WWA Junior, Under 23, Seniors & Open

REV BBC   25/07/2021

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Matilda RennieF2009WAWPB272931323538313869
Ciara QuinseeF2009WAOX4852 555560 655260112
Ruby WilsonF2010WAOX3335 384550 55355085
Jacob StanesbyM2009WAOX343638404244384482

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Gabrielle Mclean2005WAWPB47.80 4242455457 604557102162.216

F55
Mena Aracri1987WA---53.355659 627073755975134196.097
Isabella Woodhouse2001WAH&H55.005356586770 725870128183.311
Grace Tjerkstra2005WAREVBBC54.3055 585865 70 705865123177.745

F59
Kailee Heerema1991WAWPB58.8553 56567276 805676132180.587
Kiana Bennett-Tamati2004WAREVBBC57.355558606570 736070130180.916

F64
Renee Hogan1996WAREVBBC63.70737678100 10378100178231.736
Elizabeth Duguid1992WAGrizzly's62.756669728689927292164215.458
Georgia Farrow2002WAAVADA61.206669 7285 88886988157209.474
Gabi Scaffidi1996WA---62.506568 71 8282846884152200.181
Rhonda Ofarrell1969WAOX63.25 6262 667680 826280142185.659
Joanna Harmer1982WASWB63.655759 6276 79 805976135175.838

F71
Tanaya Quinsee2004WAOX65.80 7070 7482 86867086156199.257
Skye Szollosi1994WA---66.156567697578 816978147187.190
Amber Surman1999WASWB66.405658607780836083143181.703
Natasha Bernard1986WAmTOR68.205962 65 76 76766276138172.735
Sharni Quinsee2005WAOX65.706265 686871 736571136173.864
Shannon O'sullivan1993WAGrizzly's67.155256 586671745674130164.135

F76
Grace Walton2000WA---73.957275769295977697173207.531
Stephanie Meredith1993WAWPB75.45 55 555573 77775577132156.794
Callie Mcnulty2004WAGrizzly's71.304043455558614561106129.547

F81
Teleah Canavate-Blankendaal2001WAWPB80.60656870 8282867086156179.740
Meg Eichner2005WAGrizzly's78.255053567074785678134156.457
Zama Ngubane1984WAWPB78.30404346 6060654665111129.565

F87
Jasmine Stimson1996WAWCW85.50 76 7676 96 96 10076000.000
Tara Pratt1992WAWPB85.7584 88 88 105 105 10584000.000

F87+
Nikkilee Mcqueen1984WAWPB106.6060 6565 83 83 8365000.000

M61
Kenneth Barnett1992WAREVBBC60.5090939612012713096130226327.327

M73
Jason Ager1993WAWCW70.609095 10011512212795127222291.051

M81
Daniel Kural1991WAmTOR80.1097100103 124124 128103124227277.519
Dylan Anastasakis1996WAGrizzly's74.106266709599 1037099169215.445
John Parker1982WAWPB79.407073 7675 78 787375148181.757

M89
Chris Parfitt1988WAREVBBC88.00117121125150156160125160285332.994
Zac Newman1997WAH&H86.90115120 122137142148120148268314.929
Conor Mceleny1999WAWPB85.50114118 123145150 155118150268317.312
Nikola Zivanovic1996WAREVBBC87.20108112115128133 137115133248290.966
Louis Cassell1998WAWCW87.7098 103 105120 12312598125223260.957
Justin Brown1975WA---87.9085 9090105 110 11090105195227.955
Oliver Saxton2003WAOX87.90125 130130 150 150130000.000

M96
George Winston1991WAUn94.5590939614014614896148244276.474
Nikolas Grubelich1999WAmTOR95.5093 9696108 113 11596108204230.226
Jett Hoover2005WASWB93.00 8080 8210010210580105185211.044
Adam Mcwhinnie2006WAOX90.307276 7890 95957695171197.529
Benjamin Lee2008WAWPB89.30 4242 45 5252 55425294109.113

M102
Russell Ludt1991WAmTOR101.30124128131155160 164131160291321.168
Phil Gallen1981WAOX100.75110115120130136 141120136256283.095

M109
Dylan Bergin1995WAOX106.60142 146 150170 175 175142170312338.386
Jordan Meester1996WAmTOR105.2596101105120125130105130235255.948

M109+
Suamili Nanai1995WAOX128.85145150155185 201201155201356367.278
Vincent Kiddie1988WAUn114.90120125 130145150 155125150275291.596
Lance Baylis1955WA---111.50303540 5050 5540509096.257


