NTWA Open and Masters Competition

NTIS   29/11/2015


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F53
Jana Landong1999NTCFD48.724043 465054574357100161.808

F63
Emily Smith1991NTCFD62.924548515458625162113150.295

F75
Brona Flynn1991NTCFD74.5430354045 5050405090108.117

F75+
Samantha Drescher1992NTCFD77.407580 859510010480104184216.754

F59
Kelly Giblin1975NTCFD57.8648 51 516669714871119164.632

F71
Kristy Millar1980NT---67.2025273042454830487898.440
Marnie Scobie1973NTTO66.862530 353035 3830356582.269

F87
Leah Chandler1978QLDMWC86.1835374045 48 5040458595.243

M62
Lynton Hargrave1985QLDBWC59.786871749095977497171253.944

M85
Kieran O'Dwyer1992NTTO80.44 6971758891957595170209.007

M94
Raymond Stoddard1993NT---92.02115120 135140120140260299.369
Henry Bui1995NTTO90.10110115 120125 130 130115125240278.966
Michael Jones1989NTTO87.749095100125 128130100130230270.662
Tom Hewitt-Jones1985NT---86.967072779010012077100177209.180

M105
Mitchell Drescher1997NTCFD99.14 8590 95105112 12090112202225.497


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Brona FlynnNTSNATCH35405
Brona FlynnNTCJ45505
Brona FlynnNTTOTAL809010
Emily SmithNTSNATCH385113
Emily SmithNTCJ526210
Emily SmithNTTOTAL9011323
Henry BuiNTSNATCH10511510
Henry BuiNTTOTAL23024010
Kelly GiblinNTCJ70711
Kieran O'DwyerNTSNATCH657510
Kieran O'DwyerNTCJ809515
Kieran O'DwyerNTTOTAL14517025
Michael JonesNTCJ1281302
Raymond StoddardNTSNATCH11012010
Raymond StoddardNTCJ12814012
Raymond StoddardNTTOTAL23626024
Samantha DrescherNTCJ1031041
Tom Hewitt-JonesNTSNATCH70777
Tom Hewitt-JonesNTTOTAL1701777


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Henry BuiM94JuniorNTSNATCH115
Henry BuiM94JuniorNTTOTAL240
Kelly GiblinF58Mast 40-44NTSNATCH48
Kelly GiblinF58Mast 40-44NTCJ71
Kelly GiblinF58Mast 40-44NTTOTAL119
Kristy MillarF69Mast 35-39NTSNATCH30
Kristy MillarF69Mast 35-39NTCJ48
Kristy MillarF69Mast 35-39NTTOTAL78
Raymond StoddardM94SeniorNTSNATCH120
Raymond StoddardM94SeniorNTTOTAL260
Samantha DrescherF75+SeniorNTCJ104