Olitek Australian Jun/Sen Championships

Melbourne   28/08/2015 to 30/08/2015


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Mary Barter1987QLDCWC47.3055 59597176 785976135224.186
Emily Scott1992VICPHO48.0050 545465 68685468122199.986
Hailee Jarrett1999NSWHDK47.6051 55 5565 67675167118194.859
Moana Kirikino1986NT---45.5047 50 506568 714768115197.792
Kushini Jayawardane1992NSWRAW47.6545 48485560 654860108178.181
Chelsea Nicoll1998QLDSCWC46.203538 414347 51384785144.169

F53
Erika Yamasaki1987QLDCWC52.7579 828210010310682106188284.666
Lucy Bongiovanni1999VICHWC52.954043 45 535356435699149.449

F58
Seen Lee1982VICHWC57.757478 8292 97 977892170240.098
Emily Cavell1990VICIRO58.006367707881847084154216.814
Charrae Myers1999TAS---57.8560 63 637478806080140197.477
Rebecca Payne1991WAGrizzly's57.655559 627578 815978137193.736
Alexa Pittaway1994SA---57.205558 607578 825878136193.438
Hayley Ward1997QLDCWC55.25 4848 516064 694864112163.526
Rachel Mcclure1997QLD---56.4546 49 495861 634661107153.696
Sabah Chamoun2000NSWSHW56.30 62 62 620000.000

F63
Philippa Malone1989NSW---62.7083 8686102105 10886105191254.634
Jessica Lai1989WAREVBBC62.3082858897 101 1018897185247.698
Parisa Haeri1986NSWRAW61.156065688590926892160216.963
Nadine Newbery1984QLD---61.606568 718086 916886154207.778
Madeline Wu1998NSWHDK62.055659617578816181142190.642
Olivia Lohan1998QLD---62.9054576072 77 776072132175.604

F69
Kiana Elliott1997SA---67.5080858810010511088110198251.779
Ebony Gorincu1989QLDCWC68.50717477 9191 957791168211.735
Nanda Stoltz1989QLDCWC66.206367 718691 1016791158203.351
Louisa Hou1982ACT---66.706065687581876887155198.555
Elizabeth Duguid1992WAGrizzly's65.80 6565 6985 89 896585150193.793
Erin Gubatanga1997VICPHO67.455761636973766376139176.834
Jarian Hogan2002NSWSSS67.454750536770735373126160.296

F75
Camilla Fogagnolo1986TASAG72.708386 88105 109 10986105191232.592
Clare Cherry1992VICPHO73.9075798199103 10581103184222.068
Michelle Kahi1994QLDCWC71.457377 799399 1077799176216.422
Charlotte Stenning1992NSWHDK73.5065 70 708084876587152183.990
Lydia Olsen1997QLDCWC71.905255 577174765576131160.516
Allyse Cochrane1995QLD---72.305054586066715871129157.574
Breeanna Harrigan2000NSW---73.055054 5764 71735473127154.247

F75+
Jenna Myers1986TASWAT77.95 8787 91112 11611687116203238.287
Belinda Van Tienen1986VICPHO83.0080848710410787107194221.028
Tahina Booth1984SA---88.4575 8080100 10810980109189209.575
Alyssa Collins1996QLD---77.156266708085 887085155182.892
Courtney Page1996WAGrizzly's95.9565 69 6981 85 916581146157.096
Chloe Kerwick1996QLDSTA83.405558606569726072132150.066
Kelsey Marquardt1997NSW---89.805053 555862 655362115126.758

F59
Tai-Anne Blair1977QLD---57.8560 63 63 75 75756075135186.789

F71
Emma Hissey1980SA---67.956568 718488 906888156195.663
Leanne Knox1972QLDWWC65.806569 7286 90 906986155197.980

M56
Liam Hanlon1996QLDSSS51.955054 577075805480134222.248

M62
James Delaney1996VICHWC61.709296 98116122 12696122218316.377
Panagiotis Katsoulidis1987NSWOLY61.4590 9595105 11011095110205298.380
Jason Ager1993WA---61.7585 8888110 118 11888110198287.185

M69
James Norman1996QLDCWC68.6595100105126131136105136241325.268
Aydan McMahon1997NSW---67.90100 105105125130 135105130235319.431


