Victorian Age Championships

VWA Stadium   08/09/2012

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F58
Alexandra Martin1997VICGEE54.753942 44454850425092135.270
Emma Hayden1997VIC---57.5023 26 2630 333323335679.344

F63
Rachel Goodman1997VICPHO62.905962647780 826480144191.568
Berlyn Hiram1997VIC---62.1037 4040475257405797130.157
Nicole Geurts1997VIC---60.1523 26262226 3026265271.326

F75+
Leilani Clarken1994VICPHO87.254550536570 755370123137.150
Raelene Eckardt1995VICBWC103.604548505761645064114119.799
Chelsea Ballard1998VIC---94.152731 3635 383831386974.731

M56
James Delaney1996VICHWC53.85454850534853101162.634
Max Handcock1998VIC---54.55323640404448404888140.233
Lachlan Robinson1999VICGEE42.003538 414347 49384785171.032
Liam Farrell1999VIC---54.102528303538 41303868109.087
Oliver Smith1999VIC---53.4525283033 3737303767108.543
Frank Mccormack1998VICHWC48.902528 303336 39283664111.794

M62
Samuel Reichler1998VICGEE59.256064 67 7474776477141210.779

M69
Boris Elesin1995VIC---63.75707580 909510080100180255.272
Adam Sennett1995VIC---67.9565 70 717782 856582147199.719
Oisin Clarken1998VICPHO66.805055606973756075135185.481
River Price1997VIC---68.0037 4141424853415394127.650
Christian Rees1996VIC---63.853541 47404552415293131.748

M77
Paulo Magistrado1992VICINP76.50100105110128133138110138248313.462
Jordan Bender1992VIC---75.65828790110115 11790115205260.774
Sam Holston1994VICHWC76.757378 819710210778107185233.400
Ryan Irani1996VIC---70.305054566770735673129171.499
Mark Dawkins1994VIC---72.354850 546063675067117152.811
Christopher Reichler1996VICGEE75.4542465053 57605060110140.141

M85
Liam Larkins1993VICPHO80.15102107112127133136112136248305.494
John Cichello1993VICHWC84.85 8888 91109116 12088116204244.000
Peyman Imani1994VICHWC85.0075 8080909710380103183218.692
Alexander Kinsella1995VIC---83.2560636585 88 906585150181.142
Yakoub Amrane1997VIC---79.55 6363 687580856385148183.051
Charlie Hay1995VIC---82.8560646776 80816781148179.167
William Smith1995VIC---82.856064667577 806677143173.114

M94
Luke Stone1992VICPHO88.45100 110110145150110150260304.806
Scott Norman1992VICHWC88.6098103 105120126 130103126229268.251
Geordie Biss1992VICPHO91.3085909510511011595115210242.642
Toby Keneally-Dabrowski1995VIC---90.1555 60 60505550105122.017

M105
Beau Hiram1994VIC---99.05 7070758590957595170189.842
Angus Arundel1994VIC---96.206770 73 95 95957095165186.425
Nieck Ten-Broek1997VIC---99.903841464550554655101112.416


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Adam SennettVICCJ80822
Adam SennettVICTOTAL1451472
Alexander KinsellaVICSNATCH58657
Alexander KinsellaVICCJ80855
Alexander KinsellaVICTOTAL13815012
Alexandra MartinVICCJ49501
Alexandra MartinVICTOTAL90922
Beau HiramVICSNATCH70755
Beau HiramVICCJ90955
Beau HiramVICTOTAL16017010
Berlyn HiramVICSNATCH37403
Berlyn HiramVICCJ55572
Berlyn HiramVICTOTAL92975
Boris ElesinVICCJ951005
Boris ElesinVICTOTAL17018010
Chelsea BallardVICCJ36382
Chelsea BallardVICTOTAL67692
Christopher ReichlerVICSNATCH44506
Christopher ReichlerVICCJ55605
Christopher ReichlerVICTOTAL9911011
Frank MccormackVICTOTAL63641
Jordan BenderVICCJ1131152
Jordan BenderVICTOTAL2002055
Lachlan RobinsonVICSNATCH36382
Lachlan RobinsonVICCJ46471
Lachlan RobinsonVICTOTAL82853
Liam FarrellVICSNATCH28302
Liam FarrellVICTOTAL66682
Liam LarkinsVICSNATCH1101122
Liam LarkinsVICCJ1301366
Liam LarkinsVICTOTAL2402488
Luke StoneVICSNATCH10011010
Luke StoneVICCJ1451505
Luke StoneVICTOTAL24526015
Max HandcockVICCJ45483
Max HandcockVICTOTAL85883
Oisin ClarkenVICSNATCH55605
Oisin ClarkenVICCJ68757
Oisin ClarkenVICTOTAL12313512
Oliver SmithVICSNATCH29301
Paulo MagistradoVICSNATCH1081102
Paulo MagistradoVICCJ1371381
Paulo MagistradoVICTOTAL2432485
Rachel GoodmanVICSNATCH61643
Rachel GoodmanVICCJ78802
Rachel GoodmanVICTOTAL1391445
Raelene EckardtVICSNATCH43507
Raelene EckardtVICCJ55649
Raelene EckardtVICTOTAL9811416
River PriceVICSNATCH39412
Ryan IraniVICSNATCH51565
Ryan IraniVICCJ70733
Ryan IraniVICTOTAL1211298
Sam HolstonVICSNATCH70788
Sam HolstonVICCJ1001077
Sam HolstonVICTOTAL17018515
Samuel ReichlerVICSNATCH60644
Samuel ReichlerVICCJ76771
Samuel ReichlerVICTOTAL1361415
Scott NormanVICSNATCH1001033
Scott NormanVICCJ1211265
Scott NormanVICTOTAL2212298
Toby Keneally-DabrowskiVICSNATCH50555
William SmithVICSNATCH60666
William SmithVICCJ76771
William SmithVICTOTAL1361437
Yakoub AmraneVICSNATCH60633
Yakoub AmraneVICCJ80855
Yakoub AmraneVICTOTAL1401488


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Adam SennettM69YouthVICCJ 82kg
Adam SennettM69YouthVICTOTAL 147kg
Boris ElesinM69YouthVICSNATCH 80kg
Boris ElesinM69YouthVICCJ 100kg
Boris ElesinM69YouthVICTOTAL 180kg
Lachlan RobinsonM42Under 15AWFSNATCH 38kg
Lachlan RobinsonM42Under 15AWFCJ 47kg
Lachlan RobinsonM42Under 15AWFTOTAL 85kg
Rachel GoodmanF63Under 15AWFSNATCH 64kg
Rachel GoodmanF63YouthVICSNATCH 64kg
Rachel GoodmanF63Under 15AWFCJ 80kg
Rachel GoodmanF63YouthVICCJ 80kg
Rachel GoodmanF63Under 15AWFTOTAL 144kg
Rachel GoodmanF63YouthVICTOTAL 144kg