ACT Inter Club Tournament

Canberra Weightlifting   31/08/2013


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F53
Olivia D'souza1998ACTSWC53.0021232530353625366192.015

F63
Shae Grabham2000ACTTFW60.701921 2425283021305169.511

F69
Louisa Hou1982ACT---65.7057 62 6275 78 785775132170.701
Brimlea-Jane Smyth1981ACT---65.90 4850 5265 68705070120154.885
Kerryn Dawson1985ACTSWC68.20303538455054385492116.257
Prudence Hogelaar1990ACT---66.403538 4045 5052385290115.614
Ceilidh Armer1988ACTCFCBR BC67.00303234404245344579100.918

F75
Kylie Thompson1984ACTSWC71.908285879397988798185226.682
Nicole Carey1987ACT---72.70303440505558405898119.340

F75+
Leanna Craig1980ACT---79.405560 656570756075135157.035
Daniela Dowling1988ACT---88.105560 656570 736070130144.382

F64
Sharon Weickhardt1977ACT---60.704548 515255604860108144.843
Dani Simeoni1975ACT260062.404042 455557604260102134.464
Megan Shelley1978ACT---60.1035384150 5353415394126.865
Penelope Hatfield1974ACTSWC59.902527303740 4530407094.676

M69
Jamie Osborne1980ACT---68.40105110 115120125131110131241326.032

M77
Francis Chung1987NSW---74.607580 858590 958090170218.015
Simon Masterson1980ACT---71.30 6565708085907090160210.851
John Parr1985ACT---72.70 606064 8787 906487151196.643
Mick Jammu1984ACT---75.40 4545 506065704570115146.568
Sean Teasdale1989ACTH&T75.6093 98 98 120 12093000.000

M85
Michal Dunski1988ACTCFCBR BC84.809295 100120125 13095125220263.215
Leigh Christian1988ACT---78.104045 526065704570115143.676

M94
Matthew Jones1993NSW---92.00100105110130 140 140110130240276.367

M105
William Beaumont1985ACT---94.60100 110 110115117 125100117217246.896
Adam Kuffner1983ACTSWC97.80656870 8585907090160179.573

M105+
Adam Manikis1988ACT---109.80100 105105130135141105141246264.853
Alex Trevarthen1987ACT---106.4096 101101115 121 121101115216234.980

M89
Wayne Hunt1959ACT---86.30353841404550415091107.277

M96
Ian Grabham1978ACTTFW91.60100 106 106130 140142100142242277.833

M102
Gregory Yatman1975NSW---97.50 8686 90115 11811886118204228.370

M109
John Reynolds1944ACT---103.805052 546871 745271123134.595


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Adam KuffnerACTSNATCH66704
Adam KuffnerACTCJ88902
Adam KuffnerACTTOTAL1541606
Adam ManikisACTCJ1351416
Adam ManikisACTTOTAL2452461
Alex TrevarthenACTSNATCH1001011
Dani SimeoniACTSNATCH40422
Dani SimeoniACTCJ55605
Dani SimeoniACTTOTAL951027
Daniela DowlingACTSNATCH55605
Daniela DowlingACTCJ65705
Daniela DowlingACTTOTAL12013010
Ian GrabhamACTCJ1361426
Ian GrabhamACTTOTAL2402422
Jamie OsborneACTSNATCH1051105
Jamie OsborneACTCJ12013111
Jamie OsborneACTTOTAL22124120
Kerryn DawsonACTSNATCH36382
Kerryn DawsonACTCJ52542
Kerryn DawsonACTTOTAL87925
Kylie ThompsonACTSNATCH85872
Kylie ThompsonACTCJ97981
Kylie ThompsonACTTOTAL1801855
Leanna CraigACTSNATCH55605
Leanna CraigACTCJ70755
Leanna CraigACTTOTAL12513510
Matthew JonesNSWSNATCH1021108
Matthew JonesNSWTOTAL2392401
Megan ShelleyACTSNATCH36415
Megan ShelleyACTCJ48535
Megan ShelleyACTTOTAL849410
Michal DunskiACTSNATCH94951
Michal DunskiACTCJ1221253
Michal DunskiACTTOTAL2162204
Olivia D'souzaACTCJ35361
Prudence HogelaarACTSNATCH32386
Prudence HogelaarACTCJ45527
Prudence HogelaarACTTOTAL779013
Shae GrabhamACTSNATCH18213
Shae GrabhamACTCJ22308
Shae GrabhamACTTOTAL395112
Sharon WeickhardtACTSNATCH45483
Sharon WeickhardtACTCJ54606
Sharon WeickhardtACTTOTAL991089
Simon MastersonACTCJ85905
Simon MastersonACTTOTAL15016010
Wayne HuntACTSNATCH37414
Wayne HuntACTCJ47503
Wayne HuntACTTOTAL84917
William BeaumontACTCJ1151172


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Adam ManikisM105+SeniorACTCJ141
Adam ManikisM105+SeniorACTTOTAL246
Dani SimeoniF63Mast 35-39ACTCJ60
Dani SimeoniF63Mast 35-39ACTTOTAL102
Daniela DowlingF75+SeniorACTSNATCH60
Daniela DowlingF75+SeniorACTTOTAL130
Ian GrabhamM94SeniorACTCJ142
Ian GrabhamM94Mast 35-39ACTCJ142
Ian GrabhamM94SeniorACTTOTAL242
Ian GrabhamM94Mast 35-39ACTTOTAL242
Jamie OsborneM69SeniorACTSNATCH110
Jamie OsborneM69SeniorACTCJ131
Jamie OsborneM69SeniorACTTOTAL241
Kylie LindbeckF75SeniorACTSNATCH87
Kylie LindbeckF75SeniorACTCJ98
Kylie LindbeckF75SeniorACTTOTAL185
Leanna CraigF75+SeniorACTSNATCH60
Leanna CraigF75+SeniorACTCJ75
Leanna CraigF75+SeniorACTTOTAL135
Michal DunskiM85SeniorACTSNATCH95
Michal DunskiM85SeniorACTCJ125
Michal DunskiM85SeniorACTTOTAL220
Olivia D'souzaF53Under 15ACTCJ36
Olivia D'souzaF53YouthACTCJ36
Olivia D'souzaF53JuniorACTCJ36
Shae GrabhamF63Under 15ACTSNATCH21
Shae GrabhamF63YouthACTSNATCH21
Shae GrabhamF63JuniorACTSNATCH21
Shae GrabhamF63Under 15ACTCJ30
Shae GrabhamF63YouthACTCJ30
Shae GrabhamF63JuniorACTCJ30
Shae GrabhamF63Under 15ACTTOTAL51
Shae GrabhamF63YouthACTTOTAL51
Shae GrabhamF63JuniorACTTOTAL51
Sharon WeickhardtF63Mast 35-39ACTSNATCH48
Sharon WeickhardtF63Mast 35-39ACTCJ60
Sharon WeickhardtF63Mast 35-39ACTTOTAL108
Wayne HuntM94Mast 50-54ACTSNATCH41
Wayne HuntM94Mast 50-54ACTCJ50
Wayne HuntM94Mast 50-54ACTTOTAL91