WWA State Junior/U23/Masters Championships + Open Competition

The Rev Barbell Club, Balcatta   15/03/2020


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Manaia Kainuku2006NZ---47.554244465154564656102162.894
Gabrielle Mclean2005WAWPB48.05 383840 55 55 5540000.000

F64
Madison O’boyle2000WAREVBBC61.15 6464 678790 936490154205.578
Rhonda Ofarrell1969WAOX63.9558606275 78786278140181.839
Lisa Menchetti1975WASMA62.5060 63 657075 806075135177.792
Sharni Quinsee2005WAOX62.05 44 484862 65 654862110145.512
Nicole Velkoski1984WAREVBBC59.354547495558 614958107145.581
Joanne Vincentbarwood1962WA---59.402123 252530 3323305372.071

F71
Ruby Carwardine2002QLDWWC69.956972 759095 1007295167206.172
Tanaya Quinsee2004WAOX66.3559 63637780826382145184.324
Jacki Garland1978WAOX68.204648506367 705067117146.449
Melissa Daly1983WAWPB65.953840435559 624359102130.112

F76
Julie Nguyen1983WA---72.705558617075806180141170.602
Marie Dawson1976WA---71.2540 42435055584358101123.481

F81
Jen Rewell1974WAREVBBC78.3034 363640434636468295.715
Grace Morrison1954WA---76.2532353744 47 4737448195.728

F87+
Marnike Swanepoel2002WA---102.4555 58 606569 745569124131.130

M61
Chris Tingley1946WAUn60.353638 40444648384886124.774

M67
Andre Castro1985WAWPB66.00657075909510275102177241.899
Noah Russell2003WAWPB64.356570759095 1037595170236.171
Glenn Mace1972WAREVBBC66.555357 6270 75 755770127172.653

M73
Carlos Miranda Jr1982WAREVBBC72.607780 83107110 11580110190245.054
Benjamin La Cunza-Watson2006WAOrigins67.306065 688085886588153206.536
Ken Coote1959WA---71.3048 54546166 705466120156.409

M81
Nick Difabio1997WAREVBBC80.05110 115 121145154 163110154264322.856
Oliver Saxton2003WAOX80.90 110 110110 130130 140110130240291.931
William Forward1984WATWC74.1568 73767884 907684160203.894

M89
Justin Brown1975WA---87.5585 909010511011590115205240.078
John Hartree1948WA---83.902833 3835 38 4033356881.239

M96
Phil Gallen1981WAOX94.80100105110125130132110132242273.915
Cooper Lindsay2001WAReign WL91.8080 909011011512090120210240.872
Adrian Frankling1974WATWC94.2085 88 9110085100185209.936
Rory Sievwright1957WAWPB90.4040434650 60604660106122.385

M102
Adam Eadie1983WAREVBBC97.05 9191 96120124 12791124215241.114
Daniel Moss1974WAREVBBC100.6070 75759010110575105180199.159
Samuel Tate1980WA---99.406163658590 956590155172.256

M109
Reneigh Morley-Hart1985WAmTOR105.6093 98102125130134102134236256.754
Lukas Swanepoel1974WA---104.0562 656678 85 866678144157.445


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Adam EadieWACJ1221242
Adam EadieWATOTAL2142151
Andre CastroWASNATCH607515
Andre CastroWACJ8010222
Andre CastroWATOTAL14017737
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWASNATCH61654
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWACJ81887
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWATOTAL14015313
Carlos Miranda JrWACJ1051105
Carlos Miranda JrWATOTAL1861904
Chris TingleyWACJ46482
Chris TingleyWATOTAL84862
Daniel MossWASNATCH70755
Daniel MossWACJ1001055
Daniel MossWATOTAL17018010
Gabrielle McleanWASNATCH38402
Jacki GarlandWASNATCH46504
Jacki GarlandWACJ63674
Jacki GarlandWATOTAL1091178
Julie NguyenWASNATCH60611
Julie NguyenWACJ75805
Julie NguyenWATOTAL1331418
Ken CooteWASNATCH50544
Ken CooteWACJ64662
Ken CooteWATOTAL1141206
Lukas SwanepoelWASNATCH64662
Manaia KainukuNZSNATCH44462
Manaia KainukuNZCJ54562
Manaia KainukuNZTOTAL981024
Marnike SwanepoelWACJ66693
Nicole VelkoskiWASNATCH47492
Nicole VelkoskiWACJ55583
Nicole VelkoskiWATOTAL1021075
Noah RussellWATOTAL1651705
Phil GallenWASNATCH1071103
Phil GallenWACJ1301322
Phil GallenWATOTAL2372425
Reneigh Morley-HartWACJ1331341
Reneigh Morley-HartWATOTAL2352361
Rhonda OfarrellWASNATCH58624
Rhonda OfarrellWACJ76782
Rhonda OfarrellWATOTAL1341406
Rory SievwrightWASNATCH43463
Rory SievwrightWATOTAL1041062
Ruby CarwardineQLDSNATCH71721
Ruby CarwardineQLDCJ93952
Ruby CarwardineQLDTOTAL1631674
Samuel TateWASNATCH62653
Samuel TateWATOTAL1521553
Tanaya QuinseeWASNATCH60633
Tanaya QuinseeWACJ76826
Tanaya QuinseeWATOTAL1361459
William ForwardWASNATCH74762


