State Junior/Senior Championships

WAT   08/04/2017

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Stephanie Pickrell2000TASWAT47.305153556265685568123197.261

F63
Nicole Morse1985TAS---62.305256 597276805680136179.462
Hannah Spinks2002TASWAT60.854447 495659 624759106141.939

F69
Camilla Fogagnolo1986TASWAT68.908385 8710310610985109194241.472

F75
Beth Butt1992TASCFA71.2060 63 636570756075135165.110

F90
Telyshia Jones2001TASPCYC80.755356606165 696065125143.905

M77
Ben Spinks2000TASWAT71.806773759298 1007598173224.568

M85
Sean Fitzgerald1990TASWAT78.00 114 114114 140140 150114140254314.853
Lincoln Bowman1990TASWAT84.8595100105135143105143248294.693

M94
Will Portlock2000TASCCWC88.00758083105 10810883108191223.164

M102
Nathan O'Halloran1980TASCCWC100.657780 83104107 11080107187206.867

M105
Jordan Gotts2000TASCCWC96.3582879010210711090110200224.924

M109
Mick Burton1981TASWAT103.108285 8811211612285122207227.044


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Ben SpinksTASSNATCH68757
Ben SpinksTASCJ89989
Ben SpinksTASTOTAL15717316
Beth ButtTASCJ73752
Hannah SpinksTASSNATCH39478
Hannah SpinksTASCJ55594
Hannah SpinksTASTOTAL9410612
Jordan GottsTASSNATCH85905
Jordan GottsTASCJ1051105
Jordan GottsTASTOTAL19020010
Lincoln BowmanTASSNATCH1001055
Lincoln BowmanTASCJ1351438
Lincoln BowmanTASTOTAL23524813
Mick BurtonTASCJ1211221
Stephanie PickrellTASSNATCH53552
Stephanie PickrellTASCJ67681
Stephanie PickrellTASTOTAL1201233
Will PortlockTASSNATCH80833
Will PortlockTASCJ1071081
Will PortlockTASTOTAL1871914


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Camilla FogagnoloF69SeniorTASTOTAL 194kg
Mick BurtonM105Mast 35-39TASCJ 122kg
Stephanie PickrellF48JuniorTASSNATCH 55kg
Stephanie PickrellF48YouthTASSNATCH 55kg
Stephanie PickrellF48YouthTASTOTAL 123kg
Stephanie PickrellF48JuniorTASTOTAL 123kg
Telyshia JonesF75+YouthTASSNATCH 60kg
Telyshia JonesF90JuniorTASSNATCH 60kg
Telyshia JonesF90SeniorTASSNATCH 60kg
Telyshia JonesF75+YouthTASTOTAL 125kg
Telyshia JonesF90JuniorTASTOTAL 125kg
Telyshia JonesF90SeniorTASTOTAL 125kg