Presidents Cup Rd 4 & Club Competition

Sorell   19/07/2014

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F58
Emily Heery1989TASCFC54.00323537454850375087129.303
Danielle Maui1987TASResonate54.603035 374550 53355085125.244
Krystle Ryder1989TASCFC56.0525272832363828386695.313

F63
Kylie Cripps1989TASC42S61.604043465054584658104140.318
Alanna Cowley1985TASC42S60.55323538455054385492125.609

F69
Millie Cripps1991TASWAT67.404043485560654865113143.823

F75
Camilla Fogagnolo1986TASWAT71.256872758990987598173213.072
Laura Jacobson1986TAS---73.603033 35424751335184101.603

F75+
Katharine Olechowski1984TASC42S79.054547496065694969118137.555

F64
Brooke Tsakirakis1978TASWAT59.95353739505558395897131.124

F76
Jane Booth1971TASResonate75.903033364043 4636437993.570
Karen Bushell1967TASWAT71.602325273033 3727336073.168

F81
Melanie Richardson1974TASCFC76.60323537475052375289104.954

M62
Ricky Maui1991TASResonate61.1555 60607580856085145211.796

M69
Codi Allie1996TASC42S68.9080879010010511090110200269.302
David Bannister1991TAS---67.85768185100105 11085105190258.387

M77
Kyle Challenger1993TASC42S71.5575 78 78 90 90907590165216.973
Prampan Poolperm-Johnson1984TASC42S73.456063668590936693159205.791
Austin Jordan1981TASC42S74.105257617579836183144185.404
Charles Price1982TASWAT72.405559 637580845984143186.692
Max Wilson1987TASC42S72.40505559 75 75755975134174.942

M85
Bradley Groom1995TASWAT78.1078818410010511084110194242.376
David Webber1984TASC42S81.207580 8510010511080110190232.433
Jordan Cripps1992TASWAT83.407176 81101106 11176106182219.583
Jason Klop1990TASCFC82.8072 767692 95 957692168203.441
Matthew Jones1981TASC42S81.205561658590956595160195.733

M94
Jake Moore1994TAS---85.15 100105 110127133139105139244291.334
Dylan Oakford1993TASWAT91.15100105 111 125130133105133238275.199
James Thomas1987TASCFC94.008590 95 12012013090130220250.985
Michael Burton1981TASWAT93.705055 60 7070755575130148.512

M105
Scott Taylor1989TAS---104.4595100105115120125105125230251.822

M105+
Luke Cripps1985TASC42S109.9570758010010511180111191205.548

M73
Zac Millhouse2000TASWAT71.004045505760655065115150.265

M81
Michael Lane1974TASC42S77.455055597578815981140174.196

M96
Greg Young1977TASResonate90.359095100105110113100113213245.985
Ben Clark1976TASWAT93.2070 73738587917391164186.922


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Codi AllieTASSNATCH83907
Codi AllieTASCJ10011010
Codi AllieTASTOTAL18320017
Dylan OakfordTASCJ1301333
Dylan OakfordTASTOTAL2352383
Greg YoungTASSNATCH8810012
Greg YoungTASCJ1121131
Greg YoungTASTOTAL20021313
Jake MooreTASCJ1381391
Zac MillhouseTASSNATCH355015
Zac MillhouseTASCJ476518
Zac MillhouseTASTOTAL8211533


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Brooke Whiley-BrowningF63Mast 35-39TASSNATCH 39kg
Brooke Whiley-BrowningF63Mast 35-39TASCJ 58kg
Brooke Whiley-BrowningF63Mast 35-39TASTOTAL 97kg
Greg YoungM94Mast 35-39TASSNATCH 100kg
Greg YoungM94Mast 35-39TASCJ 113kg
Greg YoungM94Mast 35-39TASTOTAL 213kg
Jane BoothF75+Mast 40-44TASSNATCH 36kg
Jane BoothF75+Mast 40-44TASCJ 43kg
Jane BoothF75+Mast 40-44TASTOTAL 79kg
Karen BushellF75Mast 45-49TASSNATCH 27kg
Melanie RichardsonF75+Mast 40-44TASSNATCH 37kg
Melanie RichardsonF75+Mast 40-44TASCJ 52kg
Melanie RichardsonF75+Mast 40-44TASTOTAL 89kg