AWF Senior Championships

Online   25/11/2021 to 28/11/2021


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Yolandie Weir1986QLDCWC48.665558 606568 715868126197.586

F55
Karli Duesbury1995QLDBWC54.306366 698386886688154222.542
Natalia Chorobczyk1992VIC---54.556568 718385 876885153220.381
Dominika Makosova1991QLDBUBC54.48 6565 678284856585150216.257
Janaya Nikora1990QLDCWC54.1661656881 84 846881149215.712
Hayley Ward1997QLDCWC54.76 6060 6381 84 846081141202.548

F59
Fatima Yakubu1997NSWZWC58.468085 89110 115 11585110195267.940
Brenna Kean1995VIC---58.9073778010110510880108188257.056
Natalie Setiadji1996NSWRAW58.4476 80809599 1038099179246.010
Jess Sewastenko1994NSWNSP57.8673 7777 9090977797174240.722
Halle Mifsud2000QLDTBAR58.557074 7795 100 1057495169231.981
Zoe De Gersigny1998NSWATL58.107074 77 8585 937485159219.368
Sarah Hearn1987QLD---58.926568708588 917088158215.989
Maria Paradisis1980VICMWBC57.306771 74 8080 847180151210.263
Sabah Chamoun2000NSWSHW58.88 77 77 770000.000

F64
Gabrielle Clyburn1994QLDCWC63.187881849195 988495179234.191
Courtney Haley1994QLDCWC63.7276 808096 100 1008096176229.090
Renee Hogan1996WAREVBBC63.40 74 7474 100100 10674100174227.173
Elizabeth Duguid1992WAGrizzly's61.606872758892 957592167221.913
Rachel Toomua Faumuina1991QLDCWC63.64 7575788588 917888166216.237
Rhian Roussos1990QLD---63.787276 8088 91 917688164213.351
Elysha Casey1992NSWATL62.647074 778589 927489163214.374
Lady Seeto1985NSWHDK62.486568718589 927189160210.757
Sarah Lorenzo1991QLD---63.6070 73 7389 92 927089159207.196
Lizzie Ainsworth1993NSWHBC61.946670 7385 90 907085155205.265
Madeline Wu1998NSWHDK63.40656871 8080 857180151197.144
Lydia Mccloskey1995VICHWC63.0563 666680 83836683149195.186

F71
Olivia Kelly1993QLDIWC70.828590 94 114 11411490114204250.202
Jacqueline Nichele2000NSWAKL69.988286 90 10210210786107193238.216
Taneeka Bettenay1992NSWHIL69.7875798298101 10582101183226.219
Keely Barakat1993NSWSSS68.8877 80 8189 93 937789166206.652

F76
Tamara Dinsmore1986QLD---75.36798285111115 11885115200237.704
Emily Atton1991VICBWC74.05808588103107 11288107195233.764
Claire Binch1988QLDBUBC75.067477 80105108 11277108185220.304
Teagan Newman1998VICMWBC73.70 81818599 103 1038599184221.100

F81
Emmalyne Mitchell1990QLDIWC77.9075808598102 10585102187218.792
Cassie Todd1991QLD---80.427578 81104 107 11078104182209.902
Annabel Thomson1987NSWEMP78.887477 8096 100 1007796173201.254

F87
Tara Pratt1992WAWPB85.40838688105109 11388109197221.538
Jasmine Stimson1996WAWCW85.3078828510010410885108193217.142

M61
Kenneth Barnett1992WAREVBBC60.508691 97120126 13191126217314.292

M67
Gordon Fu1997NSWBUR66.94 9090 9511512090120210284.437

M73
Nelson Harris2002QLDTWA72.84105109 112130134141109141250321.830
Nicholas Predkowski1999NSWSSS72.86103107113122 127128113128241310.194
Brayden Williams1996QLDBUBC71.20103 107 107130135 140103135238310.466
Matthew Damches2000VICPHO71.00105 110 111126 131131105131236308.369
Jason Ager1993WAWCW70.5095100104119125 131104125229300.480

M81
Leo Lark1996QLDMWC78.10120123125155160165125165290359.238
Joshua Wu1996NSWHDK78.62119 123 125154 157157119157276340.700
Sam Jansson1994NSWRAW80.96118122 126 150151 155122151273331.946
Leo Manny1993NSWBUR80.88115120 125145151 154120151271329.680
Alex Hersey1995NSWEMP80.58113117 120140148 155117148265322.987
Ari Ngati1998NSWHDK79.68113116120 130130136120136256313.818
Rory Scott1999QLDMWC80.22110 114 115137142 146110142252307.846
Zac Schwitter1998QLDNBC80.14111 115115109125136115136251306.780
Jake Sbroja1996ACT---80.54108112 115 138138 146112138250304.783
Frank Elliott1991SA---79.35115 118 119115000.000

