Pacific Games & OWF & CWF Championships

Apia, SAM   08/07/2019 to 20/07/2019


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F55
Desree Barnes2002QLDCWC52.804650536671 755371124182.828
Amber Fielder2003VIC---54.55 51 51 510000.000

F59
Erika Yamasaki1987QLD---58.8080 83 839710010380103183250.498
Seen Lee1982VICHWC58.557478 80909510178101179245.708
Maddison Power2003QLDBUBC58.456467708083 867083153210.254

F64
Kiana Elliott1997SA---63.55939799110114 11699114213277.694
Sarah Cochrane1989QLDTBAR63.058892 96108 11211292112204267.234
Tori Gallegos2003QLDTWA62.40 71 71718791947194165217.515

F71
Sabah Chamoun2000NSWSHW67.807579 8210110410779107186233.577
Ruby Carwardine2002QLDWWC70.60 6868 728891 956891159195.330
Jarian Hogan2002NSWSSS70.5562 65 657983 866283145178.199
Ebony Gorincu1989QLDCWC70.658791 94 110 110 11091000.000

F76
Emily Godley1989VICHWC71.3593 97 9711912412793127220268.772
Stephanie Davies1989SA---72.20 82828510410911185111196237.987

F87
Kaitlyn Fassina1990TASWAT86.65 9696101113119 122101119220245.989

F87+
Charisma Amoe-Tarrant1999QLDCWC131.80100105109137 143 144109137246247.978
Bronwyn Dunne2003QLDBUBC96.0571757791 94 947791168181.106

M67
Jett Gaffney2002QLDCWC65.859095 100110117 12495117212290.156
Kolby Green2002QLDCQM66.0090 93 93106 10910990109199271.965

M73
Brandon Wakeling1994QLDCWC72.70118123 127157162167123167290373.735
Nelson Harris2002QLDTWA72.30100105108130 134 134108130238307.698
Oliver Saxton2003WAOX72.0083 8585105 111 11185105190246.236

M89
Boris Elesin1995VIC---87.85134138142152163166142166308360.144
Ben Ward2000QLDCWC88.85133138 143161 167 171138161299347.851
Joel Gregson1993QLDCWC88.15121126 131149162 165126162288336.240
Jaspa Hope2002QLDWWC85.55100105110135140142110142252298.287
Dillon Fisler2002QLDCWC87.5590959812013513098130228267.013

M96
Ridge Barredo1995NSWAKL94.78135139 144175 182 182139175314355.442

M109
Jackson Roberts-Young1996NSWSSS107.41137 141141181189192141192333360.279
Matthew Lydement1994QLDCWC107.31151156 161175 181 182156175331358.225


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Boris ElesinVICSNATCH1411421
Boris ElesinVICTOTAL3063082
Brandon WakelingQLDCJ1651672
Brandon WakelingQLDTOTAL2872903
Bronwyn DunneQLDSNATCH76771
Charisma Amoe-TarrantQLDSNATCH1051094
Dillon FislerQLDCJ1251305
Dillon FislerQLDTOTAL2232285
Emily GodleyVICSNATCH91932
Emily GodleyVICCJ11612711
Emily GodleyVICTOTAL20722013
Jackson Roberts-YoungNSWCJ1901922
Jackson Roberts-YoungNSWTOTAL3323331
Jaspa HopeQLDCJ1401422
Jaspa HopeQLDTOTAL2502522
Jett GaffneyQLDTOTAL2102122
Kiana ElliottSASNATCH96993
Kiana ElliottSATOTAL2102133
Kolby GreenQLDCJ1081091
Nelson HarrisQLDSNATCH9610812
Nelson HarrisQLDCJ1251305
Nelson HarrisQLDTOTAL22023818
Ruby CarwardineQLDCJ90911
Ruby CarwardineQLDTOTAL1581591
Sabah ChamounNSWCJ1031074
Sabah ChamounNSWTOTAL1811865
Sarah CochraneQLDSNATCH91921
Sarah CochraneQLDCJ1111121
Sarah CochraneQLDTOTAL1992045
Tori GallegosQLDSNATCH70711
Tori GallegosQLDCJ91943
Tori GallegosQLDTOTAL1591656


