Vic Senior Championships

Eleiko VWS   23/07/2016

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Emily Scott1992VICPHO47.5052 57 57 69 72725272124205.149
Courtney Chong1986VICHWC47.40 45 45 450000.000

F53
Hannah Kaminski1994VIC---52.6562 66 6673 78 786273135204.726
Natalia Chorobczyk1992VICMWC53.005862 6472 76 776272134202.131
Ashleigh Ricca1991VICPHO52.955255 576872745574129194.737

F58
Emily Shaw1993VICINP56.0550535670 75755675131189.182
Belinda Robb1982VICINP58.0055 59 5972 77 775572127178.801

F63
Seen Lee1982VICHWC61.957580 859510010580105185248.644
Elisha Huke1991VICTGS62.2550 53536568 715368121162.095

F69
Stephanie Aldridge1990VICLG67.35 73 73738790 927390163207.556
Rochelle Fenech1985VICHWC66.907376 79 82 82837683159203.301
Prue Delalande1990VICINP68.2570 73 73 8485 907085155195.781
Nicky Cummins1997VICHWC68.2064 68 687780 826480144181.967
Miranda Hoare1990VIC---65.9061 65 6675 79 806175136175.537
Erin Gubatanga1997VICPHO67.855558 606871 745871129163.522

F75
Sofia Zudova1994VICHWC74.8575788194 10010081100181216.956
Deanna Bax1993VICHWC69.1562666975 81816981150187.986
Danielle Lansdell1989VICIRO69.305053 556367 705367120150.197

F75+
Kate Linford1987VICHWC111.75687680929810280102182187.693
Lucy Mckeown1982VICINP80.6557 616180 85856185146168.563

F64
Toni Lane1974VICTGS59.605052 5469 72 735269121164.182

F71
Lynda Edwards1979VIC---65.906367 7080 84 866780147187.597

F76
Kelly Cameron1980VICPHO74.55 6565 708086 916586151180.416
Louise Richards1976VICLG73.0055 58 6065 68685568123148.511

M56
Kenan Resit1991VICINP55.455055586570 775870128201.335

M62
John Lau1988VICHWC60.65 6262 667580856285147216.000

M69
James Delaney1996VICHWC65.70909511095110205284.798
Simon Obery1992VICPHO65.65 88 88 880000.000

M77
Daniel Katz1990VICPHO76.60120125 127145150 155125150275347.331
Paulo Magistrado1992VICINP76.50100110 117120136110136246310.934
Samuel Steel1993VICTGS72.15110 114 116130135 140110135245320.529
Dun Chu1992VICHWC71.35105 110 110133139 141105139244321.409
Reece Jones1997VIC---76.8598 102 102115 12012098120218274.830
Cao Tran1990VIC---73.75 77 777797101 10377101178229.823
Chris Ackland1987VICIRO72.55100 103 103 128 128 128100000.000

M85
Matthew Pit1991VICPHO83.75115120 125145151 156120151271326.268
Toby Ferrucci1990VICPHO83.05110115120130135 140120135255308.318
Asher Reichman1995VICPHO84.659512595125220263.448
Jayden Dakdouk1998VICHWC79.659398 10210811512098120218269.444
David Chen1991VICINP83.507580859510210685106191230.300
Alan Xue1997VICPHO83.757681839710310583105188226.341

M94
Nicodemus Scheelings1986VICPHO92.95 123123128148154160128160288330.155
Simon Mccoy1983VICINP92.70115120125151 157 158125151276316.768
Paul Tofari1985VICPHO91.60100107110130137143110143253291.901
Kieran Hogan1988VICPHO88.55100108 112135140 145108140248290.584
Zeke Beilharz1992VICHWC87.05103108 112120128 135108128236278.770
Colin Sanders1990VICTGS88.15 100 100100120100120220258.324
Nicholas Ackland1989VICIRO92.459297 101 11511512097120217249.348
Bryce Morgan1998VICHWC91.309398102112 120 120102112214247.264

M105
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO104.25137142145172177182145182327358.271
Geordie Biss1992VICPHO104.35130135138155162 166138162300328.578
Brandon Accardi1996VICLG103.50118123 126145 150 150123145268294.387
Ryan Keaney1989VICPHO101.65107 114 116138146150107150257284.175
Joonas Qaraman1992VICINP94.85105 110 111130136 141105136241273.897

M105+
Philip Wood1987VICPHO123.85140145 150166171175145175320333.197
Joshua Quinn1991VICINP122.90 128 128128160128160288300.427
Julio Melo (Jnr)1995VICHWC107.00100105 110131140 145105140245266.021
Marc Mansour1987VICINP109.50808590919091181195.042

M61
Damien Hewish1964VICPHO57.4570 75 7585 90907090160240.437

M73
Benjamin Silva1967VICTGS67.55 737376 959510076100176237.035

M102
Warren Hellisen1966VICPHO98.05100107 111140150 161107150257287.082


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Alan XueVICSNATCH80833
Alan XueVICCJ1041051
Alan XueVICTOTAL1801888
Ashleigh RiccaVICSNATCH52553
Ashleigh RiccaVICCJ71743
Ashleigh RiccaVICTOTAL1231296
Benjamin SilvaVICSNATCH75761
Benjamin SilvaVICCJ971003
Benjamin SilvaVICTOTAL1721764
Bryce MorganVICSNATCH1001022
David ChenVICSNATCH80855
David ChenVICCJ1051061
David ChenVICTOTAL1851916
Deanna BaxVICSNATCH60699
Deanna BaxVICCJ75816
Deanna BaxVICTOTAL13515015
Dun ChuVICCJ1351394
Emily ShawVICSNATCH54562
Emily ShawVICTOTAL1301311
Geordie BissVICSNATCH1321386
Geordie BissVICCJ1601622
Geordie BissVICTOTAL2923008
Jayden DakdoukVICCJ1151205
Jayden DakdoukVICTOTAL2152183
John LauVICCJ83852
Joonas QaramanVICCJ1301366
Joonas QaramanVICTOTAL2352416
Julio Melo (Jnr)VICSNATCH1011054
Julio Melo (Jnr)VICCJ1351405
Julio Melo (Jnr)VICTOTAL2362459
Kenan ResitVICSNATCH55583
Lynda EdwardsVICSNATCH65672
Natalia ChorobczykVICSNATCH60622
Nicodemus ScheelingsVICCJ1581602
Rochelle FenechVICSNATCH75761
Ryan KeaneyVICCJ1451505
Samuel SteelVICSNATCH1071103
Samuel SteelVICTOTAL2412454
Simon MccoyVICSNATCH1231252
Sofia ZudovaVICSNATCH75816
Sofia ZudovaVICCJ951005
Sofia ZudovaVICTOTAL17018111
Toby FerrucciVICSNATCH1181202
Toby FerrucciVICTOTAL2502555
Toni LaneVICSNATCH51521
Zac GrgurevicVICTOTAL3253272


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Benjamin SilvaM69Mast 45-49VICSNATCH 76kg
Benjamin SilvaM69Mast 45-49VICCJ 100kg
Benjamin SilvaM69Mast 45-49VICTOTAL 176kg
Lynda EdwardsF69Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 67kg
Toni LaneF63Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 52kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54AWFCJ 150kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54VICCJ 150kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54VICTOTAL 257kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 50-54AWFTOTAL 257kg