Cougars DK Duo Competition

Chandler   08/05/2021

ATHLETESEXYOBCLUB SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOT
Lexi SeesinkF2009QLD---2527 30303335273562
Jacob OrrM2010QLDCWC101214101215141529
Zaine RobinsonM2009QLD---242526283032263258
Tyson EabornM2009QLDCWC101214101215141529

ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F45
Zoe Christie2008QLDCWC42.0030 33 353942 45304272127.626

F49
Amelia Baiada2006QLDCWC48.403134 37353841344175118.106

F55
Janaya Nikora1990QLDCWC54.1261 65 678084866186147212.928
Hayley Ward1997QLDCWC54.666063 6580 83 836380143205.685
Alyce Stephenson1990QLDCWC52.025760 627579 826079139207.189

F59
Brenna Kean1995VIC---58.7469 73759499 1047599174238.337
Sarah Hearn1987QLDCWC59.006467 688488926792159217.164
Nya Hayman2005QLDCWC58.885862657074776577142194.202
Annabelle Woolcock1989QLDMWC57.6051 55556266705570125173.453
Paulina Eaborn1981QLDCWC58.883538414953 57415394128.556
Madison Mcdonald2005QLD---58.74 53 53 530000.000
Tori Gallegos2003QLDTWA58.7476 80 8076000.000

F64
Erika Yamasaki1987QLDCWC62.1876798110010410781107188248.372
Rachel Toomua Faumuina1991QLDCWC63.967376788690937893171222.081
Alecha Mahoney-Piva1994QLDCWC62.9065 69698488 926988157205.962
Elizabeth Sawyer1993QLDBUBC63.00 6464678286906790157205.764
Hailinn Diola1993QLDIWC63.48 5050557075805580135176.121
Jessica Gorka2004QLDCWC62.065357 607075 795775132174.598
Natasha Lynch2006QLD---63.564447505560655065115149.915

F71
Darcy Kay1993QLDCWC69.4885909310310711293112205254.003
Olivia Kelly1993QLDIWC70.9685 90 90 110113 11685113198242.590
Gabrielle Clyburn1994QLDCWC68.727275778590 937790167208.162
Elle Toomey2000QLDCWC68.385559637680 846380143178.733
Susan Hornick1978QLDCWC70.605558 617578805880138169.532

F76
Ebony Gorincu1989QLDCWC74.548790 92112116 11990116206246.147
Talia Godfrey1989QLDCWC75.44 6060647580856485149176.999
Jessica Watzek1997QLDCWC73.385660637579836383146175.821
Eve Davies2007QLDCWC74.582225283336 4028366476.452

F81
Cassie Todd1991QLDIWC80.4674778010310610980109189217.928

F87
Stefanie Clinton1997QLDIWC82.226367 709296 1006796163186.197
Memory Manapori1998QLDIWC81.965055607075806080140160.139

F87+
Amy Siebenhausen1986QLDIWC89.746567 707780836783150165.513
Manaia Ruka2005QLDCWC94.364853576671 755771128138.785

M55
Brendan Drahm2008QLDCWC39.9815171918212319234285.825

M61
Levi Cobb2005QLDCWC56.665256596872765976135204.941

M67
Brayden Williams1996QLDBUBC66.82102106 110 125125130106130236320.014
Jack Gibson2004QLD---66.54848890106111 11590111201273.280
Dylan Tran2000QLDCWC66.246064688590 956890158215.435

M73
Malachi Inivale2002QLDIWC71.0465707595 10010075100175228.589
Joshua Swanepoel2003QLDCWC72.727075789093967896174224.206

M81
Ryley Porter1995QLDCWC80.46 140140 145160166170140170310378.123
Leo Lark1996QLDMWC80.60130 133 133167172176130176306372.913
Jalen Inivale1996QLDIWC79.3295100 105120125130100130230282.608
Lochlan Roberts2005QLDCWC77.208084 88100105 10884105189235.573
Alexander Isaac1993QLDCWC79.646468719710210571105176215.806
Kaleb Secher-Jorgensen2002QLDCWC80.326065 708085 906585150183.125

M89
Beau Garrett1990QLDCWC88.66128132135166170 173135170305355.169
Joel Gregson1993QLDCWC88.46123127131160 170 170131160291339.210
Nathan George1996QLDCWC84.38108113 118140146 155113146259308.580
Kyle Evans1999QLDCWC86.08 112112 116131 135136112136248292.707
Josh Sargeant2004QLDCWC84.1495100105123129135105135240286.332
Lewis Symonds2005QLD---83.429095100110118123100123223267.158
Kevin Tam2000QLDCWC83.28828689113 117 11989113202242.196
Mark O?Halloran1978QLD---87.165256607882866086146171.331

M96
Hilton Im2007QLDCWC89.965660636771756375138159.672

M102
Dillon Fisler2002QLDCWC97.96104108112135 140140112140252281.595

M109
Matthew Lydement1994QLDCWC108.42155162167180 190 190167180347374.312
Fraser Harrison1991QLDCWC105.16 112112120136140 145120140260283.257

