Cougars Open Club Competition

Cougars   02/07/2016

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F58
Nikita Turner1991QLD---55.9852 57 576770 725270122176.351

F63
Darcia Ondrovcik1990QLDCWC59.6258 61 6182 87 875882140193.235
Aimee Moncur1984QLD---61.084245486065684868116157.422

F69
Ilease Lorberg1985QLD---68.40 4545506367705070120151.373

F75
Amie Cox1992QLDCWC74.846265677578806780147176.213
Lenor Whiley1982QLDMWC73.904852546065685468122147.241
Katherine Redhead1991QLDMWC70.284446 485457 604657103127.862

F59
Karen Sharp1961QLDMWC57.0029 31 323538 4129386793.626

M62
Stephen Fu1992QLDCWC60.20 70707885 90927892170251.160

M69
Brandon Wakeling1994QLDCWC67.12858995114120 12595120215294.466
Tashaun-Jackson Solofa2005QLD---66.04303336444851365187120.447

M77
Alistair Milliken1991QLDCWC71.62 9090100115122128100128228299.638

M85
Michael Shippley1992QLDCWC83.7497102107128135 138107135242291.370
John Leonard1989QLDCWC84.4490 9595120125 13095125220263.776
John Downes2001QLDCWC82.507883 8710411111383113196237.793
Charles Liu1997QLDCWC78.186570 757578817081151188.546

M94
Cj Walker1987QLD---91.02115120 125130137140120140260300.828
Luke Gamble1985QLD---93.88110115 120125131 135115131246280.799
Elvin Morataya1996QLDCWC91.249095100120125130100130230265.829
Jacob Frampton1983QLDCWC90.469095100105110115100115215249.456

M105
Royce Dunne1991QLD---101.26120125 130150 151 161125150275304.516
Daniel Morrison1992QLDCWC99.2485 90 9111011512085120205228.757
David Augustyniak1984QLDCWC97.546570759510010575105180202.235

M73
Lincoln Hanson1980QLDCWC67.827075819310010581105186249.882

M81
Marko Trandafilov1979QLDMWC80.12 7575 789095 1007595170207.806


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Alistair MillikenQLDCJ1211287
Alistair MillikenQLDTOTAL2202288
Amie CoxQLDSNATCH65672
Amie CoxQLDCJ78802
Amie CoxQLDTOTAL1431474
Brandon WakelingQLDSNATCH859510
Brandon WakelingQLDCJ1151205
Brandon WakelingQLDTOTAL20021515
Charles LiuQLDSNATCH62708
Charles LiuQLDCJ75816
Charles LiuQLDTOTAL13715114
Daniel MorrisonQLDCJ1121208
Daniel MorrisonQLDTOTAL2022053
Darcia OndrovcikQLDSNATCH55583
Darcia OndrovcikQLDCJ80822
Darcia OndrovcikQLDTOTAL1351405
Elvin MoratayaQLDSNATCH9010010
Elvin MoratayaQLDCJ12013010
Elvin MoratayaQLDTOTAL21023020
John DownesQLDSNATCH78835
John DownesQLDCJ1071136
John DownesQLDTOTAL18519611
Katherine RedheadQLDSNATCH41465
Katherine RedheadQLDCJ51576
Katherine RedheadQLDTOTAL9210311
Luke GambleQLDSNATCH1071158
Luke GambleQLDCJ1251316
Luke GambleQLDTOTAL23224614
Michael ShippleyQLDSNATCH1051072
Michael ShippleyQLDCJ1301355
Michael ShippleyQLDTOTAL2352427
Stephen FuQLDSNATCH70788
Stephen FuQLDCJ90922
Stephen FuQLDTOTAL16017010
Tashaun-Jackson SolofaQLDCJ45516
Tashaun-Jackson SolofaQLDTOTAL81876


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Brandon WakelingM69U23AWFSNATCH 95kg
Brandon WakelingM69U23QLDSNATCH 95kg
Brandon WakelingM69U23AWFTOTAL 215kg
Brandon WakelingM69U23QLDTOTAL 215kg
Elvin MoratayaM94U23QLDSNATCH 100kg
Elvin MoratayaM94U23AWFSNATCH 100kg
Elvin MoratayaM94U23QLDTOTAL 230kg
John DownesM85Under 15QLDCJ 113kg
John DownesM85Under 15AWFCJ 113kg