Tasmania U15/U17 Championships and Presidents Cup Round 5

Sorell   16/08/2014

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Monique Booth2004TASCCWC39.32101315 1616 1815163161.485

F58
Danielle Maui1987TASResonate54.24303537424651375188130.336

F63
Kylie Cripps1989TASC42S61.344043455557604560105142.079

F69
Telyshia Jones2001TASPCYC67.164548 5058 61 614858106135.209

F75
Camilla Fogagnolo1986TASWAT72.107882 8599104 10882104186227.552
Amy Thompson1985TASResonate73.2030354050 56405090109.185
Laura Jacobson1986TAS---71.32323436464952365288108.323

F75+
Kayla Gill1989TASResonate79.4425303230354032407283.731

F64
Brooke Tsakirakis1978TASWAT59.7237 4040 555558405898132.803

F71
Karen Bushell1967TASWAT69.702627 2831323427346175.453
Lynette Gotts1967TASCCWC67.682628 3026293128315974.165

F76
Melanie Richardson1974TASCFC75.7634363848 5252385290106.693
Kirsty Bartlett-Clark1973TASWAT73.4025283030 353530356578.265

F81
Jane Booth1971TASResonate76.543035364045 5036458195.556

M62
Dominic Newman2001TASCFLev61.422124 263639 4124396391.729

M69
Codi Allie1996TASC42S68.1085 909010511090110200271.338

M77
Prampan Poolperm-Johnson1984TASC42S74.006567699093966996165212.611
Kyle Challenger1993TASC42S73.8268 72728085887288160206.466
Austin Jordan1981TASC42S75.045861648387916491155198.096
Charles Price1982TASWAT73.1650545880 85855885143185.520

M85
Jordan Cripps1992TASWAT84.06727880101106 11180106186223.514
Matthew Jones1981TASC42S81.3055 58589094985898156190.715
Tim Sumpton1981TASCFC84.4860 64648286 906486150179.804

M94
Jake Moore1994TAS---85.94105109113130135139113139252299.522
Dylan Oakford1993TASWAT88.92105110 112130135 138110135245286.510
Jordan Gotts2000TASCCWC92.684043 4643 4747434790103.304

M105
James Thomas1987TASCFC95.689296 10012513013396133229259.315

M105+
Gordon Laurie1986VICPHO109.60145150 157170176 180150176326351.190
Taeylore Mansom1998TAS---108.68505456 6868715671127137.187

M73
Zac Millhouse2000TASWAT70.664550556065705570125163.796

M81
Drummond Williamson1978TASC42S79.3082879211211712192121213261.754

M96
Greg Young1977TASResonate90.6485929898000.000

M109+
Robert Gotts1953TASCCWC118.1262 686885906890158166.301


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Austin JordanTASSNATCH61643
Austin JordanTASCJ83918
Austin JordanTASTOTAL14415511
Brooke TsakirakisTASSNATCH39401
Brooke TsakirakisTASTOTAL97981
Charles PriceTASCJ84851
Danielle MauiTASSNATCH35372
Danielle MauiTASCJ50511
Danielle MauiTASTOTAL85883
Drummond WilliamsonTASSNATCH809212
Drummond WilliamsonTASCJ1181213
Drummond WilliamsonTASTOTAL19821315
Dylan OakfordTASSNATCH1051105
Dylan OakfordTASCJ1331352
Dylan OakfordTASTOTAL2382457
Gordon LaurieVICCJ1711765
Gordon LaurieVICTOTAL3253261
Jake MooreTASSNATCH1121131
Jake MooreTASTOTAL2502522
James ThomasTASSNATCH95961
James ThomasTASCJ1301333
James ThomasTASTOTAL2252294
Jane BoothTASCJ43452
Jane BoothTASTOTAL79812
Jordan CrippsTASSNATCH76804
Jordan CrippsTASTOTAL1821864
Jordan GottsTASSNATCH41432
Jordan GottsTASCJ40477
Jordan GottsTASTOTAL81909
Kylie CrippsTASCJ58602
Kylie CrippsTASTOTAL1041051
Laura JacobsonTASSNATCH33363
Laura JacobsonTASCJ51521
Laura JacobsonTASTOTAL84884
Lynette GottsTASSNATCH27281
Lynette GottsTASCJ30311
Lynette GottsTASTOTAL54595
Matthew JonesTASCJ95983
Melanie RichardsonTASSNATCH37381
Melanie RichardsonTASTOTAL89901
Monique BoothTASSNATCH10155
Monique BoothTASTOTAL28313
Prampan Poolperm-JohnsonTASSNATCH66693
Prampan Poolperm-JohnsonTASCJ93963
Prampan Poolperm-JohnsonTASTOTAL1591656
Telyshia JonesTASSNATCH47481
Zac MillhouseTASSNATCH50555
Zac MillhouseTASCJ65705
Zac MillhouseTASTOTAL11512510


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Brooke Whiley-BrowningF63Mast 35-39TASSNATCH 40kg
Brooke Whiley-BrowningF63Mast 35-39TASTOTAL 98kg
Drummond WilliamsonM85Mast 35-39TASSNATCH 92kg
Drummond WilliamsonM85Mast 35-39TASCJ 121kg
Drummond WilliamsonM85Mast 35-39TASTOTAL 213kg
Melanie RichardsonF75+Mast 40-44TASSNATCH 38kg
Melanie RichardsonF75+Mast 40-44TASTOTAL 90kg