Shred Barbell Open Competition

Shred Fitness, Blacktown   19/06/2022

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Lily WhippsF2010NSWNSP2023 25283133233356

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Christie Mai2005NSWHDK48.70 3031343943 46344377120.669

F55
Amy Pollnow1984NSWIVW53.554043465458 604658104151.786

F59
Linda Quach1993NSWUWL57.50444751 6264 675164115159.761
Mia White2002NSWIVW56.45 4343 46 6163664366109153.322
Grace Robinson2006NSWHDK58.2045 49 4960 64 644560105144.701
Ashlee Peet1993NSWEMP58.204245 485457 614557102140.566

F64
Robyn Smith1993NSWOSE61.956065 70 7576 816576141186.707
Kathy Yen Van Nguyen1991NSWOSE63.60 4848 516872 764872120156.374
Kayla Thomas2001NSWUWL62.9546 49 506569 754669115150.791

F71
Bec Akdemir1990NSWEMP69.656670738084887388161199.223
Paige Williams1982NSWRAW65.9555 58586570755875133169.656
Isabella Cortes Sadovnik1997NSWUWL67.805357 6166 71 735766123154.462
Siriyakorn Chaimueangmun1999NSWUWL69.75 53 535369 72 735369122150.848

F76
Jae Daly2001NSWCOR72.6078 83848892968496180217.942

F87+
Alyssa Walter1990NSWRAW115.205559 637579 835979138141.951

M73
Angelo Santos1997NSWADN67.30 55556075 80 826075135182.238

M81
Sion Cousins1989NSWIVW79.0590100108110120130108130238292.957
Brent Taylor1993NSWUBF80.259195 101 12412613195131226276.030
Alex Hersey1995NSWEMP81.0080859011011512090120210255.280
Gillian-Carlo Manaloto1995NSWOMN79.90808487112118 12387118205250.943
Danilo Jr Goc-Ong1995NSWOMN80.3082 86 8711211712182121203247.861
Gordon Liu2000NSWBRS76.3076808410011011684116200250.868
Paora Waaka1994NSWSBC80.30808892100106 11092106198241.756
John Carpenter1984NSWIVW80.05828588105110 11588110198242.142
Jack Robertson2000NSWHIL79.4073 76 76 9595 1037395168206.319
John Wilde1993NSWADN75.205055607075806080140177.012

M89
Ajdin Mujanovic1994NSWRAW88.7595100105125130139105139244284.009
Alvin Tobias-Nool1997NSWOMN88.75100105108130135 140108135243282.845
Aiden Woollam1999NSWUWL86.3592 979711011612197121218256.924

M96
Matt Meddows1977NSWMMW95.20 92929612513013596135231261.025
Andrei Semeniuk1990NSWUWL95.3597102 105 120122 127102122224252.956
George Dimas1999NSWSSS95.30 8686 88 100 10410486104190214.605

M102
Adrian Carey1989NSWRAW98.65120125 130145150156125156281313.169

M109+
Laurie Weeks1986NSWUWL117.2095 101 102125 135 13595125220232.032
Turoa Waaka1997NSWSBC124.30707582909610182101183190.252


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Adrian CareyNSWTOTAL2802811
Aiden WoollamNSWSNATCH93974
Aiden WoollamNSWCJ10812113
Aiden WoollamNSWTOTAL20121817
Ajdin MujanovicNSWSNATCH1041051
Ajdin MujanovicNSWCJ1361393
Ajdin MujanovicNSWTOTAL2402444
Alvin Tobias-NoolNSWSNATCH9510813
Alvin Tobias-NoolNSWCJ12313512
Alvin Tobias-NoolNSWTOTAL21824325
Alyssa WalterNSWSNATCH57592
Alyssa WalterNSWCJ76793
Alyssa WalterNSWTOTAL12813810
Andrei SemeniukNSWSNATCH1011021
Andrei SemeniukNSWCJ1201222
Andrei SemeniukNSWTOTAL2212243
Ashlee PeetNSWSNATCH42453
Ashlee PeetNSWCJ53574
Ashlee PeetNSWTOTAL951027
Bec AkdemirNSWSNATCH71732
Bec AkdemirNSWCJ85883
Bec AkdemirNSWTOTAL1561615
Brent TaylorNSWCJ1301311
George DimasNSWSNATCH85861
George DimasNSWCJ1011043
George DimasNSWTOTAL1861904
Jack RobertsonNSWTOTAL1671681
Jae DalyNSWSNATCH83841
Matt MeddowsNSWCJ1321353
Matt MeddowsNSWTOTAL2302311
Paige WilliamsNSWSNATCH57581
Paige WilliamsNSWCJ70755
Paige WilliamsNSWTOTAL1271336
Siriyakorn ChaimueangmunNSWSNATCH50533
Siriyakorn ChaimueangmunNSWTOTAL1211221


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Laurie WeeksM109+Mast 35-39NSWCJ125
Laurie WeeksM109+Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL220
Matt MeddowsM96Mast 45-49NSWCJ135
Matt MeddowsM96Mast 45-49AWFCJ135
Matt MeddowsM96Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL231
Matt MeddowsM96Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL231