Victorian Masters Championships

VWA Stadium   25/06/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F45
Denese Billings1958VICLG41.802528313235 40313566117.485

F55
Sherilyn Moffitt1964VICCBB54.0033 363645 48 48364581117.512
Ling Ong1983VICTGS54.00 45 45 470000.000

F59
Sarah Florence1986VICMWBC59.0055 59596770 735970129176.189
Toni Lane1974VICTGS57.60 5656 606770 735670126174.840
Larissa Watt1985VICGEE59.003537 39515355375592125.655
Yan Lai1987VICTGS58.003740 4348 51 53404888121.549
Berta Armijo1965VICIRO55.90273035424650355085120.367
Elyane De Fontenay1985VICCCW55.20262830 393942304272102.852
Bernadette Kinnane1957VICHWC57.30 2525273538 4027386590.511
Melissa Spain1963VIC---56.902123 2530333523355881.145

F64
Brenna Kean1995VIC---62.25788487108112 11587112199262.724
Bonnie Grylls-Graham1981VICGWL61.2066697284887288160213.477
Naomi Chew1979VIC---63.203539425359614261103134.732
Vebica Evans1980VICPHO62.853841445053564456100131.250
Doreen Koh1972VICPHO62.3035 38 384951 53355186113.483

F71
Samantha O'Reilly1985VICTGS68.855053566670735673129160.630
Diana Dixon1982VICTGS70.2046 49505760635063113139.240
Kirsten Bolton1975VICGEE67.0048 51 515760 634860108136.531
Marcelle Teycheney1987VICCCW66.2542465050 54545054104132.319
Deena Henaway1984VIC---70.604648 5053 55 564853101124.077
Rebecca Lim1980VICIRO68.30303440444751405191113.813

F76
Rose Auleebux1985VICGWC75.8550545870 75755875133157.580
Amanda Soysa1979VICHYD73.755357 616771755775132158.561
Fiona Conway1971VICTGS74.405054566065 675665121144.716

F81
Sherri Stephen1979VICTGS77.356670 73 8687917091161188.991
Shannon Thomas1977VIC---78.304244465457604660106123.729

F87
Marisa Mcfadden1985VICGWC85.8560657085 90 927085155173.943
Louise Acott1976VICTGS86.405660636264 676364127142.163
Jill Mottram1958VICIRO83.702731 374549 5231498090.703

F87+
Leora Yates1976VICMWBC91.957376 799296 1007696172188.144
Tamara Kulyk1979VICMSW104.055760658085906590155163.226

M55
Damien Hewish1964VICPHO55.005257 627075 785775132204.894

M61
David 'Djed' Kirkpatrick1985VICOWC59.155056 6166 71715671127186.882

M73
Jeremy Wolfe1976VICIRO69.307378 82909510078100178235.985
David Holt1968VICTWC71.155560 657077 866077137178.789

M81
Chris Ackland1987VICIRO77.658590 9810511212090120210260.936
Shane Bailey1968VICGEE78.35 7070738589927392165204.049
Arthur Tsavalias1972VIC---80.70 6565708593 967093163198.518
David Slucki1984VICTGS78.70 6061658591 956591156192.467
John Clow1949VIC---80.055055587075785878136166.320
Chris Holt1936VICTRA77.553540 4345404585105.689
Anurag Gill1984VICHYD80.207881 8481000.000

M89
Ben Collins1987VICGWC87.60106111116125130135116135251293.873
Neville Rawlings1971VIC---84.10788386 105105 11086105191227.926
Patrick Farrugia1974VICGEE87.5077 818297 102 1058297179209.684
Aaron Lacombre1976VICIRO87.206570 758590957095165193.586
Debjyoti Karmakar1983VICMWBC88.107074 78 9090 957490164191.519
Paul Allen1968VIC---87.656570 738590 957090160187.282
Matthew Patterson1981VICOWC87.60586368 8080856885153179.134
Daniel Wellesley1980VICOWC87.8558636680 85 886680146170.718
Michael Holloway1983VICOWC86.55 87 87 870000.000

M96
Luke Scott1983VICTGS95.5097101 103125 130 130101125226255.055
Brendan Sharpe1984VICOWC90.0596 101103122 130 130103122225260.219
Warren Hellisen1966VIC---95.5575858810511512288122210236.947
Allen Raquid1985VICGWC93.858288 92105110 11688110198225.031
Purna Kahingala1974VIC---89.406576819710511181111192222.760
Steve Brown1976VICPHO90.607073 76939710173101174200.706
Matthew Lakey1979VICMWBC90.9575 83 838994 997594169194.615
Brendan Webster1961VIC---90.006065677075776777144166.581

M102
Sione Tatu1985VICNIU98.00100110120140145152120152272303.897
Adam Kabbas1983VIC---96.3585929710011011597115212238.419
Dwayne Sparkes1972VICIRO100.305560658085906590155171.684
Joseph Vitacca1958VIC---99.255055607075806080140155.673

M109
Kurt Elstone1978VICIRO105.408590 93105110 11590110200217.724
Marc Mansour1987VIC---102.107681 859510181101182200.306
Nicholas Thompson1981VICOWC107.8075808595 105 1108595180194.521
Evri Katsavos1969VICCCW107.0567727795100 10577100177191.707
Chris Duthie1967SA---107.30404550505050100108.228

M109+
Phillip Christou1970VICMWBC112.15100110 120120130 140110130240256.246
Shaun Fielder1972VIC---142.9050 55557075805580135136.875
James Holt1964VICTWC122.2035404550604060100104.373


