PrinceSenior212.10 8/09/2018 EE
Kelly StoikovMast 50-54127.62 9/04/2022 KK
Kenneth BarnettSenior306.87 16/08/2020 EE
Kenneth BarnettSenior327.33 24/07/2021 DD
Kerrie AdamsonSenior154.08 6/05/2018 J 
Kiana Bennett-TamatiJunior183.60 21/03/2021 GG
Larissa MurfitSenior202.24 16/08/2020 FF
Laura WaddellSenior142.54 16/02/2020 J 
Laura BritainSenior    
Luke DelaverisMast 35-39244.82 9/10/2021 HH
Madison O’boyleU23217.51 5/03/2019 EE
Manaia KainukuYouth200.03 13/06/2022 FF
Mcgonigle StephenMast 55-59    
Mitch Bruce-SmithSenior295.34 25/08/2019 EE
Natasha HainesMast 40-44    
Natasha ErlandsonMast 40-44114.76 11/10/2020   
Nick PezzanitiSenior281.86 3/06/2019 F 
Nicola ViviersU23181.56 1/05/2022 GG
Nicole VelkoskiMast 35-39145.58 15/03/2020 J 
Nikola ZivanovicSenior290.97 24/07/2021 FF
Olivia SocratousYouth148.74 3/07/2021 J 
Renee HoganSenior205.73 19/10/2019 F 
Renee HoganSenior231.74 24/07/2021 CC
Ronan PuaU23253.81 9/04/2022 GG
Rui MoSenior230.98 20/08/2017 I 
Sabrina RonzittiSenior153.66 14/12/2020 I 
Sang TranSenior259.45 16/02/2020 G 
Sarah LesterMast 65-69    
Sean HirdSenior    
Shuvon BruceSenior    
Victor CaultonU23265.57 9/04/2022 GG



Athletes Previously Coached

LifterFROMTOMAX SINCLAIRBEST GRADETHIS YEAR
Adam Eadie20172020241.11H 
Cameron Jones20172017236.63H 
Laura Brittain20172017178.91G 
Jessica Lai20182019253.47BB
Joel Gregson20182018352.32BB
Madison O’boyle20182020217.51EE
Anggie Menezes20182018165.78I 
Gabrielle Clyburn20182018234.19CC
Kayla Prince20182018212.10EE
Kerrie Adamson20182018154.08J 
Bryce Tacken20182018198.97J 
Liam Husband20192019280.42G 
Antony Usmar20192019332.59DD
Alfern Afonso20192021207.77J 
Dusty Miller20192019216.62J 
Manaia Kainuku20192021200.03FF
Mitch Bruce-Smith20192019295.34EE
Nick Difabio20192019348.23CC
Nick Pezzaniti20192019262.50  
Nick Pezzaniti20192019281.86F 
Nicole Velkoski20192020145.58J 
Olivia Socratous20202021148.74J 
Ramona-Pearl Faamausili-Fala20202020150.13 J
Rui Mo20202020230.98  
Rui Mo20202020253.66H 
Sabrina Ronzitti20202020153.66I 
Kate Rixom20202020113.91  
Laura Waddell20202020142.54J 
Elle Sandilands20202020159.13I 
Carlos Miranda Jr20202020245.05H 
Kiana Bennett-Tamati20202021183.60GG
Larissa Murfit20202020202.24FF
Glenn Mace20202021190.96K 
Ilan Josephs20202021230.89JJ
Jen Williams20202020179.54HG
Natasha Erlandson20212021114.76