Ian Laurie Cup

In2Performance   23/11/2019

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Emily Scott1992VICPHO49.0058 61 61 7474 775874132205.874

F55
Kate Brown1996VICIRO49.804953 556065685368121186.371

F59
Natalia Chorobczyk1992VICMWC57.7068 727285917291163225.920

F64
Amber Fielder2003VICLG62.75 5656606266706070130170.790
Meenakshi Pradhan1984VICPHO63.104852 545762 655262114149.265
Katrina Jorna1986VICPHO62.75 40404350 53 54435093122.181
Doreen Koh1972VICPHO61.5533 363646 49 49364682109.018

F71
Tiiau Bakaekiri1997KIR---71.007579 8295100 10479100179219.246
Joanne Flesfadar1974SA---70.106570 7275 80 807075145178.805
Niamh Meagher1992VICPHO65.205458 6074 78 785874132169.501
Mya Venn2003TASPCYC69.754952 54595259111137.247
Jorja Love2004TASPCYC68.603538405457 60405797121.024

F76
Jessica Murakumo1995VICPHO75.3548 52 545660644864112133.123
Sally Fuller1987VICPHO74.1043464760 63634763110131.823

F81
Sophie Popkiss1983VICPHO78.5058616470 74746474138160.893

F87
Eileen Cikamatana1999NSWTWT83.60100110 116 130141152110152262297.200
Tanesha Hosking-Mani2004VICPHO86.305458 627075805880138154.546
Stephanie Pallhorn1992VICPHO86.455760 6369 72 726069129144.369
Jewel Banks2003TASPCYC82.104447505457605060110125.732

F87+
Danica Holloway2004TASPCYC95.905255 587076 795576131141.290

M67
Elson Brechtefeld1994NRU---61.45100 104 104130 135135100135235336.720
Tony Sok1998VICINP66.70 898995120 123 12395120215291.869
Christopher Dikranis2001VICPHO66.556570 7383 87877087157213.437

M73
Bach Nguyen1999VICPHO72.8585 909010010711090110200257.442
Jabez Teitinga2003VICPHO70.907075 809510010575105180235.393
Dante Hosking-Mani2006VIC---71.005762656773786578143186.851

M81
Lapua Lapua1991TUV---79.95115120124145152160124160284347.536
Cheok Seng Lee1996VICPHO75.609095100115120125100125225283.653
Michael Vincent1999VICPHO80.2590 95 9611011512090120210256.488
Tianfan Wang1989VICPHO73.60848891101106 11091106197252.103
Marcus Tan2001VICPHO80.007075 7890 95967596171209.189
Tom Reid2005VICPHO79.754043455055574557102124.981

M89
Asher Reichman1995VICPHO86.10100 105105125130135105135240283.234
Benjamin Taggart1997VICIRO85.40102106 110130 135106130236279.580
Scott Pavlovic1979VICPHO85.508085 9011211712085120205242.720
Joe Vitacca1958VICNWC86.30 72 727292 98987298170200.408
Hung Anh Dau2002VICPHO82.1570 75 7590 93 937090160193.131
Brendan Tuck1985VICPHO86.8565 70708085907090160188.067
Steven Brown1976VICPHO82.7567 70 708790936793160192.438
Daniel Katz1990VICPHO85.55105110 115110000.000

M96
George Stylianou1960VICPHO90.708286 909810210686106192221.363
Amar Sanguine1991VICPHO91.0064 68688186 906886154177.299
Karol Strus1999VICPHO95.7095101 103 130 130 130101000.000

M102
Chris Duthie1967SAMWC97.45606570756575140156.755

M109
Geordie Biss1992VICPHO108.00115120 123145 150 150120145265286.208
Tristan Prazeus2001VICPHO106.95103107110133137140110140250270.855
Ryan Dudman1999TASPCYC108.0598 104104134139143104143247266.728
Steven Drury1988VIC---106.9598102105130 134136105136241261.104
Nikolai Toropov1988VICPHO104.5072 7676919610076100176192.150

