State Junior/Senior/Masters Championships

TBA   28/09/2014 to 29/09/2014

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F75
Caity Bearman1989WA---73.8555 58 5865 70 705565120144.880

F75+
Sarah Wignall1994WA---82.805556617177816181142161.960
Rebecca Patrick1980WA---79.855661 6670 80 806170131151.967
Ebony Walters1989WATWC86.254852556570765576131146.772
Lisa Halpin1984WAGrizzly's78.7552 55556570 755570125145.988
Michelle Murrell1985WA---80.2545 50506065705070120138.872
Jade Crow1983WATWC79.3540 44 4448 52 52404888102.394

F71
Caroline Wickes1979WA---68.4550 53 536870 725070120149.900
Amanda Foley1962WAOlympifit68.6535 40404550 55405595118.481

F87+
Danielle Waller1965WAO4K114.206065 687378816581146150.441
Cheryl Falconer1964WAO4K90.6525 30 3035 404025406571.460

M56
William Saxton2001WAOX54.905054 566065 675465119188.666
Ben Shadbolt2001WAGrizzly's44.902023 26273035233558109.464
Benjamin La Cunza-Watson2006WAOrigins36.9017192025 27 27202545103.421
Zack Smith2003WA---34.2515 17171721 2417213894.775

M77
Matthew Munns1993WAOrigins75.30 118118123 150150160123160283360.961

M85
Mandeep Singh1987WAOrigins83.60112117 121145 150117145262315.718
Garth Vandenende1980WAOlympifit80.35110 120 120140 148110140250307.545
Joel Oliver1986WA---80.1095100105120125130105130235289.576
Jordan Stares1993WAGrizzly's84.609095 100120 12512595125220263.525
Adam Wanstall1988WA---81.55 909096 11311512096120216263.643
Jonah Logue1996WAOrigins84.4090 96 96106 11211590115205245.848
Karl Moyse1980WA---83.1585 90 92 10510511285112197238.045

M94
Ryan Woodall1981WA---86.80100105 110130 18140105140245289.801
Mathew Edwards1990WAOrigins88.40100 106 106120 125 125100120220257.981

M105
Manasseh Gudgeon1992WA---97.20105112 120135 143143112143255286.901

M73
Mike Dean1963WA---67.304750526065705270122164.689

M89
John Necoscou1978WAOlympifit83.50 85 8588110 117 12485110195233.505
Craig Burrows1962WAO4K84.35 5555 607080 855580135160.870
Paul Falconer1954WA---82.20354043 455055435598118.258

M96
Adrian Frankling1974WATWC90.65808587100105 10887105192221.414
Derek D'Mellow1948WAOlympifit95.106570 749510010270102172194.437
Justin Paul1974WAOlympifit95.1065 70708090957095165186.524
Alan Lewis1933WAOlympifit93.30 30 303030354030407079.748


