Berserker Barbell Club Competition

Mackay   06/04/2019

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F64
Sarah Cochrane1989QLDTBAR64.0085 9090105 10910990109199258.350
Leanne Wright1970QLDBER61.604244466468 704668114151.485
Tiana Lawton2002QLDTBC63.004348525257 635257109142.855

F71
Tace Withers1986QLDWWC69.005558607780836083143177.851
Sally Wells1981QLDBER65.2043454755 57574757104133.546
Megan Harris1971QLDBER66.40303235454752355287110.547

F76
Kylie Watts1999QLDBER74.604143455558634563108128.996
Darcie Ferguson1997QLDBER73.004043455557 624557102123.156

M73
Tony Lisciandro1974QLDWWC70.1070737695 103 1037695171225.140
Luke Wells2005QLDBER69.204345475053 564753100132.692

M81
Jarrod Hautaniemi1999QLD---79.509297102112117121102121223273.686

M109
Kelly Weatherstone1986QLDTBC104.20108112117135142 148117142259283.043
Malcolm Briody1988QLDWWC105.5097 102105125132 137105132237257.922

M109+
Dan Prentice1982QLDBER113.60 81 818111011512081120201213.812


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Jarrod HautaniemiQLDSNATCH6710235
Jarrod HautaniemiQLDCJ8012141
Jarrod HautaniemiQLDTOTAL14722376
Kelly WeatherstoneQLDSNATCH10111716
Kelly WeatherstoneQLDCJ12114221
Kelly WeatherstoneQLDTOTAL22225937
Kylie WattsQLDCJ506313
Kylie WattsQLDTOTAL9710811
Leanne WrightQLDSNATCH40466
Leanne WrightQLDTOTAL1101144
Malcolm BriodyQLDSNATCH9510510
Malcolm BriodyQLDTOTAL2302377
Sarah CochraneQLDSNATCH88902
Sarah CochraneQLDCJ1051094
Sarah CochraneQLDTOTAL1931996
Tace WithersQLDSNATCH58602
Tace WithersQLDCJ80833
Tace WithersQLDTOTAL1381435


Records Broken