Cliff Joyce Memorial

CrossFit Levitate   20/08/2016

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Stephanie Pickrell2000TASWAT46.904244465457604660106177.367

F53
Tegan Kirkpatrick1984TAS---50.3648 50 52 6060 634860108169.886

F58
Odette Carpenter1982TAS---58.005255 576872 745572127178.801

F63
Tamara Coleman1987QLDCWC59.965457607275776077137188.335
Haylee Walker1996TASPCYC58.964043454750 52455095132.169

F75
Kiana Lambie1999TAS---70.60 4545505862665066116143.622
Molly Baker1995TASCFLev74.6831 3434454851345185102.009
Hannah Barron1991TASCFLev71.1025283038414330437390.017

F75+
Telyshia Jones2001TASPCYC82.225660 626367 706067127145.316
Holly Butler1982TAS---83.3247505365 70705370123139.894
Beth Butt1992TASCFA76.3648 515165 68685168119141.155
Annaliese Owen1993TASCFA91.22 4848 526266704870118129.284
Lyn Flint1983TASCFLev75.16475052 6060655265117139.936
Katie Marriner1989TASCFLev79.2230333543464935498497.818
Abbey Boon2004TASCCWC78.503032343840 4234407486.560
Jewel Banks2003TASPCYC81.302023253033 3525335866.711

F55
Nicolette Dunstone1961TAS---52.28 4747 5060 65 654760107158.907
Jo Beams1971TASCFLev52.183235 38 4949 53354984124.925

F87
Melanie Richardson1974TASCFC85.683538 40495255385593104.447

M77
Charles Price1982TASWAT75.66 7777 81 989810377103180228.955
Russell Boxhall1991TASCFLev71.565255576771735773130170.933
Charlie Portlock2002TASCCWC70.384347 506367 704767114151.449

M85
Lincoln Bowman1990TASWAT83.6885 898912012713189131220264.979
Will Portlock2000TASCCWC82.5074 78 7897102 10574102176213.528

M94
Micah Wade1991TASCFLev88.38 88 888812012513088130218255.664
Jordan Gotts2000TASCCWC92.12 82 82 820000.000

M105
Dylan Oakford1993TASWAT99.68 115 115 115135140145014500.000
Ryan Harley1989TASWAT103.66 81 81 810000.000

M105+
Edward Maxwell1997TASWAT110.01115119122140147151122151273293.743

M73
Russell Kapper1960TASCFW72.5280 85 8590 95958095175225.852

M81
Zac Millhouse2000TASWAT76.28100 104 104125 130130100130230288.540
Shaun Leonard1975TAS---79.86 75 7575 92 92927592167204.480
Josh Shepherd1978TAS---75.507075 7785 90907590165208.164

M89
Tim Sumpton1981TASCFC86.986570758085907590165193.811

M102
Mick Burton1981TASWAT97.22 8080 84107110 11380110190212.933

M109
Nathan O'Halloran1980TASCCWC103.1080 848810511011288112200219.366

M109+
Andrew Bailey1957TASCFLev121.7032384045485140519195.072


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Abbey BoonTASSNATCH32342
Abbey BoonTASCJ38402
Abbey BoonTASTOTAL70744
Annaliese OwenTASCJ67703
Beth ButtTASCJ67681
Beth ButtTASTOTAL1161193
Charles PriceTASCJ1021031
Charles PriceTASTOTAL1791801
Edward MaxwellTASSNATCH1161226
Edward MaxwellTASCJ1471514
Edward MaxwellTASTOTAL26327310
Hannah BarronTASSNATCH27303
Hannah BarronTASCJ40433
Hannah BarronTASTOTAL67736
Haylee WalkerTASSNATCH44451
Haylee WalkerTASTOTAL94951
Katie MarrinerTASSNATCH34351
Katie MarrinerTASCJ45494
Katie MarrinerTASTOTAL78846
Kiana LambieTASCJ65661
Lincoln BowmanTASSNATCH82897
Lincoln BowmanTASCJ1261315
Lincoln BowmanTASTOTAL20822012
Lyn FlintTASSNATCH45527
Lyn FlintTASCJ60655
Lyn FlintTASTOTAL10511712
Micah WadeTASCJ1281302
Molly BakerTASCJ48513
Molly BakerTASTOTAL82853
Nathan O'HalloranTASSNATCH85883
Nathan O'HalloranTASCJ1091123
Nathan O'HalloranTASTOTAL1912009
Odette CarpenterTASTOTAL1251272
Russell BoxhallTASSNATCH53574
Russell BoxhallTASTOTAL1291301
Stephanie PickrellTASSNATCH45461
Stephanie PickrellTASCJ59601
Stephanie PickrellTASTOTAL1041062
Tamara ColemanQLDSNATCH56604
Tamara ColemanQLDCJ73774
Tamara ColemanQLDTOTAL12613711
Will PortlockTASCJ1001022


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Annaliese OwenF75+U23TASTOTAL 118kg
Edward MaxwellM105+JuniorTASSNATCH 122kg
Edward MaxwellM105+U23TASTOTAL 273kg
Haylee WalkerF63U23TASTOTAL 95kg
Molly BakerF75U23TASTOTAL 85kg
Zac MillhouseM77YouthTASCJ 130kg
Zac MillhouseM77U23TASTOTAL 230kg