M89
Michael Lane1993NSWEMP87.60132136139160164 168139164303354.755
Chris Parfitt1988WAREVBBC88.20 123125130155160165130165295344.324
Joel Gregson1993QLDCWC88.24120125130161164 171130164294343.089
Liam Saxby1997QLDMWC88.44132 136 136 158160 167132160292340.408
Oliver Saxton2003WAOX87.80125131 136155 160 162131155286334.506
Blake Mammarella1995NSWSNA86.84115 120120145 150152120152272319.731
Conor Mceleny1999WAWPB87.10115 119119145151 154119151270316.945
Brandon Zinenko1995TASPortside87.85105108111 140140145111145256299.341
Nathan George1996QLDCWC86.88 108108 116 140140 147108140248291.457

M96
David James1993WAOX92.60140148156170180186156186342390.848
Tom Shannon2003NSWBUR94.10125130 133160164170130170300340.584
Noah Milford2004NSWSSS94.86122126 130156161168126168294332.687
Nicodemus Scheelings1986VICPHO95.20 125125130153 160 160130153283319.784
Adrian Carey1989NSWRAW95.04116 120120146151156120156276312.084
Taj Marsh2004QLD---91.70115120 125145151 155120151271310.983
Luke Gazzola1992VICCCW94.50 116116 123151 157 157116151267302.599

M102
Sam Thorne1996QLDNBWA101.25131134 137171 181 182134171305336.680
Jakob Daniels1995QLDSCWC100.56120125 130160163 167125163288318.701
Russell Ludt1991WAmTOR101.90121126131150 156156131156287316.087
Leon Vogeler-Schmid2000NSWBUR101.78 125125 128 165 165 166125000.000

M109
Dylan Bergin1995WAOX106.00135 142 142165170 175135170305331.407
Zachary Courtney1994TAS---107.80130135 143160165 170135165300324.201
Daniel Wallington1989NSWRAW106.90120 125 125155 161161120161281304.486
Kelly Weatherstone1986QLDTBAR108.60125 130130150 157 157130150280301.882

M109+
Suamili Nanai1995WAOX130.40152160165191204210165210375385.965


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Adrian CareyNSWCJ1511565
Adrian CareyNSWTOTAL2722764
Alex HerseyNSWSNATCH1161171
Alex HerseyNSWCJ1451483
Alex HerseyNSWTOTAL2572658
Ari NgatiNSWSNATCH1151205
Ari NgatiNSWCJ1351361
Ari NgatiNSWTOTAL2502566
Blake MammarellaNSWCJ1491523
Brandon ZinenkoTASSNATCH1101111
Brandon ZinenkoTASTOTAL2512565
Brayden WilliamsQLDCJ1301355
Brayden WilliamsQLDTOTAL2362382
Brenna KeanVICSNATCH75805
Brenna KeanVICCJ1041084
Brenna KeanVICTOTAL1791889
Chris ParfittWASNATCH1251305
Chris ParfittWACJ1601655
Chris ParfittWATOTAL28529510
Conor McelenyWASNATCH1181191
Conor McelenyWACJ1501511
Conor McelenyWATOTAL2682702
Daniel WallingtonNSWSNATCH1151205
Daniel WallingtonNSWCJ1561615
Daniel WallingtonNSWTOTAL27128110
David JamesWACJ1851861
Dominika MakosovaQLDCJ83852
Elizabeth DuguidWASNATCH74751
Elysha CaseyNSWSNATCH73741
Elysha CaseyNSWCJ86893
Elysha CaseyNSWTOTAL1591634
Emily AttonVICSNATCH758813
Emily AttonVICCJ1021075
Emily AttonVICTOTAL17719518
Emmalyne MitchellQLDSNATCH80855
Emmalyne MitchellQLDCJ1001022
Emmalyne MitchellQLDTOTAL17718710
Gabrielle ClyburnQLDSNATCH80844
Gabrielle ClyburnQLDCJ93952
Gabrielle ClyburnQLDTOTAL1701799
Jacqueline NicheleNSWCJ1041073
Jacqueline NicheleNSWTOTAL1891934
Jake SbrojaACTSNATCH1091123
Jake SbrojaACTTOTAL2492501
Jasmine StimsonWASNATCH82853
Jasmine StimsonWACJ1001088
Jasmine StimsonWATOTAL18219311
Jess SewastenkoNSWCJ96971
Jess SewastenkoNSWTOTAL1731741
Karli DuesburyQLDCJ86882
Leo MannyNSWCJ1501511
Leo MannyNSWTOTAL2672714
Matthew DamchesVICCJ1301311
Matthew DamchesVICTOTAL2352361
Michael LaneNSWSNATCH1351394
Michael LaneNSWTOTAL3013032
Natalie SetiadjiNSWSNATCH76804
Natalie SetiadjiNSWCJ93996
Natalie SetiadjiNSWTOTAL16417915
Nicholas PredkowskiNSWSNATCH1121131
Noah MilfordNSWSNATCH11612610
Noah MilfordNSWCJ14516823
Noah MilfordNSWTOTAL26129433
Oliver SaxtonWASNATCH1301311
Oliver SaxtonWATOTAL2792867
Sam JanssonNSWSNATCH1201222
Sam JanssonNSWCJ1501511
Sam JanssonNSWTOTAL2702733
Sam ThorneQLDSNATCH1301344
Sam ThorneQLDCJ16117110
Sam ThorneQLDTOTAL29030515
Sarah HearnQLDSNATCH68702
Suamili NanaiWASNATCH15516510
Suamili NanaiWACJ2012109
Suamili NanaiWATOTAL35637519
Tamara DinsmoreQLDSNATCH83852
Tamara DinsmoreQLDCJ1131152
Tamara DinsmoreQLDTOTAL1952005
Taneeka BettenayNSWSNATCH78824
Taneeka BettenayNSWCJ1001011
Taneeka BettenayNSWTOTAL1781835
Teagan NewmanVICSNATCH84851
Teagan NewmanVICCJ97992
Teagan NewmanVICTOTAL1811843
Tom ShannonNSWSNATCH1211309
Tom ShannonNSWCJ15917011
Tom ShannonNSWTOTAL27630024
Zac SchwitterQLDSNATCH1101155
Zac SchwitterQLDCJ1341362
Zac SchwitterQLDTOTAL24025111
Zoe De GersignyNSWSNATCH71743
Zoe De GersignyNSWTOTAL1561593


