BUBC Xmas comp

Burleigh West   18/12/2021


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F55
Dominika Makosova1991QLDBUBC54.80656770 8383857085155222.546

F59
Celeste Van Coeverden1986QLD---57.25 5050536266705370123171.375

F64
Ellen Willis1965QLDBUBC63.5036 3838485052385290117.392

F71
Bronte Maund2000QLD---70.30 5050537074785378131161.296
Ebonie Stirling-Gatt1999QLDBUBC66.003540445056 604456100127.506
Georgia Carter1996QLDCWC70.45 58 58 580000.000

F76
Madeleine Whatman1998QLDBUBC74.455457607073756075135161.406
Ella Duncombe1990QLD---75.355053566570735673129153.329
Kasie Hunter1988QLDBUBC74.5032343540434535458095.616

F87
Luiza Sartori1998QLDBUBC86.905862667680 846680146163.064
Charjae Cracknell1996QLDBUBC81.555255 587075805580135154.753

M73
Brayden Williams1996QLDBUBC72.95100104108130134 140108134242311.260

M81
Michael Nides2002QLD---80.95110115 120136141 145115141256311.296
Jeff Johnson1998QLDBUBC80.505055607074 786074134163.405

M89
Ryven Ewing2002QLDBWC87.80 118118122152 157 157122152274320.470
Justin Connor1985QLDBUBC88.809095 100132 141 14195132227264.153

M96
Kiya Drew2001QLDBUBC95.70 7070 75100 10510570105175197.334
Jonathon Barnes1997QLDBUBC95.90606570100104 10870104174196.044

M109
Angus Ward2003QLDMWC108.75 105105 111130134137105137242260.799

M109+
Marcus Lewis1998QLDBWC118.10120125 130142 150 150125142267281.042


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Brayden WilliamsQLDSNATCH1061082
Brayden WilliamsQLDTOTAL2382424
Charjae CracknellQLDSNATCH50555
Charjae CracknellQLDCJ708010
Charjae CracknellQLDTOTAL12013515
Dominika MakosovaQLDSNATCH68702
Dominika MakosovaQLDTOTAL1511554
Ella DuncombeQLDSNATCH52564
Ella DuncombeQLDCJ70733
Ella DuncombeQLDTOTAL1221297
Jeff JohnsonQLDSNATCH486012
Jeff JohnsonQLDCJ65749
Jeff JohnsonQLDTOTAL11313421
Kasie HunterQLDSNATCH32353
Kasie HunterQLDCJ40455
Kasie HunterQLDTOTAL72808
Luiza SartoriQLDSNATCH61665
Luiza SartoriQLDTOTAL1411465
Marcus LewisQLDSNATCH1211254
Michael NidesQLDSNATCH1101155
Michael NidesQLDCJ1371414
Michael NidesQLDTOTAL24425612
Ryven EwingQLDSNATCH11212210
Ryven EwingQLDCJ1431529
Ryven EwingQLDTOTAL25527419