Milton Weightlifting Club Christmas Competition in conjunction with QWA Club Challenge Rd 3

Milton Weightlifting Club   05/12/2020

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Mariah SoutarF2009QLDMWC131415151719151934

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F55
Tin Ablaza1987QLDMWC54.553335 37434547354782118.113

F59
Katie Ward2004QLDMWC58.764043 4650 5454435497132.837
Jessica Brouff2005QLDMWC58.27 4040 43 5252405292126.684

F71
Aisling Scott1992QLDMWC67.886063 657982856385148185.736
Sarah Scott1995QLDMWC70.745457606871746074134164.446

F81
Claylia Ward1973QLDMWC78.282528 3135384028406879.383

F87+
Telia Tonkin1976QLDMWC94.8635 37 384547 4935478288.754

M73
Aldous Mccarthy2000QLDMWC71.2668 71 71 8787906890158206.007
Tom Butterworth1989QLDMWC72.06 6565 688083 886583148191.712

M81
Rory Scott1999QLDMWC80.18100105 110 125125 131105125230281.042

M89
Leo Lark1996QLDMWC82.01115120 125155160 165120160280338.265
David Bock1990QLDMWC89.00100102104117 120120104120224260.402
Alexander Croot1952QLDMWC84.86343740444850405090106.939

M96
Jonathan Willey1998QLDMWC94.32100105110120125 130110125235266.539
Zane Chapman1994QLDMWC94.437680 8397102 10780102182206.328

M109+
Angus Ward2003QLDMWC116.45 105105110135 141 141110135245258.840
Adrian Lamond1979QLDMWC110.70100 105 105135 140 141100135235251.878


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aisling ScottQLDCJ80855
Aisling ScottQLDTOTAL1431485
Angus WardQLDCJ1341351
Claylia WardQLDTOTAL67681
Connor DennisQLDSNATCH19201
Connor DennisQLDCJ26282
Connor DennisQLDTOTAL45483
David BockQLDSNATCH1011043
David BockQLDCJ1171203
David BockQLDTOTAL2182246
Jonathan WilleyQLDSNATCH1031107
Jonathan WilleyQLDCJ1201255
Jonathan WilleyQLDTOTAL22323512
Sarah ScottQLDSNATCH55605
Sarah ScottQLDCJ65749
Sarah ScottQLDTOTAL11913415
Zane ChapmanQLDCJ1001022
Zane ChapmanQLDTOTAL1811821


Records Broken