VWA Open incl Masters GP1

Eleiko VWS   27/02/2016

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F63
Seen Lee1982VICHWC60.10 828285100 10510585105190260.767

F69
Stephanie Aldridge1990VICLG65.8568 707185 90 907185156201.447
Nicky Cummins1997VICHWC68.1067 69697881836983152192.247

F75
Sofia Zudova1994VICHWC74.507074 7690 94 947490164197.071

F45
Denese Billings1958VICLG42.4530323338 4040334073128.192

F55
Bernadette Kinnane1957VICHWC53.6033 35 354345 47334578113.763

F59
Tina Di Carluccio1973VICHWC57.903541455057624562107147.962

F76
Phillippa Gunter1979VIC---74.005760636871746374137164.289
Renee Purbrick1978VIC---71.9549515271 75755275127154.482
Sarah Wheal1977VIC---73.80353740525456405696115.278

M69
James Delaney1996VICHWC64.4098101 103125130133101133234329.538
Matthew Damches2000VICHWC64.1068717485 88887488162228.875
Calum Trevillion1997VICHWC65.405861 646872756175136189.523

M77
Dun Chu1992VICHWC71.50 112 112112 132 132133112133245322.310
Anthony Tsay1989VIC---74.9082869010811211590115205262.285

M85
Michael Censori1991VICPHO84.35 9898102130135140102140242290.308
Rosson Cacencu2001VICINP83.504550547580 855480134161.572

M94
Simplice Ribouem1982VICHWC94.00150 155 155 180180 195150180330376.477
Tom Webster1991VICHWC87.65 73737610010510876108184216.634

M105
Brandon Accardi1996VICLG102.30110115120140 145 148120140260286.814
Julio Melo (Jnr)1995VICHWC104.35 100101 103135 140 140101135236258.481
Marc Mansour1987VICINP102.15859093101114 12093114207228.472
Wade Mosse1982VICHWC99.70 84 8484112118 12084118202225.006

M61
Damien Hewish1964VICPHO57.8570 75758085907590165246.703

M81
Craig Blythman1970VICHWC76.9590100106100110121106121227283.430
Rohan Mason1946VICHWC75.805861 6373 76766176137172.462

M96
Warren Hellisen1966VICPHO95.50106 112 112136 146 146106136242273.112
Michael Percy1974VIC---91.9582 869010511011390113203232.683


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Brandon AccardiVICSNATCH1161204
Brandon AccardiVICTOTAL2522608
Craig BlythmanVICSNATCH1051061
Craig BlythmanVICCJ1201211
Craig BlythmanVICTOTAL2252272
Denese BillingsVICSNATCH29334
Denese BillingsVICCJ38402
Denese BillingsVICTOTAL67736
James DelaneyVICSNATCH961015
James DelaneyVICCJ1251338
James DelaneyVICTOTAL22123413
Julio Melo (Jnr)VICSNATCH8710114
Julio Melo (Jnr)VICCJ10513530
Julio Melo (Jnr)VICTOTAL19223644
Michael CensoriVICCJ1321408
Michael CensoriVICTOTAL2372425
Nicky CumminsVICSNATCH67692
Nicky CumminsVICCJ80833
Nicky CumminsVICTOTAL1451527
Phillippa GunterVICSNATCH58635
Phillippa GunterVICCJ68746
Phillippa GunterVICTOTAL12613711
Renee PurbrickVICCJ73752
Renee PurbrickVICTOTAL1261271
Sofia ZudovaVICSNATCH73741
Sofia ZudovaVICTOTAL1631641
Tom WebsterVICCJ1021086
Tom WebsterVICTOTAL1801844


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Craig BlythmanM77Mast 45-49AWFSNATCH 106kg
Craig BlythmanM77Mast 45-49VICSNATCH 106kg
Craig BlythmanM77Mast 45-49AWFCJ 121kg
Craig BlythmanM77Mast 45-49VICCJ 121kg
Craig BlythmanM77Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL 227kg
Craig BlythmanM77Mast 45-49VICTOTAL 227kg
Denese BillingsF48Mast 55-59VICSNATCH 33kg
Denese BillingsF48Mast 55-59AWFSNATCH 33kg
Denese BillingsF48Mast 55-59AWFCJ 40kg
Denese BillingsF48Mast 55-59VICCJ 40kg
Denese BillingsF48Mast 55-59VICTOTAL 73kg
Denese BillingsF48Mast 55-59AWFTOTAL 73kg
Phillippa GunterF75Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 63kg
Phillippa GunterF75Mast 35-39VICCJ 74kg
Phillippa GunterF75Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 137kg
Renee PurbrickF75Mast 35-39VICCJ 75kg
Renee PurbrickF75Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 127kg
Rohan MasonM77Mast 70-74AWFSNATCH 61kg
Rohan MasonM77Mast 70-74VICSNATCH 61kg
Rohan MasonM77Mast 70-74AWFCJ 76kg
Rohan MasonM77Mast 70-74VICCJ 76kg
Rohan MasonM77Mast 70-74AWFTOTAL 137kg
Rohan MasonM77Mast 70-74VICTOTAL 137kg
Tina Di CarluccioF58Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 45kg
Tina Di CarluccioF58Mast 40-44VICCJ 62kg
Tina Di CarluccioF58Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 107kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54VICSNATCH 106kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54VICCJ 136kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54AWFCJ 136kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54VICTOTAL 242kg