WWA Junior/Senior Championships

Grizzly's   02/04/2017

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Joan Leong1987WAGrizzly's47.805255 586366 705566121192.432

F63
Rebecca Bol1991WAGrizzly's62.005861 6575 79 796175136179.996

F69
Jessica Lai1989WAREVBBC65.808085 89929710085100185236.299
Marnie Becker1987WA---68.607580858590958595180224.581

F90
Angelica La Cunza-Elliott1997WAOrigins86.4055 58586872 755872130145.521

M62
Jason Ager1993WAWCW61.6090 9595110116 12195116211301.827

M69
Daniel Wubbels1990WAOrigins68.80 102102 107120125128102128230306.273
Khada Douglas1993WAGrizzly's68.40100 103103 123123126103126229306.033

M77
Nick Difabio1997WAOrigins75.70 107110115137 144 144115137252317.460
William Saxton2001WAOX77.00859092105110 11592110202252.126

M85
Kelvin Hall1992WAOrigins84.609497100117120 123100120220261.789

M89
Mark Fettuccia1980WAGrizzly's83.90102 107108 128128132108132240286.726

M94
Matt Helstrip1991WAGrizzly's92.30125 132 135150 155125150275314.705
Mark Veron1988WAOrigins88.20105109 114 137140147109147256298.803
Kurt Hill1993WAOrigins91.55110115 120 135141 145115141256293.975
Russell Ludt1991WAmTOR92.00113 116 116 135 135135113135248284.196
Matthew Nield1993WAWCW90.60105110 115 140 141110000.000

M105
Patrick Crowley1983WAGrizzly's102.40115120123150 155158123158281308.943
Cody Wilks1993WAREVBBC99.70 130130 142 150 150150130150280310.825
Antony Usmar1987WAREVBBC104.50105 110110145152 157110152262286.041
Blake Shadbolt1998WAGrizzly's94.30 105105 110120125130105130235266.563

M105+
Raido Ruven1988QLDBUBC110.80123 128 130170177 181123177300321.459
Malachi Faamausili-Fala2001WAGrizzly's108.309094 9710010511094110204220.134


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Angelica La Cunza-ElliottWACJ68724
Angelica La Cunza-ElliottWATOTAL1231307
Antony UsmarWASNATCH1051105
Antony UsmarWACJ13715215
Antony UsmarWATOTAL24226220
Cody WilksWACJ1451505
Joan LeongWASNATCH50555
Joan LeongWACJ64662
Joan LeongWATOTAL1141217
Kelvin HallWASNATCH971003
Kelvin HallWACJ1181202
Kelvin HallWATOTAL2152205
Khada DouglasWASNATCH1011032
Kurt HillWASNATCH1141151
Kurt HillWACJ1351416
Kurt HillWATOTAL24525611
Malachi Faamausili-FalaWASNATCH90944
Malachi Faamausili-FalaWACJ1051105
Malachi Faamausili-FalaWATOTAL1952049
Mark FettucciaWASNATCH1051083
Mark VeronWACJ1401477
Mark VeronWATOTAL2502566
Nick DifabioWASNATCH1131152
Patrick CrowleyWASNATCH1201233
Patrick CrowleyWACJ1571581
Patrick CrowleyWATOTAL2732818
Raido RuvenQLDCJ1751772
Raido RuvenQLDTOTAL2983002
Russell LudtWACJ1321353
Russell LudtWATOTAL2462482
William SaxtonWASNATCH809212
William SaxtonWACJ9011020
William SaxtonWATOTAL17020232


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Angelica La Cunza-ElliottF90JuniorWASNATCH 58kg
Angelica La Cunza-ElliottF90SeniorWASNATCH 58kg
Angelica La Cunza-ElliottF90JuniorWACJ 72kg
Angelica La Cunza-ElliottF90SeniorWACJ 72kg
Angelica La Cunza-ElliottF90JuniorWATOTAL 130kg
Angelica La Cunza-ElliottF90SeniorWATOTAL 130kg
Jessica LaiF69SeniorWACJ 100kg
Joan LeongF48SeniorWASNATCH 55kg
Joan LeongF48SeniorWACJ 66kg
Joan LeongF48SeniorWATOTAL 121kg
Mark FettucciaM85Mast 35-39WASNATCH 108kg
Mark FettucciaM85Mast 35-39WACJ 132kg
Mark FettucciaM85Mast 35-39WATOTAL 240kg
Nick DifabioM77JuniorWASNATCH 115kg
Nick DifabioM77JuniorWATOTAL 252kg