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Adam WanstallWASNATCH869610
Adam WanstallWACJ11012010
Adam WanstallWATOTAL19521621
Adrian FranklingWASNATCH85872
Adrian FranklingWATOTAL1911921
Alison PolakWASNATCH50522
Alison PolakWACJ69756
Alison PolakWATOTAL1191278
Ben ShadboltWACJ33352
Ben ShadboltWATOTAL56582
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWASNATCH18202
Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWATOTAL43452
Caity BearmanWASNATCH50555
Caity BearmanWACJ63652
Caity BearmanWATOTAL1131207
Caroline WickesWASNATCH46504
Caroline WickesWACJ68702
Caroline WickesWATOTAL1141206
Crystal KnibbsWASNATCH21232
Crystal KnibbsWACJ30322
Crystal KnibbsWATOTAL51554
Daniel WubbelsWACJ1001055
Daniel WubbelsWATOTAL1801855
Derek D'MellowWACJ1001022
Derek D'MellowWATOTAL1681724
Eli BermudoWASNATCH80855
Eli BermudoWACJ1001011
Eli BermudoWATOTAL1801866
Garth VandenendeWASNATCH9011020
Garth VandenendeWATOTAL23025020
Giveney HowWASNATCH48502
Giveney HowWACJ60611
Giveney HowWATOTAL1051116
Harris TuhakarainaWACJ67703
Harris TuhakarainaWATOTAL1171203
Jack RenoufWASNATCH87958
Jack RenoufWACJ10211715
Jack RenoufWATOTAL18921223
Jacqueline LawsonWASNATCH55583
Jade CrowWASNATCH38402
James Naylor-PrattACTSNATCH65705
James Naylor-PrattACTCJ80855
James Naylor-PrattACTTOTAL14515510
Jason AgerWASNATCH80822
Jason AgerWACJ951005
Jason AgerWATOTAL1751827
Joel OliverWASNATCH9510510
Joel OliverWACJ1261304
Joel OliverWATOTAL22123514
Jonah LogueWASNATCH87903
Jordan StaresWASNATCH90955
Jordan StaresWATOTAL2162204
Joseph OoiWASNATCH83863
Joseph OoiWACJ1041084
Joseph OoiWATOTAL1871947
Justin PaulWASNATCH607010
Justin PaulWACJ759520
Justin PaulWATOTAL13516530
Karl MoyseWACJ1051127
Karl MoyseWATOTAL1951972
Kelvin HallWASNATCH82908
Kelvin HallWATOTAL1891967
Lisa HalpinWASNATCH53552
Lisa HalpinWACJ64706
Lisa HalpinWATOTAL1171258
Manasseh GudgeonWASNATCH1101122
Manasseh GudgeonWACJ1401433
Manasseh GudgeonWATOTAL2502555
Matthew MunnsWASNATCH1191234
Matthew MunnsWACJ15016010
Matthew MunnsWATOTAL26828315
Matthew WatkinsonWASNATCH9811012
Matthew WatkinsonWACJ11513217
Matthew WatkinsonWATOTAL21324229
Mike DeanWASNATCH47525
Mike DeanWACJ65705
Mike DeanWATOTAL11212210
Nadine O'ConnorWASNATCH35372
Nadine O'ConnorWACJ43441
Nadine O'ConnorWATOTAL78813
Patrick CrowleyWASNATCH1051105
Patrick CrowleyWATOTAL2502577
Paul FalconerWASNATCH40433
Paul FalconerWATOTAL95983
Philip McdowellWACJ1001055
Rebecca PatrickWASNATCH60611
Rebecca PayneWASNATCH55583
Roxanne WalkerWASNATCH70711
Roxanne WalkerWACJ83841
Roxanne WalkerWATOTAL1531552
Ryan WoodallWASNATCH1001055
Ryan WoodallWACJ1351405
Ryan WoodallWATOTAL23524510
Samantha D'souzaWASNATCH33352
Samantha D'souzaWATOTAL73752
Sarah WignallWASNATCH60611
Sarah WignallWACJ75816
Sarah WignallWATOTAL1351427
Stu WyperWASNATCH75827
Stu WyperWACJ1041073
Stu WyperWATOTAL17718912
Tara O'RourkeWASNATCH60655
Tara O'RourkeWATOTAL1401455
Tegan MansfieldWASNATCH46471
Tegan MansfieldWACJ58613
Tegan MansfieldWATOTAL1031085
William SaxtonWASNATCH50544
William SaxtonWACJ60655
William SaxtonWATOTAL1101199


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Cheryl FalconerF75+Mast 50-54WASNATCH 25kg
Cheryl FalconerF75+Mast 50-54WACJ 40kg
Cheryl FalconerF75+Mast 50-54WATOTAL 65kg
Derek D'MellowM105Mast 65-69WASNATCH 70kg
Derek D'MellowM105Mast 65-69AWFSNATCH 70kg
Derek D'MellowM105Mast 65-69WACJ 102kg
Derek D'MellowM105Mast 65-69AWFCJ 102kg
Derek D'MellowM105Mast 65-69WATOTAL 172kg
Derek D'MellowM105Mast 65-69AWFTOTAL 172kg
Giveney HowF53YouthWASNATCH 50kg
Giveney HowF53JuniorWASNATCH 50kg
Giveney HowF53YouthWATOTAL 111kg
Giveney HowF53JuniorWATOTAL 111kg
Matthew MunnsM77SeniorWASNATCH 123kg
Matthew MunnsM77SeniorWACJ 160kg
Matthew MunnsM77SeniorWATOTAL 283kg
Mike DeanM69Mast 50-54WASNATCH 52kg
Mike DeanM69Mast 50-54WACJ 70kg
Mike DeanM69Mast 50-54WATOTAL 122kg
Tegan MansfieldF63Under 15WASNATCH 47kg
Tegan MansfieldF63Under 15WACJ 61kg
Tegan MansfieldF63Under 15WATOTAL 108kg