Grizzly’s #1

Floreat   20/08/2017

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Ramona Faamausili-Fala2009WAGrizzly's39.50152024202530243054101.177

F69
Samantha Peak1987WA---64.2058 62 637073 755873131169.754
Simone Woodall1987WAGrizzly's65.102731 3542 464631467798.964

F76
Storm Falconer1969WATWC71.9048525662 66665666122148.453
Kathy Rice1969WAWCW74.3046 494963 67674967116138.828

F90+
Ella Tomuli-Ah-Kuoi2001WAGrizzly's100.7060636570 75756575140148.770

M56
Tavian Porter2007WAGrizzly's40.3010131513151815183366.918

M69
Jonathan Widwartan1985WAGrizzly's66.805963688286916891159215.644
Ben Shadbolt2001WAGrizzly's63.703842454649554555100139.856

M77
Benny Sullivan1988WAGrizzly's75.806064668590956695161202.675
Jacob Moloney1994WAGrizzly's75.705054586873 785873131165.029

M81
Yosuke Kotani1972WAmTOR75.306570 7587 90907090160202.150

M85
Kelvin Hall1992WAOrigins82.7094 98 98114 11911994119213256.260
Rui Mo1995WAmTOR83.60788388105 110 11088105193230.977

M89
Luke Dimasi1982WAOrigins87.508891 9411011311591115206241.313

M94
Samu Banyai1996WATWC91.2095100104107115120104120224257.647
Evan Dorr1990WAmTOR85.30889398120 12512598125223264.324
Charlie Maughan1991WAGrizzly's89.50858894107112 11794112206238.886
Cameron Jones1994WAREVBBC87.5080859010210711290112202236.627
David Leong1990WAGrizzly's85.808387929810310792107199235.230
Adam Eadie1983WAREVBBC88.80 757579112118 12279118197229.243

M96
Adrian Frankling1974WATWC94.807883 8810010410883108191216.189
Brendan Kennedy1968WAGrizzly's89.4070759510075100175203.037

M105
Russell Ludt1991WAmTOR97.40114118122140 145148122148270302.373
Malachi Faamausili-Fala2001WAGrizzly's105.00 100100105120125 130105125230250.702

M105+
Dennis Glorie1988WAGrizzly's107.70 780000.000


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Ben ShadboltWASNATCH40455
Ben ShadboltWACJ47558
Ben ShadboltWATOTAL8610014
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiWASNATCH60655
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiWATOTAL1351405
Evan DorrWASNATCH95983
Evan DorrWACJ1201255
Evan DorrWATOTAL21322310
Kathy RiceWASNATCH48491
Kathy RiceWACJ64673
Kathy RiceWATOTAL1111165
Malachi Faamausili-FalaWASNATCH1001055
Malachi Faamausili-FalaWACJ1231252
Malachi Faamausili-FalaWATOTAL22023010
Ramona Faamausili-FalaWASNATCH23241
Ramona Faamausili-FalaWACJ28302
Ramona Faamausili-FalaWATOTAL51543
Russell LudtWASNATCH1161226
Russell LudtWACJ13514813
Russell LudtWATOTAL24827022
Samu BanyaiWASNATCH9210412
Samu BanyaiWACJ10512015
Samu BanyaiWATOTAL19722427
Storm FalconerWASNATCH55561
Storm FalconerWATOTAL1191223


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF75+YouthWASNATCH 65kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF90+JuniorWASNATCH 65kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF90+SeniorWASNATCH 65kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF75+YouthWATOTAL 140kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF90+JuniorWATOTAL 140kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF90+SeniorWATOTAL 140kg
Storm FalconerF75Mast 45-49WASNATCH 56kg
Storm FalconerF75Mast 45-49WATOTAL 122kg
Yosuke KotaniM77Mast 45-49WASNATCH 70kg
Yosuke KotaniM77Mast 45-49WACJ 90kg
Yosuke KotaniM77Mast 45-49WATOTAL 160kg