HWC Championships 

Eleiko VWS   14/12/2019


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F45
Thicia Acquisto2005VICHWC43.55303234414345344579135.686

F55
Hannah Tan1993VICHWC54.204346 486063654665111160.614
Bernadette Kinnane1957VICHWC52.5032 34 3442 44 44324274109.561

F64
Lynda Edwards1979VIC---62.706770738589937393166218.192
Tammy Hicks1981VICMWBC61.8564687280 85857285157208.100
Emily Shaw1993VICHWC62.605861648186906490154202.616
Danielle Bagacay1997VICMWBC60.705962657377 806577142190.442
Amber Fielder2003VICDIA61.9058616368 72726372135178.851
Gemima Fox1993VICMWBC62.8557 6060 6868716071131171.938
Cassandra Soubra1993VICHWC63.055053 5570 73 735370123161.126
Sarah Florence1986VICMWBC63.80 58 58 58 66666906900.000

F71
Nicky Cummins1997VICHWC68.707478 8098 100 1007898176219.416
Lydia Mccloskey1995VICHWC64.5565697283 86 867283155200.209

F87
Leora Yates1976VICMWBC83.50 7575809094 978094174197.474

F87+
Kate Linford1987VICHWC109.15657080857085155161.293

M67
Calum Trevillion1997VICHWC65.1085 90 95105110 11585110195268.864
Jacob Tout2005VICOWC64.2071 75 758792957195166230.967

M73
Shea Mullis1999VICHWC68.9068 71 717679826882150199.566
Rohan Mason1946VICHWC72.555255 5767 70 705567122157.413

M81
James Delaney1996VICHWC73.05113 117118147152155118155273350.857
Bryce Morgan1998VICHWC79.40 103 103103120 125 125103120223273.864
Hashm Albarki1995VIC---79.7078 8183 108 10810883108191234.107

M89
Tim Fitzpatrick1991VICHWC88.0585909311011612293122215251.142
Kai Longley1998VICHWC85.1585909311011612193121214253.866
Tom Webster1991VICHWC87.75 70 7070100105 11070105175204.733

M96
Joshua Ward1994VICCCW92.45 106106 113135140145106145251287.044
James Schinner1992VICHWC92.40105 110115115 125125115125240274.529
Jeremy Gammon1996VICHWC93.1070 75 75859310070100170193.848

M109
Joshua Quinn1991VICHWC109.00 124126129155160129160289311.227


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Amber FielderVICSNATCH60633
Amber FielderVICCJ70722
Amber FielderVICTOTAL1301355
Calum TrevillionVICCJ1051105
Cassandra SoubraVICSNATCH51532
Cassandra SoubraVICCJ66704
Cassandra SoubraVICTOTAL1171236
Danielle BagacayVICSNATCH60655
Danielle BagacayVICCJ76771
Danielle BagacayVICTOTAL1361426
Emily ShawVICCJ87903
Emily ShawVICTOTAL1511543
Gemima FoxVICSNATCH58602
Gemima FoxVICCJ68713
Gemima FoxVICTOTAL1261315
Hannah TanVICCJ60655
Hannah TanVICTOTAL1061115
Hashm AlbarkiVICSNATCH78835
Hashm AlbarkiVICCJ1021086
Hashm AlbarkiVICTOTAL18019111
Jacob ToutVICCJ90955
Jacob ToutVICTOTAL1641662
James DelaneyVICSNATCH1171181
James DelaneyVICCJ1511554
James DelaneyVICTOTAL2682735
James SchinnerVICSNATCH1101155
James SchinnerVICCJ1201255
James SchinnerVICTOTAL23024010
Lynda EdwardsVICCJ91932
Lynda EdwardsVICTOTAL1621664
Tammy HicksVICSNATCH70722
Tammy HicksVICCJ84851
Tammy HicksVICTOTAL1541573
Thicia AcquistoVICSNATCH31343
Thicia AcquistoVICCJ41454
Thicia AcquistoVICTOTAL72797


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Amber FielderF64YouthVICSNATCH63
James DelaneyM81U23VICCJ155
James DelaneyM81U23VICTOTAL273
Leora YatesF87Mast 40-44VICSNATCH80
Leora YatesF87Mast 40-44AWFSNATCH80
Leora YatesF87Mast 40-44VICCJ94
Leora YatesF87Mast 40-44AWFCJ94
Leora YatesF87Mast 40-44VICTOTAL174
Leora YatesF87Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL174
Lynda EdwardsF64Mast 40-44VICCJ93
Lynda EdwardsF64Mast 40-44VICTOTAL166
Rohan MasonM73Mast 70-74AWFSNATCH55
Rohan MasonM73Mast 70-74VICSNATCH55
Rohan MasonM73Mast 70-74AWFTOTAL122
Rohan MasonM73Mast 70-74VICTOTAL122
Thicia AcquistoF45Under 15VICSNATCH34
Thicia AcquistoF45YouthVICSNATCH34
Thicia AcquistoF45Under 15VICCJ45
Thicia AcquistoF45Under 15VICTOTAL79
Thicia AcquistoF45YouthVICTOTAL79