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Brenna KeanF59SeniorVICCJ108
Brenna KeanF59SeniorAWFCJ108
Brenna KeanF59SeniorVICTOTAL188
David JamesM96SeniorWACJ186
David JamesM96SeniorAWFCJ186
Emily AttonF76SeniorVICCJ107
Emily AttonF76SeniorVICTOTAL195
Emmalyne MitchellF81SeniorQLDSNATCH85
Jake SbrojaM81SeniorACTSNATCH112
Jake SbrojaM81SeniorACTTOTAL250
Jess SewastenkoF59SeniorNSWCJ97
Jess SewastenkoF59SeniorNSWTOTAL174
Lady SeetoF64Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH71
Lady SeetoF64Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL160
Natalie SetiadjiF59SeniorNSWSNATCH80
Natalie SetiadjiF59SeniorNSWCJ99
Natalie SetiadjiF59SeniorNSWTOTAL179
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH130
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39VICSNATCH130
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39AWFCJ153
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39VICCJ153
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL283
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39VICTOTAL283
Noah MilfordM96YouthAWFSNATCH126
Noah MilfordM96YouthNSWSNATCH126
Noah MilfordM96JuniorNSWSNATCH126
Noah MilfordM96YouthAWFCJ168
Noah MilfordM96YouthNSWCJ168
Noah MilfordM96JuniorNSWCJ168
Noah MilfordM96U23NSWCJ168
Noah MilfordM96YouthAWFTOTAL294
Noah MilfordM96YouthNSWTOTAL294
Noah MilfordM96JuniorNSWTOTAL294
Noah MilfordM96U23NSWTOTAL294
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorWASNATCH131
Oliver SaxtonM89U23WASNATCH131
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorWATOTAL286
Oliver SaxtonM89U23WATOTAL286
Sam ThorneM102SeniorQLDSNATCH134
Sam ThorneM102SeniorQLDCJ171
Sam ThorneM102SeniorQLDTOTAL305
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorAWFSNATCH165
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorWASNATCH165
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorAWFCJ210
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorWACJ210
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorAWFTOTAL375
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorWATOTAL375
Taj MarshM96YouthQLDSNATCH120
Taj MarshM96YouthQLDCJ151
Taj MarshM96YouthQLDTOTAL271
Tamara DinsmoreF76Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH85
Tamara DinsmoreF76Mast 35-39QLDSNATCH85
Tamara DinsmoreF76Mast 35-39AWFCJ115
Tamara DinsmoreF76Mast 35-39QLDCJ115
Tamara DinsmoreF76Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL200
Tamara DinsmoreF76Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL200
Teagan NewmanF76U23VICSNATCH85
Teagan NewmanF76U23VICTOTAL184
Tom ShannonM96JuniorNSWSNATCH130
Tom ShannonM96JuniorNSWCJ170
Tom ShannonM96U23NSWCJ170
Tom ShannonM96JuniorNSWTOTAL300
Tom ShannonM96U23NSWTOTAL300
Zoe De GersignyF59U23NSWSNATCH74
Zoe De GersignyF59U23NSWTOTAL159