OWF Cup Invitational

ONLINE   26/03/2022 to 27/03/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F59
Tori Gallegos2003QLDTWA58.4073767995100 10579100179246.121
Myonly Stephen2006NRU---55.306770738589 917389162231.124
Mary Lifu1994SOL---58.3260 65 65 80 80806080140192.671

F64
Femily Notte2003NRU---63.50 7073768590957695171223.044
Natacha Bibole1993TAH---63.50 43 43435560684368111144.783

F71
Kiana Elliott1997SA---68.109598 10011011411898118216270.585
Sarah Cochrane1989QLDTBAR67.80889194108112 11894112206258.693
Nancy Genzel Abouke2003NRU---69.80 86868810310711088110198244.724
Olivia Selemaia2006NZL---65.0075 80 8095 100 1027595170218.690

F76
Apolonia Vaivai1991FIJ---75.80858890103 10810990109199235.851
Megan Signal1990NZL---72.20808487104108 11387108195236.773

F87
Hayley Whiting1993NZL---83.709196100115 120 120100115215243.765
Elizabeth Adimim2002NRU---81.7075768295 105 1058295177202.738
Ajah Pritchard-Lolo2002VAN---85.80 7070 738385887088158177.350

F87+
Feagaiga Stowers2000SAM ---117.70115121 125 150150155121155276282.754
Iuniarra Sipaia1992SAM---138.40 105 105105145150 154105150255255.951
Lesila Fiapule2001SAM ---120.80102 106 106 135135 141102135237241.714
Manine Lynch1999COK---115.0080848810410811288112200205.796
Helen Anastasia Seipua2002FIJ---110.257882 869098998299181187.916

M55
Philip Masi2004SOL---53.667780839096 1018396179283.148

M61
Eroni Talemaigau2006FIJ---59.60838690110115 11890115205300.046

M67
Ditto Ika2006NRU---66.80105110 112 140140 145110140250339.063

M73
Manula Raobu2000SAM---70.05110115120135141146120146266350.370

M81
Ryley Porter1995QLDCWC80.58130 138 138 157 158162130162292355.895
Leo Lark1996QLDMWC79.40115120123150158 165123158281345.093
Ezekiel Moses2001NRU---73.30125 130 130153 160 160125153278356.585
Jerome Hewett Tura1991COK---80.80103107 111134138142107142249303.068

M89
Uea Detudamo1999NRU---88.00125130132155161 165132161293342.341
Cameron McTaggart1997NZL ---88.90126128130 154158163130163293340.785
Michael Lane1993NSWEMP87.80132 136 136 160160 169132160292341.523
Matahi Tahiaipuoho1997TAH---84.90 115115120145150 151120150270320.744

M96
Don Opeloge1999SAM ---95.45157 162162200206 211162206368415.395
Taniela Tuisuva Rainibogi1998FIJ ---93.20 140140 150172 180 180140172312355.608

M102
Jack Opeloge2000SAM---99.75154160 163191 200200160200360399.557

M109
Oscar Taramae1999SOL---108.00105110 113135140 145110140250270.008

M109+
Sio Pomelile1993TGA---117.00130 135 135 170170 175130170300316.551


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Ditto IkaNRUSNATCH9611014
Ditto IkaNRUCJ1351405
Ditto IkaNRUTOTAL23125019
Feagaiga StowersSAM SNATCH1151216
Feagaiga StowersSAM CJ14415511
Feagaiga StowersSAM TOTAL25827618
Hayley WhitingNZLSNATCH8110019
Hayley WhitingNZLCJ9311522
Hayley WhitingNZLTOTAL17421541
Helen Anastasia SeipuaFIJSNATCH80822
Helen Anastasia SeipuaFIJCJ95994
Helen Anastasia SeipuaFIJTOTAL1751816
Jack OpelogeSAMSNATCH15016010
Jack OpelogeSAMCJ18720013
Jack OpelogeSAMTOTAL33736023
Jerome Hewett TuraCOKSNATCH1061071
Lesila FiapuleSAM SNATCH8010222
Lesila FiapuleSAM CJ9513540
Lesila FiapuleSAM TOTAL17523762
Manine LynchCOKSNATCH80888
Manine LynchCOKCJ9811214
Manine LynchCOKTOTAL17820022
Myonly StephenNRUSNATCH637310
Myonly StephenNRUCJ80899
Myonly StephenNRUTOTAL14316219
Nancy Genzel AboukeNRUSNATCH87881
Taniela Tuisuva RainibogiFIJ CJ1701722
Uea DetudamoNRUSNATCH12013212
Uea DetudamoNRUCJ1551616
Uea DetudamoNRUTOTAL27529318