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Ben WardM89JuniorAWFSNATCH138
Ben WardM89JuniorQLDSNATCH138
Ben WardM89SeniorQLDSNATCH138
Ben WardM89U23QLDSNATCH138
Ben WardM89U23AWFSNATCH138
Ben WardM89JuniorQLDTOTAL299
Ben WardM89U23QLDTOTAL299
Ben WardM89JuniorAWFTOTAL299
Ben WardM89SeniorQLDTOTAL299
Boris ElesinM89SeniorVICSNATCH142
Boris ElesinM89SeniorAWFSNATCH142
Boris ElesinM89SeniorVICTOTAL308
Boris ElesinM89SeniorAWFTOTAL308
Brandon WakelingM73SeniorAWFCJ167
Brandon WakelingM73SeniorQLDCJ167
Brandon WakelingM73SeniorQLDTOTAL290
Brandon WakelingM73SeniorAWFTOTAL290
Bronwyn DunneF81+YouthQLDSNATCH77
Bronwyn DunneF81+YouthAWFSNATCH77
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+JuniorAWFSNATCH109
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+SeniorAWFSNATCH109
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+U23AWFSNATCH109
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+JuniorQLDSNATCH109
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+SeniorQLDSNATCH109
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+U23QLDSNATCH109
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+JuniorAWFTOTAL246
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+SeniorAWFTOTAL246
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+U23AWFTOTAL246
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+JuniorQLDTOTAL246
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+SeniorQLDTOTAL246
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+U23QLDTOTAL246
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109SeniorAWFCJ192
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109U23AWFCJ192
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109SeniorNSWCJ192
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109U23NSWCJ192
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109U23AWFTOTAL333
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109SeniorNSWTOTAL333
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109U23NSWTOTAL333
Jaspa HopeM89YouthAWFCJ142
Jaspa HopeM89YouthQLDCJ142
Jaspa HopeM89YouthAWFTOTAL252
Jaspa HopeM89YouthQLDTOTAL252
Jett GaffneyM67YouthAWFTOTAL212
Jett GaffneyM67JuniorAWFTOTAL212
Jett GaffneyM67YouthQLDTOTAL212
Jett GaffneyM67JuniorQLDTOTAL212
Jett GaffneyM67U23QLDTOTAL212
Kiana ElliottF64SeniorAWFSNATCH99
Kiana ElliottF64U23AWFSNATCH99
Kiana ElliottF64SeniorSASNATCH99
Kiana ElliottF64U23SASNATCH99
Kiana ElliottF64SeniorAWFTOTAL213
Kiana ElliottF64U23AWFTOTAL213
Kiana ElliottF64SeniorSATOTAL213
Kiana ElliottF64U23SATOTAL213
Nelson HarrisM73YouthAWFSNATCH108
Nelson HarrisM73YouthNSWSNATCH108
Nelson HarrisM73JuniorAWFSNATCH108
Nelson HarrisM73JuniorNSWSNATCH108
Nelson HarrisM73YouthAWFCJ130
Nelson HarrisM73YouthNSWCJ130
Nelson HarrisM73JuniorAWFCJ130
Nelson HarrisM73JuniorNSWCJ130
Nelson HarrisM73YouthAWFTOTAL238
Nelson HarrisM73YouthNSWTOTAL238
Nelson HarrisM73JuniorAWFTOTAL238
Nelson HarrisM73JuniorNSWTOTAL238
Ruby CarwardineF71YouthAWFCJ91
Ruby CarwardineF71YouthWACJ91
Ruby CarwardineF71JuniorWACJ91
Ruby CarwardineF71SeniorWACJ91
Ruby CarwardineF71U23WACJ91
Ruby CarwardineF71YouthAWFTOTAL159
Ruby CarwardineF71YouthWATOTAL159
Ruby CarwardineF71JuniorWATOTAL159
Ruby CarwardineF71U23WATOTAL159
Sabah ChamounF71JuniorAWFCJ107
Sabah ChamounF71U23AWFCJ107
Sabah ChamounF71JuniorNSWCJ107
Sabah ChamounF71SeniorNSWCJ107
Sabah ChamounF71U23NSWCJ107
Sarah CochraneF64SeniorQLDSNATCH92
Sarah CochraneF64SeniorQLDCJ112
Sarah CochraneF64SeniorQLDTOTAL204
Seen LeeF59Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH78
Seen LeeF59Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL179
Tori GallegosF64YouthAWFSNATCH71
Tori GallegosF64YouthQLDSNATCH71
Tori GallegosF64JuniorQLDSNATCH71
Tori GallegosF64YouthAWFCJ94
Tori GallegosF64YouthQLDCJ94
Tori GallegosF64JuniorQLDCJ94
Tori GallegosF64U23QLDCJ94
Tori GallegosF64YouthAWFTOTAL165
Tori GallegosF64YouthQLDTOTAL165
Tori GallegosF64JuniorQLDTOTAL165
Tori GallegosF64U23QLDTOTAL165