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Adam McwhinnieWASNATCH75761
Adam McwhinnieWATOTAL1701711
Amber SurmanWASNATCH57603
Amber SurmanWACJ75838
Amber SurmanWATOTAL13014313
Chris ParfittWASNATCH1231252
Chris ParfittWACJ1551605
Chris ParfittWATOTAL2782857
Ciara QuinseeWACJ57603
Ciara QuinseeWATOTAL1101122
Conor McelenyWASNATCH1151183
Conor McelenyWACJ14015010
Conor McelenyWATOTAL25526813
Daniel KuralWASNATCH1001033
Gabi ScaffidiWASNATCH67681
Gabi ScaffidiWACJ82842
Gabi ScaffidiWATOTAL1491523
Gabrielle McleanWASNATCH44451
Gabrielle McleanWATOTAL1001022
Georgia FarrowWASNATCH64695
Georgia FarrowWACJ84884
Georgia FarrowWATOTAL1481579
Grace WaltonWASNATCH75761
Grace WaltonWACJ94973
Grace WaltonWATOTAL1691734
Isabella WoodhouseWASNATCH53585
Isabella WoodhouseWACJ67703
Isabella WoodhouseWATOTAL1201288
Jacob StanesbyWASNATCH37381
Jacob StanesbyWACJ43441
Jacob StanesbyWATOTAL80822
Jett HooverWACJ1011054
Jett HooverWATOTAL1841851
Joanna HarmerWASNATCH58591
Jordan MeesterWASNATCH1001055
Jordan MeesterWACJ1241306
Jordan MeesterWATOTAL22423511
Kenneth BarnettWASNATCH90966
Kenneth BarnettWATOTAL2212265
Kiana Bennett-TamatiWASNATCH58602
Matilda RennieWASNATCH24317
Matilda RennieWACJ33385
Matilda RennieWATOTAL576912
Mena AracriWASNATCH56593
Mena AracriWACJ71754
Mena AracriWATOTAL1271347
Natasha BernardWATOTAL1361382
Nikola ZivanovicWASNATCH1101155
Nikola ZivanovicWACJ1251338
Nikola ZivanovicWATOTAL23524813
Oliver SaxtonWASNATCH1241306
Phil GallenWASNATCH1151205
Phil GallenWATOTAL2552561
Renee HoganWASNATCH687810
Renee HoganWATOTAL16817810
Rhonda OfarrellWACJ79801
Ruby WilsonWASNATCH34351
Ruby WilsonWACJ46504
Ruby WilsonWATOTAL78857
Sharni QuinseeWASNATCH64651
Skye SzollosiWASNATCH62697
Skye SzollosiWATOTAL1421475
Stephanie MeredithWACJ76771
Suamili NanaiWASNATCH1541551
Suamili NanaiWACJ2002011
Suamili NanaiWATOTAL3503566
Tadhg HarmerWASNATCH10111
Teleah Canavate-BlankendaalWASNATCH62708
Teleah Canavate-BlankendaalWACJ77869
Teleah Canavate-BlankendaalWATOTAL13915617
Zac NewmanWASNATCH8512035
Zac NewmanWACJ10014848
Zac NewmanWATOTAL18526883


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Adam McwhinnieM96Under 15WASNATCH76
Adam McwhinnieM96Under 15WACJ95
Adam McwhinnieM96Under 15WATOTAL171
Dylan BerginM109SeniorWATOTAL312
Grace WaltonF76SeniorWASNATCH76
Grace WaltonF76U23WASNATCH76
Grace WaltonF76SeniorWACJ97
Grace WaltonF76U23WACJ97
Grace WaltonF76SeniorWATOTAL173
Grace WaltonF76U23WATOTAL173
Jett HooverM96YouthWACJ105
Jett HooverM96YouthWATOTAL185
Kenneth BarnettM61SeniorWASNATCH96
Kenneth BarnettM61SeniorAWFSNATCH96
Kenneth BarnettM61SeniorAWFCJ130
Kenneth BarnettM61SeniorWACJ130
Kenneth BarnettM61SeniorAWFTOTAL226
Kenneth BarnettM61SeniorWATOTAL226
Kiana Bennett-TamatiF59YouthWASNATCH60
Lance BaylisM109+Mast 65-69WASNATCH40
Lance BaylisM109+Mast 65-69WACJ50
Lance BaylisM109+Mast 65-69WATOTAL90
Meg EichnerF81YouthWASNATCH56
Meg EichnerF81JuniorWASNATCH56
Meg EichnerF81U23WASNATCH56
Meg EichnerF81YouthWACJ78
Meg EichnerF81JuniorWACJ78
Meg EichnerF81U23WACJ78
Meg EichnerF81YouthWATOTAL134
Meg EichnerF81JuniorWATOTAL134
Meg EichnerF81U23WATOTAL134
Mena AracriF55SeniorWASNATCH59
Mena AracriF55SeniorWACJ75
Mena AracriF55SeniorWATOTAL134
Natasha BernardF71Mast 35-39WASNATCH62
Natasha BernardF71Mast 35-39WATOTAL138
Oliver SaxtonM89JuniorWASNATCH130
Oliver SaxtonM89U23WASNATCH130
Renee HoganF64SeniorWASNATCH78
Renee HoganF64SeniorWATOTAL178
Rhonda OfarrellF64Mast 50-54WACJ80
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorAWFSNATCH155
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorWASNATCH155
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorAWFCJ201
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorWACJ201
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorAWFTOTAL356
Suamili NanaiM109+SeniorWATOTAL356
Teleah Canavate-BlankendaalF81JuniorWASNATCH70
Teleah Canavate-BlankendaalF81U23WASNATCH70
Teleah Canavate-BlankendaalF81JuniorWACJ86
Teleah Canavate-BlankendaalF81U23WACJ86
Teleah Canavate-BlankendaalF81JuniorWATOTAL156
Teleah Canavate-BlankendaalF81U23WATOTAL156
Zama NgubaneF81Mast 35-39WASNATCH46
Zama NgubaneF81Mast 35-39WACJ65
Zama NgubaneF81Mast 35-39WATOTAL111