M109+
Sotiri Karageorgiou1990QLDCWC113.16115120125153159 165125159284302.437


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Alecha Mahoney-PivaQLDSNATCH68691
Alecha Mahoney-PivaQLDCJ85883
Alecha Mahoney-PivaQLDTOTAL1531574
Alexander IsaacQLDSNATCH67714
Alexander IsaacQLDCJ961059
Alexander IsaacQLDTOTAL16217614
Annabelle WoolcockQLDCJ69701
Beau GarrettQLDSNATCH1311354
Beau GarrettQLDTOTAL3023053
Brayden WilliamsQLDSNATCH1051061
Brayden WilliamsQLDCJ1261304
Brayden WilliamsQLDTOTAL2302366
Brendan DrahmQLDSNATCH18191
Brenna KeanVICSNATCH74751
Cassie ToddQLDSNATCH78802
Cassie ToddQLDCJ1061093
Cassie ToddQLDTOTAL1841895
Darcy KayQLDSNATCH86937
Darcy KayQLDCJ1111121
Darcy KayQLDTOTAL1962059
Dillon FislerQLDSNATCH1101122
Dillon FislerQLDCJ1321408
Dillon FislerQLDTOTAL24225210
Ebony GorincuQLDCJ1151161
Elizabeth SawyerQLDSNATCH65672
Elizabeth SawyerQLDCJ85905
Elizabeth SawyerQLDTOTAL1501577
Elle ToomeyQLDSNATCH59634
Elle ToomeyQLDTOTAL1391434
Erika YamasakiQLDCJ1061071
Fraser HarrisonQLDSNATCH1171203
Fraser HarrisonQLDTOTAL2582602
Gabrielle ClyburnQLDSNATCH75772
Gabrielle ClyburnQLDCJ88902
Gabrielle ClyburnQLDTOTAL1631674
Hilton ImQLDSNATCH54639
Hilton ImQLDCJ70755
Hilton ImQLDTOTAL12413814
Jack GibsonQLDSNATCH88902
Jack GibsonQLDTOTAL1962015
Janaya NikoraQLDCJ83863
Jessica WatzekQLDSNATCH57636
Jessica WatzekQLDCJ78835
Jessica WatzekQLDTOTAL13514611
Josh SargeantQLDSNATCH1001055
Josh SargeantQLDTOTAL2352405
Joshua SwanepoelQLDSNATCH657813
Joshua SwanepoelQLDCJ829614
Joshua SwanepoelQLDTOTAL14717427
Kaleb Secher-JorgensenQLDSNATCH546511
Kaleb Secher-JorgensenQLDCJ728513
Kaleb Secher-JorgensenQLDTOTAL12615024
Kevin TamQLDSNATCH84895
Leo LarkQLDCJ1751761
Leo LarkQLDTOTAL3053061
Levi CobbQLDSNATCH53596
Levi CobbQLDCJ667610
Levi CobbQLDTOTAL11913516
Lewis SymondsQLDSNATCH911009
Lewis SymondsQLDCJ1151238
Lewis SymondsQLDTOTAL20022323
Lexi SeesinkQLDSNATCH24273
Lexi SeesinkQLDCJ34351
Lexi SeesinkQLDTOTAL58624
Lochlan RobertsQLDSNATCH80844
Lochlan RobertsQLDTOTAL1851894
Manaia RukaQLDSNATCH50577
Manaia RukaQLDCJ597112
Manaia RukaQLDTOTAL10912819
Matthew LydementQLDSNATCH1661671
Natasha LynchQLDSNATCH42508
Natasha LynchQLDCJ61654
Natasha LynchQLDTOTAL10311512
Nathan GeorgeQLDCJ1451461
Nathan GeorgeQLDTOTAL2582591
Nya HaymanQLDSNATCH58657
Nya HaymanQLDCJ71776
Nya HaymanQLDTOTAL12914213
Rachel Toomua FaumuinaQLDSNATCH76782
Rachel Toomua FaumuinaQLDCJ91932
Rachel Toomua FaumuinaQLDTOTAL1671714
Ryley PorterQLDCJ1651705
Ryley PorterQLDTOTAL3063104
Sarah HearnQLDSNATCH66671
Sarah HearnQLDCJ91921
Sarah HearnQLDTOTAL1561593
Sotiri KarageorgiouQLDSNATCH1201255
Sotiri KarageorgiouQLDTOTAL2802844
Stefanie ClintonQLDCJ95961
Talia GodfreyQLDSNATCH55649
Talia GodfreyQLDCJ758510
Talia GodfreyQLDTOTAL13014919
Zaine RobinsonQLDSNATCH23263
Zaine RobinsonQLDCJ28324
Zaine RobinsonQLDTOTAL51587
Zoe ChristieQLDCJ41421


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Beau GarrettM89SeniorQLDCJ 170kg
Beau GarrettM89SeniorQLDTOTAL 305kg
Brayden WilliamsM67SeniorQLDSNATCH 106kg
Brayden WilliamsM67SeniorQLDCJ 130kg
Brayden WilliamsM67SeniorQLDTOTAL 236kg
Cassie ToddF81SeniorQLDTOTAL 189kg
Darcy KayF71SeniorAWFSNATCH 93kg
Darcy KayF71SeniorAWFTOTAL 205kg
Leo LarkM81SeniorAWFCJ 176kg
Leo LarkM81SeniorQLDCJ 176kg
Matthew LydementM109SeniorAWFSNATCH 167kg
Matthew LydementM109SeniorQLDSNATCH 167kg
Ryley PorterM81SeniorQLDTOTAL 310kg
Ryley PorterM81SeniorAWFTOTAL 310kg
Zoe ChristieF45U23QLDSNATCH 30kg
Zoe ChristieF45U23QLDCJ 42kg
Zoe ChristieF45Under 15QLDCJ 42kg
Zoe ChristieF45U23QLDTOTAL 72kg
Zoe ChristieF45Under 15QLDTOTAL 72kg