Pacific Cup International Tournament

Mont Dore, NCL   15/12/2018

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F55
Natalia Chorobczyk1992VICMWC54.14 6767 7080 85 856780147212.872

F64
Sabah Chamoun2000NSWSHW63.7973778095 10010080100180234.142
Kenyah Lawler1998ACTNomad63.157477 809598 1017798175229.024
Tori Gallegos2003QLDTWA62.856770 728287 917087157206.063

F71
Stephanie Davies1989SA---69.3586 91 91109 11411486114200248.060
Jocelyne Francken1994SA---69.8579818398 102 1028398181223.627

F76
Ebony Gorincu1989QLDCWC73.608387 91105 11011087110197236.881

F87+
Charisma Amoe-Tarrant1999QLDCWC133.80100 105105140 148 148105140245246.602

M96
Ben Ward2000QLDBWC93.70130135140160165 175140165305346.864
Thomas Smith1994WAREVBBC94.90125 130130158163168130168298337.157
Ridge Barredo1995NSWAPH93.60132136 140 170 170 170136000.000

M102
Cody Wilks1993WAREVBBC100.80 145145 150 160 160145000.000


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Ben WardQLDSNATCH1351405
Ben WardQLDCJ1611654
Ben WardQLDTOTAL29130514
Charisma Amoe-TarrantQLDSNATCH1021053
Charisma Amoe-TarrantQLDTOTAL2422453
Ebony GorincuQLDCJ1091101
Thomas SmithWACJ1651683
Thomas SmithWATOTAL2932985
Tori GallegosQLDSNATCH69701


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Ben WardM96JuniorQLDSNATCH 140kg
Ben WardM96JuniorAWFSNATCH 140kg
Ben WardM96U23QLDSNATCH 140kg
Ben WardM96SeniorAWFSNATCH 140kg
Ben WardM96U23AWFSNATCH 140kg
Ben WardM96SeniorQLDSNATCH 140kg
Ben WardM96JuniorAWFCJ 165kg
Ben WardM96JuniorQLDCJ 165kg
Ben WardM96SeniorQLDCJ 165kg
Ben WardM96U23QLDCJ 165kg
Ben WardM96U23AWFCJ 165kg
Ben WardM96SeniorAWFCJ 165kg
Ben WardM96JuniorQLDTOTAL 305kg
Ben WardM96JuniorAWFTOTAL 305kg
Ben WardM96U23QLDTOTAL 305kg
Ben WardM96SeniorQLDTOTAL 305kg
Ben WardM96U23AWFTOTAL 305kg
Ben WardM96SeniorAWFTOTAL 305kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+JuniorAWFSNATCH 105kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+SeniorAWFSNATCH 105kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+U23AWFSNATCH 105kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+JuniorQLDSNATCH 105kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+SeniorQLDSNATCH 105kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+U23QLDSNATCH 105kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+JuniorAWFTOTAL 245kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+SeniorAWFTOTAL 245kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+U23AWFTOTAL 245kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+JuniorQLDTOTAL 245kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+SeniorQLDTOTAL 245kg
Charisma Amoe-TarrantF87+U23QLDTOTAL 245kg
Ebony GorincuF76SeniorQLDCJ 110kg
Kenyah LawlerF64JuniorAWFCJ 98kg
Ridge BarredoM96U23NSWSNATCH 136kg
Ridge BarredoM96SeniorNSWSNATCH 136kg
Ridge BarredoM96SeniorAWFSNATCH 136kg
Ridge BarredoM96U23AWFSNATCH 136kg
Sabah ChamounF64JuniorNSWSNATCH 80kg
Sabah ChamounF64U23NSWSNATCH 80kg
Sabah ChamounF64JuniorAWFSNATCH 80kg
Sabah ChamounF64JuniorNSWCJ 100kg
Sabah ChamounF64U23NSWCJ 100kg
Sabah ChamounF64JuniorAWFCJ 100kg
Sabah ChamounF64JuniorNSWTOTAL 180kg
Sabah ChamounF64U23NSWTOTAL 180kg
Sabah ChamounF64JuniorAWFTOTAL 180kg
Stephanie DaviesF71SeniorSASNATCH 86kg
Stephanie DaviesF71SeniorAWFSNATCH 86kg
Stephanie DaviesF71SeniorSACJ 114kg
Stephanie DaviesF71SeniorAWFCJ 114kg
Stephanie DaviesF71SeniorSATOTAL 200kg
Stephanie DaviesF71SeniorAWFTOTAL 200kg
Thomas SmithM96SeniorWASNATCH 130kg
Thomas SmithM96SeniorAWFCJ 168kg
Thomas SmithM96SeniorWACJ 168kg
Thomas SmithM96SeniorAWFTOTAL 298kg
Thomas SmithM96SeniorWATOTAL 298kg
Tori GallegosF64Under 15AWFSNATCH 70kg
Tori GallegosF64YouthAWFSNATCH 70kg
Tori GallegosF64Under 15QLDSNATCH 70kg
Tori GallegosF64YouthQLDSNATCH 70kg
Tori GallegosF64JuniorQLDSNATCH 70kg
Tori GallegosF64U23QLDSNATCH 70kg
Tori GallegosF64Under 15QLDTOTAL 157kg
Tori GallegosF64YouthQLDTOTAL 157kg
Tori GallegosF64JuniorQLDTOTAL 157kg
Tori GallegosF64U23QLDTOTAL 157kg
Tori GallegosF64Under 15AWFTOTAL 157kg
Tori GallegosF64YouthAWFTOTAL 157kg