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Aaron LacombreVICCJ93952
Aaron LacombreVICTOTAL1631652
Allen RaquidVICSNATCH84884
Allen RaquidVICCJ1071103
Allen RaquidVICTOTAL1911987
Amanda SoysaVICCJ70755
Amanda SoysaVICTOTAL1291323
Ben CollinsVICSNATCH10511611
Ben CollinsVICCJ12513510
Ben CollinsVICTOTAL23025121
Bonnie Grylls-GrahamVICTOTAL1591601
Brendan SharpeVICSNATCH1001033
Brendan WebsterVICCJ75772
Brenna KeanVICSNATCH85872
Brenna KeanVICCJ1101122
Brenna KeanVICTOTAL1951994
Daniel WellesleyVICSNATCH60666
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickVICSNATCH50566
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickVICCJ65716
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickVICTOTAL11512712
David SluckiVICSNATCH58657
David SluckiVICCJ90911
David SluckiVICTOTAL1481568
Diana DixonVICSNATCH47503
Diana DixonVICCJ60633
Diana DixonVICTOTAL1071136
Dwayne SparkesVICSNATCH58657
Dwayne SparkesVICCJ85905
Dwayne SparkesVICTOTAL14315512
Elyane De FontenayVICSNATCH29301
Elyane De FontenayVICCJ39423
Elyane De FontenayVICTOTAL68724
Evri KatsavosVICSNATCH75772
Evri KatsavosVICTOTAL1751772
Fiona ConwayVICSNATCH53563
Fiona ConwayVICCJ63652
Fiona ConwayVICTOTAL1161215
Jill MottramVICCJ47492
Larissa WattVICSNATCH35372
Larissa WattVICCJ52553
Larissa WattVICTOTAL87925
Louise AcottVICSNATCH62631
Luke ScottVICTOTAL2242262
Marcelle TeycheneyVICSNATCH46504
Marisa McfaddenVICSNATCH65705
Matthew PattersonVICSNATCH65683
Matthew PattersonVICTOTAL1501533
Neville RawlingsVICSNATCH80866
Neville RawlingsVICCJ1001055
Neville RawlingsVICTOTAL18019111
Nicholas ThompsonVICSNATCH758510
Nicholas ThompsonVICTOTAL1751805
Purna KahingalaVICSNATCH80811
Purna KahingalaVICCJ1101111
Purna KahingalaVICTOTAL1901922
Rose AuleebuxVICSNATCH55583
Rose AuleebuxVICTOTAL1301333
Samantha O'ReillyVICSNATCH47569
Samantha O'ReillyVICCJ64739
Samantha O'ReillyVICTOTAL11112918
Shannon ThomasVICSNATCH43463
Shannon ThomasVICCJ58602
Shannon ThomasVICTOTAL1011065
Sherri StephenVICSNATCH68702
Sherri StephenVICCJ90911
Sherri StephenVICTOTAL1571614
Steve BrownVICSNATCH65738
Steve BrownVICCJ9010111
Steve BrownVICTOTAL15517419
Vebica EvansVICSNATCH40444
Vebica EvansVICCJ48568
Vebica EvansVICTOTAL8810012


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Adam KabbasM102Mast 35-39VICSNATCH97
Adam KabbasM102Mast 35-39VICCJ115
Adam KabbasM102Mast 35-39VICTOTAL212
Ben CollinsM89Mast 35-39VICSNATCH116
Ben CollinsM89Mast 35-39VICTOTAL251
Bernadette KinnaneF59Mast 65-69VICSNATCH27
Bernadette KinnaneF59Mast 65-69VICCJ38
Bernadette KinnaneF59Mast 65-69VICTOTAL65
Berta ArmijoF59Mast 55-59VICSNATCH35
Berta ArmijoF59Mast 55-59VICCJ50
Berta ArmijoF59Mast 55-59VICTOTAL85
Brenna KeanF64SeniorVICSNATCH87
Brenna KeanF64SeniorVICCJ112
Brenna KeanF64SeniorVICTOTAL199
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickM61Mast 35-39VICSNATCH56
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickM61Mast 35-39VICCJ71
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickM61Mast 35-39VICTOTAL127
Jeremy WolfeM73Mast 45-49VICSNATCH78
Jeremy WolfeM73Mast 45-49VICCJ100
Jeremy WolfeM73Mast 45-49VICTOTAL178
Jill MottramF87Mast 60-64VICSNATCH31
Jill MottramF87Mast 60-64VICCJ49
Jill MottramF87Mast 60-64VICTOTAL80
Leora YatesF87+Mast 45-49VICSNATCH76
Leora YatesF87+Mast 45-49VICCJ96
Leora YatesF87+Mast 45-49VICTOTAL172
Louise AcottF87Mast 45-49VICCJ64
Louise AcottF87Mast 45-49VICTOTAL127
Marc MansourM109Mast 35-39VICSNATCH81
Marc MansourM109Mast 35-39VICCJ101
Marc MansourM109Mast 35-39VICTOTAL182
Marisa McfaddenF87Mast 35-39VICSNATCH70
Marisa McfaddenF87Mast 35-39VICCJ85
Marisa McfaddenF87Mast 35-39VICTOTAL155
Shannon ThomasF81Mast 45-49VICSNATCH46
Shannon ThomasF81Mast 45-49VICCJ60
Shannon ThomasF81Mast 45-49VICTOTAL106