M109+
Edward Plowman1993VICPHO129.90 102102107130137 142107137244251.322


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Amar SanguineVICSNATCH67681
Amar SanguineVICCJ80866
Amar SanguineVICTOTAL1471547
Amber FielderVICSNATCH56604
Amber FielderVICCJ68702
Amber FielderVICTOTAL1231307
Bach NguyenVICSNATCH85905
Bach NguyenVICCJ1051105
Bach NguyenVICTOTAL19020010
Benjamin TaggartVICSNATCH1051061
Cheok Seng LeeVICSNATCH9010010
Cheok Seng LeeVICCJ11512510
Cheok Seng LeeVICTOTAL20522520
Christopher DikranisVICSNATCH65705
Christopher DikranisVICCJ758712
Christopher DikranisVICTOTAL14015717
Danica HollowayTASSNATCH54551
Danica HollowayTASCJ71765
Danica HollowayTASTOTAL1251316
Dante Hosking-ManiVICSNATCH61654
Dante Hosking-ManiVICCJ70788
Dante Hosking-ManiVICTOTAL13114312
Edward PlowmanVICSNATCH1051072
Edward PlowmanVICTOTAL2432441
George StylianouVICCJ1041062
Hung Anh DauVICSNATCH607010
Hung Anh DauVICCJ809010
Hung Anh DauVICTOTAL14016020
Jabez TeitingaVICCJ1031052
Jessica MurakumoVICCJ62642
Jessica MurakumoVICTOTAL1111121
Joe VitaccaVICCJ90988
Joe VitaccaVICTOTAL1651705
Jorja LoveTASSNATCH39401
Karol StrusVICSNATCH1001011
Marcus TanVICCJ93963
Marcus TanVICTOTAL1681713
Meenakshi PradhanVICSNATCH51521
Meenakshi PradhanVICTOTAL1131141
Michael VincentVICCJ1131207
Michael VincentVICTOTAL20021010
Natalia ChorobczykVICCJ90911
Natalia ChorobczykVICTOTAL1621631
Niamh MeagherVICSNATCH53585
Niamh MeagherVICTOTAL1281324
Ryan DudmanTASCJ1411432
Ryan DudmanTASTOTAL2462471
Sally FullerVICSNATCH46471
Sally FullerVICTOTAL1091101
Scott PavlovicVICTOTAL2002055
Sophie PopkissVICSNATCH60644
Sophie PopkissVICCJ73741
Sophie PopkissVICTOTAL1331385
Stephanie PallhornVICSNATCH59601
Steven DruryVICSNATCH1021053
Steven DruryVICCJ1311365
Steven DruryVICTOTAL2332418
Tianfan WangVICSNATCH83918
Tianfan WangVICCJ981068
Tianfan WangVICTOTAL18119716
Tristan PrazeusVICSNATCH1051105
Tristan PrazeusVICCJ1321408
Tristan PrazeusVICTOTAL23725013


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Danica HollowayF81+Under 15TASCJ 76kg
Danica HollowayF81+YouthTASCJ 76kg
Danica HollowayF87+JuniorTASCJ 76kg
Danica HollowayF87+U23TASCJ 76kg
George StylianouM96Mast 55-59VICSNATCH 86kg
George StylianouM96Mast 55-59AWFSNATCH 86kg
George StylianouM96Mast 55-59VICCJ 106kg
George StylianouM96Mast 55-59AWFCJ 106kg
George StylianouM96Mast 55-59VICTOTAL 192kg
George StylianouM96Mast 55-59AWFTOTAL 192kg
Joe VitaccaM89Mast 60-64VICCJ 98kg
Joe VitaccaM89Mast 60-64VICTOTAL 170kg
Mya VennF71YouthTASSNATCH 52kg
Mya VennF71JuniorTASSNATCH 52kg
Ryan DudmanM109JuniorTASCJ 143kg
Ryan DudmanM109SeniorTASCJ 143kg
Ryan DudmanM109U23TASCJ 143kg
Ryan DudmanM109JuniorTASTOTAL 247kg
Ryan DudmanM109SeniorTASTOTAL 247kg
Ryan DudmanM109U23TASTOTAL 247kg
Scott PavlovicM89Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 205kg
Sophie PopkissF81Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 64kg
Sophie PopkissF81Mast 35-39VICCJ 74kg
Sophie PopkissF81Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 138kg
Tom ReidM81Under 15VICSNATCH 45kg
Tom ReidM81Under 15VICCJ 57kg
Tom ReidM81Under 15VICTOTAL 102kg
Tristan PrazeusM109JuniorAWFSNATCH 110kg