Controlled Chaos Weightlifting Competition

CC   02/03/2019

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Ella Coppelia Mason1977VICTGS48.9041 434354 57 57435497151.527

F55
Holly Shawcross1986VICHWC54.95 656569 8383866986155222.120
Amber Fielder2003VICLG55.0050535564685568123176.151
Michelle Farfoud1985VICCCW51.9036 38 38525556365692137.366
Bernadette Kinnane1957VICHWC52.703032 34404244324476112.210

F59
Grace Macdonald1993VICIRO57.60 5353 606066705370123170.677
Kelly Oliver1982VIC---58.5044 48 4860 64644464108148.330
Jessica Orr1992VICCCW58.703538 4250 5252385290123.332
Cynthia Vassiliou1985VICCCW56.703036 40455054365490126.216
Helena Macdonald2004VICCCW57.20303335354044354479110.135

F64
Seen Lee1982VICHWC59.557578809510010480104184249.802
Lydia Mccloskey1995VICHWC61.5058606270 75756275137182.232
Steanne Mackay1994VICIRO61.803540456570 754570115152.506
Katrina Jorna1986VICPHO63.203841 434851 53415192120.343

F71
Nicky Cummins1997VICHWC67.457476789396 987896174219.139
Marisa Mcfadden1985VICCW70.0058 6262 8888 916288150185.114
Samantha Mcconnell1993VICIRO66.305560636570726372135171.685
Lakaiya Walker2002VIC---65.055255 586670735573128164.586

F76
Deena Henaway1984VIC---72.8044 44445457584458102123.327
Yindi Hayden-Horan2001VICCCW72.003842 444751 55425193113.083

F81
Sara Duncan1989VICIRO78.705054 576576805480134156.047

F87+
Kate Linford1987VICHWC114.80 60 65805480134137.932
Larnie Bruce1992VICGEE108.203740 424750 5240509093.847

M61
Dexter Todd2004VICTGS60.0060 63637679826382145211.232

M67
Daniel Pitisano1994VICCCW65.258590 92118 12612690126216297.376
Tony Sok1998VICINP65.708186 90107 11111186111197270.020

M73
Johnny Pham1999VICINP71.506570757885907590165214.708
James Delaney1996VICHWC70.40 110 110 1100000.000

M81
Sam Flavell1993VIC---77.95105110115130 135135115135250310.003
Samuel Steel1993VICTGS77.77106110 115130135 140110135245304.175
Luke Anderson1979VICCCW78.30107110 113120125128110128238294.423
Chris Ackland1987VICIRO76.859399103 120120 130103120223278.630
Adam Waleryszek1986VIC---77.9068 7373100 105 10573100173214.594
Omar Ebaid2001VICCCW79.106467709510010370103173212.877
Jake Davis1992VICLG78.80636770 9191 957091161198.505
Hussein Hafez1983VICCCW76.206064698387 916987156195.816
Jack Moloney1997VICCCW76.906063657880 826580145181.109
Sam Storer1992VIC---80.30 100 100 1000000.000

M89
An-Ti Hsu1988VIC---88.55120127134150 160 160134150284330.900
Sean Erb1999VICHWC83.50100105110 130130136110136246294.575
Paul Tofari1985VICPHO83.108090 100110120 12590120210252.055
Zane Hauser1991VICNWC84.40758087909510087100187222.771
Luke Smith1995VICCCW82.557378819510010581105186223.977
Laurie Taylor1990VICLG88.006265 6810010310565105170198.628

M96
James Schinner1992VICHWC93.259095 10010511011595115210239.297
Blake Daniels1989VICCCW95.008590 9210511011390113203229.579

M102
Tristan Prazeus2001VICPHO98.308085 9011512012585125210234.354
Marco Pellizzari1980VICCBB98.8068 73738082887388161179.328

M109
Zac Grgurevic1991VICPHO107.75 135135 136170 175 175135170305329.653
Steven Drury1988VIC---103.45909396110115 12096115211231.159
Cemal Hakki1992VICLG105.0072 76 76959810272102174189.662
Paul Hammond1991VICCBB107.6060646876 82 836876144155.709


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Adam WaleryszekVICSNATCH68735
Amber FielderVICSNATCH53552
Amber FielderVICCJ66682
Amber FielderVICTOTAL1191234
Blake DanielsVICSNATCH85905
Blake DanielsVICCJ1051138
Blake DanielsVICTOTAL19020313
Dexter ToddVICSNATCH55638
Dexter ToddVICCJ728210
Dexter ToddVICTOTAL12714518
Ella Coppelia MasonVICSNATCH42431
Holly ShawcrossVICCJ85861
Hussein HafezVICSNATCH62697
Katrina JornaVICCJ49512
Katrina JornaVICTOTAL90922
Luke SmithVICSNATCH77814
Luke SmithVICCJ981057
Luke SmithVICTOTAL17518611
Marco PellizzariVICSNATCH67736
Nicky CumminsVICSNATCH76782
Nicky CumminsVICCJ95961
Nicky CumminsVICTOTAL1711743
Omar EbaidVICSNATCH597011
Omar EbaidVICCJ8910314
Omar EbaidVICTOTAL14817325
Paul HammondVICSNATCH65683
Sara DuncanVICSNATCH52542
Sara DuncanVICCJ75805
Sara DuncanVICTOTAL1271347
Sean ErbVICSNATCH10011010
Sean ErbVICCJ1301366
Sean ErbVICTOTAL23024616
Tony SokVICCJ1101111
Tony SokVICTOTAL1951972
Tristan PrazeusVICSNATCH80855
Tristan PrazeusVICCJ1161259
Tristan PrazeusVICTOTAL19621014
Yindi Hayden-HoranVICSNATCH34428


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Amber FielderF55YouthVICSNATCH 55kg
Amber FielderF55YouthVICCJ 68kg
Amber FielderF55YouthVICTOTAL 123kg
Deena HenawayF76Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 44kg
Deena HenawayF76Mast 35-39VICCJ 58kg
Deena HenawayF76Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 102kg
Dexter ToddM61Under 15VICSNATCH 63kg
Dexter ToddM61Under 15VICCJ 82kg
Dexter ToddM61Under 15VICTOTAL 145kg