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Adam EadieM102Mast 35-39WACJ124
Adam EadieM102Mast 35-39WATOTAL215
Andre CastroM67Mast 35-39WASNATCH75
Andre CastroM67Mast 35-39WACJ102
Andre CastroM67Mast 35-39WATOTAL177
Carlos Miranda JrM73Mast 35-39WACJ110
Carlos Miranda JrM73Mast 35-39WATOTAL190
Chris TingleyM61Mast 70-74WACJ48
Chris TingleyM61Mast 70-74WATOTAL86
Cooper LindsayM96JuniorWASNATCH90
Cooper LindsayM96JuniorWACJ120
Cooper LindsayM96JuniorWATOTAL210
Daniel MossM102Mast 45-49WASNATCH75
Daniel MossM102Mast 45-49WACJ105
Daniel MossM102Mast 45-49WATOTAL180
Glenn MaceM67Mast 45-49WASNATCH57
Glenn MaceM67Mast 45-49WACJ70
Glenn MaceM67Mast 45-49WATOTAL127
Grace MorrisonF81Mast 65-69WASNATCH37
Grace MorrisonF81Mast 65-69WATOTAL81
Jacki GarlandF71Mast 40-44WASNATCH50
Jacki GarlandF71Mast 40-44WACJ67
Jacki GarlandF71Mast 40-44WATOTAL117
Jen RewellF81Mast 45-49WASNATCH36
Jen RewellF81Mast 45-49WACJ46
Jen RewellF81Mast 45-49WATOTAL82
John HartreeM89Mast 70-74WASNATCH33
John HartreeM89Mast 70-74WACJ35
John HartreeM89Mast 70-74WATOTAL68
Julie NguyenF76Mast 35-39WASNATCH61
Julie NguyenF76Mast 35-39WACJ80
Julie NguyenF76Mast 35-39WATOTAL141
Justin BrownM89Mast 45-49WASNATCH90
Justin BrownM89Mast 45-49AWFSNATCH90
Justin BrownM89Mast 45-49WACJ115
Justin BrownM89Mast 45-49AWFCJ115
Justin BrownM89Mast 45-49WATOTAL205
Justin BrownM89Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL205
Ken CooteM73Mast 60-64WASNATCH54
Ken CooteM73Mast 60-64WACJ66
Ken CooteM73Mast 60-64WATOTAL120
Lisa MenchettiF64Mast 45-49WASNATCH60
Lisa MenchettiF64Mast 45-49AWFSNATCH60
Lisa MenchettiF64Mast 45-49WACJ75
Lisa MenchettiF64Mast 45-49AWFCJ75
Lisa MenchettiF64Mast 45-49WATOTAL135
Lisa MenchettiF64Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL135
Lukas SwanepoelM109Mast 45-49WASNATCH66
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15WASNATCH46
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15WACJ56
Manaia KainukuF49Under 15WATOTAL102
Noah RussellM67YouthWATOTAL170
Noah RussellM67JuniorWATOTAL170
Noah RussellM67U23WATOTAL170
Phil GallenM96Mast 35-39WASNATCH110
Phil GallenM96Mast 35-39WACJ132
Phil GallenM96Mast 35-39WATOTAL242
Reneigh Morley-HartM109Mast 35-39WACJ134
Reneigh Morley-HartM109Mast 35-39WATOTAL236
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54WASNATCH62
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54AWFSNATCH62
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54WACJ78
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54AWFCJ78
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54WATOTAL140
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54AWFTOTAL140
Rory SievwrightM96Mast 60-64WASNATCH46
Rory SievwrightM96Mast 60-64WATOTAL106
Ruby CarwardineF71JuniorWASNATCH72
Ruby CarwardineF71U23WASNATCH72
Ruby CarwardineF71JuniorWACJ95
Ruby CarwardineF71SeniorWACJ95
Ruby CarwardineF71U23WACJ95
Ruby CarwardineF71JuniorWATOTAL167
Ruby CarwardineF71U23WATOTAL167
Samuel TateM102Mast 40-44WASNATCH65
Samuel TateM102Mast 40-44WATOTAL155
William ForwardM81Mast 35-39WASNATCH76