MWC - Physique Science QWA Club Challenge - Round 2

Milton   25/06/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F64
Jessica Brouff2005QLDMWC63.005052545760635463117153.340
Madison Pearson1999QLDMWC61.3047 50505760635063113150.614
Fiona Redhead1967QLDMWC63.7044 46465860 624660106138.000

F71
Hannah Norris1997QLDMWC69.0065 686983 86 866983152189.044

F76
Mikala Ferguson1995QLDMWC72.405254 566267705470124150.350

M81
Rory Scott1999QLDMWC79.60100106110125132140110140250306.623

M89
Liam Saxby1997QLDMWC88.10130 134135156161 166135161296345.669
Leo Lark1996QLDMWC81.20115 120120155160165120165285346.021
David Bock1990QLDMWC88.40100105 110118 122125105125230268.185
Delong Zheng2000QLD---86.30 9597102120125128102128230271.140
Leo Johnston1990QLDMWC83.405760636872756375138165.345
James Ashford1988QLDMWC83.805558616669726172133158.986

M96
Harry Dickman1996QLDMWC95.10100105 111125130138105138243274.699
Blayze Sherry1991QLDMWC91.00100105108125130 135108130238274.007


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Blayze SherryQLDSNATCH1001088
Blayze SherryQLDCJ1251305
Blayze SherryQLDTOTAL22523813
David BockQLDCJ1231252
Harry DickmanQLDCJ1301388
Harry DickmanQLDTOTAL2402433
Jessica BrouffQLDSNATCH52542
Jessica BrouffQLDCJ60633
Jessica BrouffQLDTOTAL1111176
Madison PearsonQLDSNATCH45505
Madison PearsonQLDCJ60633
Madison PearsonQLDTOTAL1051138