NSW State Championships - Masters/Senior/U23/Junior/Youth/U15

Titans Gym   10/05/2014 to 11/05/2014

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Jessica Barkhan1995SA---47.934044475560 644760107175.622

F53
Sabah Chamoun2000NSWSHW52.755054 556468 715468122184.730
Briony Mowbray1983NSWTWT50.84202528404446284674115.483
Rebecca Paul1988NSW---52.49283133 45 47 4733000.000

F58
Sonia Nunez1982NSW---57.515861 636571786178139196.916
Alethea Boon1984NZL---56.715558637073756375138193.509
Jacqui Warnock1988NSWTWT57.08 4444 47 5555 60445599141.030

F63
Kiana Elliott1997SA---63.00 6565708085 907085155205.983
Stephanie Pick1981NSW---61.7350 54 56 5858635063113152.243

F69
Elena Palamara1986NSW---67.93606570807080150190.005
Madeline Sturt1997NSW---64.105558607580 826080140183.938
Kristy Mann1986NSWIWB68.345761 6370 74 756170131165.335

F75
Danielle Sheriff1992NSWBUR69.084851546770 725470124155.496
Charlotte Stenning1992NSWHDK70.2857 57576065 685765122151.448

F75+
Kelsey Marquardt1997NSW---85.4840 44 455558604060100112.467

F49
Annette Willmott1955NSWAPH47.352729303537 40303767107.360

F55
Mary Macken1961NSWBUR49.75353841454850415091140.272

F64
Alison Winch1968NSWFG62.72 3333 3643 4646334679103.818

F71
Cathy Mason1956NSW16865.0520 25 2530 35 3520305064.292

F81
Monica Pickering1977NSW---78.74 5050 556065 685065115133.891

M62
Derek Hui1986NSWBUR60.927279 8797 1067997176257.778
Hamish Adam1997NSWBUR60.7377 95957795172252.493
Josh McMahon1998NSWTWT61.026570728287917291163238.454
Peter Gremos1997NSWBUR62.0070807080150216.936

M69
Aydan McMahon1997NSW---67.03859295110115 11895115210287.872
Cayle Horder1992SA---66.828690 96105108 11190108198271.985
Andrew Wang1993SA---67.8675 80 80100 106 10675100175237.965
Chris Toomer1982NSWAPH68.246568728390 957290162219.491

M77
Sion Cousins1989NSW---75.69104112 117125 131112125237301.388
Peter Polorotoff1983NSWAPH76.3395100 104120125130100130230291.079
Gordon Butt1993NSWBUR73.868085 8810511011585115200258.000
Andrew Rajeevan1991NSWRAW73.8677 82 8310010311077110187241.230
Luke McMahon1994NSWTWT72.7180 8585100 110 11085100185240.900
Rogan Morrow1991NSW---72.526065708590 957090160208.677
Luke Robinson1996NSW---73.2965 696980 90 916980149193.098
Abdul Razak1992NSW16876.07707577 106 110 11077000.000

M85
Tyson Edwards1990NSWBUR83.08105110113130135 140113135248299.800
Matthew Floyd1986NSWCWC83.859498 103127129 13498129227273.129
James Mann1988NSW---79.3595100102118124 126102124226279.906
Robert Boyle-Allardice1990NSW---83.779095100120 125125100125225270.853
Reuben Magele1988NSWAPH82.7295 100 10012012512895128223270.180
Jake Hancock1991NSWAPH83.359196 100118124 13096124220265.511
Gavin Crown1986NSWIWB84.069298100111 115115100115215258.363
Daniel Rigney1988NSW---81.609297 102 112112 11597112209255.016
Anthony Christie1990NSWBUR82.3590 9090 11311311990119209253.803
Stephen Norman1997NSW---83.8280869011111511990119209251.517
Clinton Mcnabb1982NSWLPC83.53859094 106106 11194106200241.108
Yunus Sarun1996SA---79.558085 90110 11685110195241.182
Michael Wong1991NSW---82.1480 85 88105110 11580110190231.036
Ben Pretty1984NSW---83.1480 85 8710010580105185223.558
Michael Nolan1982SA---82.307580 8295100 10580100180218.655
Glen Isbester1981NSWTWT83.8540 4545 6060654565110132.353

M94
Matthew Jones1993NSWCWC93.35108112115135144150115150265303.224
Mathew Faul1993NSW---91.93100105110130140110140250287.980
Jacob Marquardt1995SA---88.109095100115120 125100120220258.394
Chris Trayes1982NSW---89.618590 9510511011590115205238.880
Ryan Pasfield1993NSW---91.1890 97 97110 13790110200231.226
Howden Clair1984NSW---92.217580 8510511011580115195224.324
Elliot Blues1994NSW---90.858085 90105 110 11085105190220.022
Jarryd Roberts1993NSW---87.827075 809510010375103178209.378

M105
Pete Hardiman1982NSWTWT102.24115120125150160 165125160285314.460
Michael Inskip1992NSWTWT99.74105110 115130135137110137247275.089
Nicolas Warren1985ACTNomad99.06100105110120130136110136246274.703
Anthony Damerian1990NSW---101.1390 95 95115 120 12090115205227.111

M105+
Matthew Lilli1996NSWTWT110.4495100105120 125125105125230247.170
James Murray1987NSW---107.378090100100110120100120220238.599
Edward Maxwell1997TASWAT110.699011290112202216.926

