Grizzly’s #1

Floreat   20/08/2017

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Tavian PorterM2007WAGrizzly's101315131518151833

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F69
Samantha Peak1987WAO4K64.2058 62 637073 755873131169.754
Simone Le Dilly1987QLDMWC65.102731 3542 464631467798.964

F76
Storm Falconer1969WATWC71.9048525662 66665666122148.453
Kathy Rice1969WA---74.3046 494963 67674967116138.828

F90+
Ella Tomuli-Ah-Kuoi2001WAGrizzly's100.7060636570 75756575140148.770

M69
Jonathan Widwartan1985WAGrizzly's66.805963688286916891159215.644
Ben Shadbolt2001WAGrizzly's63.703842454649554555100139.856

M77
Benny Sullivan1988WAGrizzly's75.806064668590956695161202.675
Jacob Moloney1994WAGrizzly's75.705054586873 785873131165.029

M81
Yosuke Kotani1972WAmTOR75.306570 7587 90907090160202.150

M85
Kelvin Hall1992WAOrigins82.7094 98 98114 11911994119213256.260
Rui Mo1995WAmTOR83.60788388105 110 11088105193230.977

M89
Luke Dimasi1982WAOrigins87.508891 9411011311591115206241.313

M94
Samu Banyai1996WATWC91.2095100104107115120104120224257.647
Evan Dorr1990WAmTOR85.30889398120 12512598125223264.324
Charlie Maughan1991WAGrizzly's89.50858894107112 11794112206238.886
Cameron Jones1994WAREVBBC87.5080859010210711290112202236.627
David Leong1990WAGrizzly's85.808387929810310792107199235.230
Adam Eadie1983WAREVBBC88.80 757579112118 12279118197229.243

M96
Adrian Frankling1974WATWC94.807883 8810010410883108191216.189
Brendan Kennedy1968WAGrizzly's89.4070759510075100175203.037

M105
Russell Ludt1991WAmTOR97.40114118122140 145148122148270302.373
Malachi Faamausili-Fala2001WAGrizzly's105.00 100100105120125 130105125230250.702

M105+
Dennis Glorie1988WAGrizzly's107.70 780000.000


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Ben ShadboltWASNATCH40455
Ben ShadboltWACJ47558
Ben ShadboltWATOTAL8610014
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiWASNATCH60655
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiWATOTAL1351405
Evan DorrWASNATCH95983
Evan DorrWACJ1201255
Evan DorrWATOTAL21322310
Kathy RiceWASNATCH48491
Kathy RiceWACJ64673
Kathy RiceWATOTAL1111165
Malachi Faamausili-FalaWASNATCH1001055
Malachi Faamausili-FalaWACJ1231252
Malachi Faamausili-FalaWATOTAL22023010
Ramona Faamausili-FalaWASNATCH23241
Ramona Faamausili-FalaWACJ28302
Ramona Faamausili-FalaWATOTAL51543
Russell LudtWASNATCH1161226
Russell LudtWACJ13514813
Russell LudtWATOTAL24827022
Samu BanyaiWASNATCH9210412
Samu BanyaiWACJ10512015
Samu BanyaiWATOTAL19722427
Storm FalconerWASNATCH55561
Storm FalconerWATOTAL1191223


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF75+YouthWASNATCH 65kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF90+JuniorWASNATCH 65kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF90+SeniorWASNATCH 65kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF75+YouthWATOTAL 140kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF90+JuniorWATOTAL 140kg
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiF90+SeniorWATOTAL 140kg
Storm FalconerF75Mast 45-49WASNATCH 56kg
Storm FalconerF75Mast 45-49WATOTAL 122kg
Yosuke KotaniM77Mast 45-49WASNATCH 70kg
Yosuke KotaniM77Mast 45-49WACJ 90kg
Yosuke KotaniM77Mast 45-49WATOTAL 160kg