M89
Peter Bowler1955NSW---84.435053556165 705565120142.931
Peter Ticehurst1962NSWRAW83.7045 48485565 754865113135.156

M96
Martin Hearne1973NSWFG90.81707580110115 12080115195224.704

M102
John Zelenjak1977NSWIWB99.636568728087 937287159176.550


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Alison WinchNSWCJ43463
Alison WinchNSWTOTAL78791
Annette WillmottNSWSNATCH29301
Annette WillmottNSWTOTAL66671
Anthony ChristieNSWCJ1101199
Anthony ChristieNSWTOTAL2062093
Aydan McMahonNSWSNATCH91954
Aydan McMahonNSWTOTAL2062104
Charlotte StenningNSWSNATCH50577
Charlotte StenningNSWTOTAL1151227
Chris ToomerNSWSNATCH65727
Chris ToomerNSWCJ809010
Chris ToomerNSWTOTAL14516217
Clinton McnabbNSWSNATCH90944
Clinton McnabbNSWCJ1051061
Clinton McnabbNSWTOTAL1952005
Danielle SheriffNSWSNATCH52542
Danielle SheriffNSWTOTAL1221242
Elliot BluesNSWCJ1031052
Elliot BluesNSWTOTAL1881902
Howden ClairNSWCJ1081157
Howden ClairNSWTOTAL1881957
Jacob MarquardtSASNATCH951005
Jake HancockNSWSNATCH95961
Jake HancockNSWTOTAL2192201
James MannNSWSNATCH1001022
James MannNSWTOTAL2252261
Jessica BarkhanSASNATCH46471
Jessica BarkhanSACJ59601
Jessica BarkhanSATOTAL1051072
Josh McMahonNSWSNATCH65727
Josh McMahonNSWCJ83918
Josh McMahonNSWTOTAL14816315
Kelsey MarquardtNSWCJ58602
Luke McMahonNSWSNATCH84851
Luke McMahonNSWTOTAL1841851
Madeline SturtNSWSNATCH57603
Madeline SturtNSWCJ75805
Madeline SturtNSWTOTAL1321408
Martin HearneNSWSNATCH658015
Martin HearneNSWCJ1061159
Martin HearneNSWTOTAL17119524
Mathew FaulNSWCJ1351405
Mathew FaulNSWTOTAL2452505
Matthew FloydNSWSNATCH94984
Matthew FloydNSWCJ1271292
Matthew FloydNSWTOTAL2212276
Matthew JonesNSWSNATCH1141151
Matthew JonesNSWCJ1431507
Matthew JonesNSWTOTAL2572658
Matthew LilliNSWSNATCH1011054
Matthew LilliNSWCJ1201255
Matthew LilliNSWTOTAL2212309
Reuben MageleNSWSNATCH90955
Reuben MageleNSWCJ1201288
Reuben MageleNSWTOTAL21022313
Robert Boyle-AllardiceNSWSNATCH971003
Robert Boyle-AllardiceNSWTOTAL2222253
Rogan MorrowNSWSNATCH557015
Rogan MorrowNSWCJ85905
Rogan MorrowNSWTOTAL14016020
Sabah ChamounNSWSNATCH45549
Sabah ChamounNSWCJ63685
Sabah ChamounNSWTOTAL10812214
Sonia NunezNSWSNATCH60611
Sonia NunezNSWCJ73785
Sonia NunezNSWTOTAL1331396
Stephanie PickNSWCJ60633
Tyson EdwardsNSWSNATCH10011313
Tyson EdwardsNSWCJ1331352
Tyson EdwardsNSWTOTAL23324815
Yunus SarunSASNATCH83852


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Alison WinchF63Mast 45-49NSWCJ 46kg
Alison WinchF63Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL 79kg
Annette WillmottF48Mast 55-59AWFSNATCH 30kg
Annette WillmottF48Mast 55-59NSWSNATCH 30kg
Annette WillmottF48Mast 55-59AWFTOTAL 67kg
Annette WillmottF48Mast 55-59NSWTOTAL 67kg
Aydan McMahonM69YouthAWFSNATCH 95kg
Aydan McMahonM69YouthNSWSNATCH 95kg
Aydan McMahonM69JuniorNSWSNATCH 95kg
Aydan McMahonM69YouthNSWTOTAL 210kg
Madeline SturtF69YouthNSWSNATCH 60kg
Madeline SturtF69YouthNSWCJ 80kg
Madeline SturtF69YouthNSWTOTAL 140kg
Martin HearneM94Mast 40-44NSWCJ 115kg
Martin HearneM94Mast 40-44NSWTOTAL 195kg
Sabah ChamounF53Under 15NSWSNATCH 54kg
Sabah ChamounF53YouthNSWSNATCH 54kg
Sabah ChamounF53Under 15AWFSNATCH 54kg
Sabah ChamounF53JuniorNSWSNATCH 54kg
Sabah ChamounF53YouthAWFSNATCH 54kg
Sabah ChamounF53Under 15AWFCJ 68kg
Sabah ChamounF53Under 15NSWCJ 68kg
Sabah ChamounF53YouthNSWCJ 68kg
Sabah ChamounF53Under 15NSWTOTAL 122kg
Sabah ChamounF53YouthNSWTOTAL 122kg
Sabah ChamounF53Under 15AWFTOTAL 122kg
Sabah ChamounF53YouthAWFTOTAL 122kg
Stephen NormanM85YouthNSWSNATCH 90kg
Stephen NormanM85YouthNSWTOTAL 209kg