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Adam HoyesQLDSNATCH93952
Adam HoyesQLDTOTAL2102155
Adrian MenaNSWSNATCH87903
Adrian MenaNSWTOTAL2022031
Allyse CochraneQLDSNATCH55583
Allyse CochraneQLDCJ65716
Allyse CochraneQLDTOTAL1201299
Alyssa CollinsQLDSNATCH66704
Alyssa CollinsQLDTOTAL1541551
Aric JohnsonNSWCJ1301366
Aric JohnsonNSWTOTAL2402466
Benjamin ShawQLDCJ1621642
Benjamin ShawQLDTOTAL2932952
Breeanna HarriganNSWSNATCH53541
Breeanna HarriganNSWCJ66737
Breeanna HarriganNSWTOTAL1181279
Cayle HorderNSWSNATCH1001077
Cayle HorderNSWTOTAL2202255
Charlotte StenningNSWCJ85872
Charrae MyersTASCJ76804
Charrae MyersTASTOTAL1381402
Chloe KerwickQLDCJ70722
Chloe KerwickQLDTOTAL1301322
Clare CherryVICSNATCH78813
Clare CherryVICCJ1021031
Clare CherryVICTOTAL1801844
Daniel BaileyVICTOTAL2622675
Dun ChuVICSNATCH95972
Ebony GorincuQLDSNATCH76771
Edward MaxwellTASSNATCH1111121
Emily CavellVICSNATCH66704
Emily CavellVICCJ83841
Emily CavellVICTOTAL1491545
Emma HisseySASNATCH67681
Emma HisseySACJ87881
Emma HisseySATOTAL1541562
Erika YamasakiQLDCJ1041062
Erin GubatangaVICSNATCH60633
Erin GubatangaVICCJ74762
Erin GubatangaVICTOTAL1331396
Hayden ClarkeACTSNATCH1051105
Hayden ClarkeACTTOTAL2252305
Isaac SearantSASNATCH85894
Isaac SearantSACJ1151183
Isaac SearantSATOTAL2002077
Jackson Roberts-YoungNSWSNATCH1051105
Jackson Roberts-YoungNSWCJ15016010
Jackson Roberts-YoungNSWTOTAL25027020
Jackson SolofaQLDSNATCH1301322
Jackson SolofaQLDTOTAL2902922
Jacob MarquardtNSWCJ1421431
Jacob MarquardtNSWTOTAL2572581
James DelaneyVICSNATCH93963
James DelaneyVICCJ1201222
James DelaneyVICTOTAL2102188
James NormanQLDSNATCH1031052
James NormanQLDTOTAL2382413
James SavvasVICSNATCH88902
James SavvasVICTOTAL2092101
Jarian HoganNSWSNATCH45538
Jarian HoganNSWCJ67736
Jarian HoganNSWTOTAL11212614
Jay NicollVICSNATCH1201233
Jay NicollVICCJ1501511
Jay NicollVICTOTAL2702744
Jessica LaiWASNATCH86882
Joel GregsonQLDCJ1401455
Joel GregsonQLDTOTAL2502555
Jonathon ValentineNSWTOTAL2092101
Joshua WieselNSWCJ1061126
Joshua WieselNSWTOTAL1871925
Joshua WuNSWSNATCH961004
Kevin CawthorneNSWSNATCH90944
Kevin CawthorneNSWCJ1121208
Kevin CawthorneNSWTOTAL20221412
Kiana ElliottSASNATCH86882
Kiana ElliottSACJ1031107
Kiana ElliottSATOTAL1891989
Kieran EldridgeSACJ1371458
Kieran EldridgeSATOTAL2422508
Konrad CybulskiVICSNATCH74773
Konrad CybulskiVICCJ951005
Konrad CybulskiVICTOTAL1691778
Kris CorrieQLDTOTAL2442462
Lachlan RobinsonVICCJ1001011
Leo LarkQLDSNATCH1151172
Leo LarkQLDTOTAL2702711
Lewis RonanVICCJ1161248
Lewis RonanVICTOTAL2102199
Liam HanlonQLDCJ75805
Liam HanlonQLDTOTAL1311343
Liam TredgoldACTSNATCH70722
Liam TredgoldACTCJ8610014
Liam TredgoldACTTOTAL15617216
Louisa HouACTSNATCH67681
Louisa HouACTCJ86871
Louisa HouACTTOTAL1531552
Luke RobinsonNSWCJ1001011
Madeline WuNSWSNATCH58613
Madeline WuNSWCJ77814
Madeline WuNSWTOTAL1351427
Mark VeronWASNATCH1081102
Matthew JohnsNSWSNATCH971058
Matthew JohnsNSWCJ1251283
Matthew JohnsNSWTOTAL22223311
Matthew PitVICSNATCH1231252
Matthew PitVICCJ1521531
Matthew PitVICTOTAL2742784
Matthew WatkinsonWATOTAL2422431
Max WilliamsSASNATCH758510
Max WilliamsSATOTAL17018010
Met KarakusNSWCJ1271303
Michael PodburyNSWCJ1131152
Michael PodburyNSWTOTAL1982002
Mitchell EichmannQLDSNATCH86871
Mitchell EichmannQLDTOTAL1961971
Mitchil MannNSWCJ15516611
Mitchil MannNSWTOTAL2852938
Mohamad RazakNSWSNATCH67725
Mohamad RazakNSWTOTAL1641662
Nadine NewberyQLDTOTAL1501544
Nicholas StavroulakisNSWSNATCH90955
Nicholas StavroulakisNSWCJ10511611
Nicholas StavroulakisNSWTOTAL19521116
Olivia LohanQLDSNATCH59601
Parisa HaeriNSWCJ85927
Parisa HaeriNSWTOTAL1531607
Philippa MaloneNSWCJ1021053
Philippa MaloneNSWTOTAL1881913
Regan HamsQLDCJ1621631
Regan HamsQLDTOTAL2922931
Ridge BarredoNSWSNATCH1211265
Ridge BarredoNSWCJ14515611
Ridge BarredoNSWTOTAL26628216
Robert BartlettNSWCJ1521553
Scott WilsonSCOSNATCH1351405
Scott WilsonSCOCJ1601688
Scott WilsonSCOTOTAL29530813
Sean TeasdaleACTSNATCH1101111
Sean TeasdaleACTTOTAL2352361
Shane WagnerQLDCJ1531574
Sharn SladeQLDCJ1201211
Sharn SladeQLDTOTAL2102111
Tahina BoothSACJ1001099
Tahina BoothSATOTAL1851894
Thomas SewellVICSNATCH1071081
Thomas SewellVICTOTAL2522531
Tiew Kai TingVICSNATCH1011032
Tristan JonesSASNATCH1221275
Tristan JonesSACJ1551638
Tristan JonesSATOTAL27729013
Warren HellisenVICSNATCH1171181
Warren HellisenVICTOTAL2762782
Zac MillhouseTASSNATCH88902
Zac MillhouseTASTOTAL1931963


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Breeanna HarriganF69+Under 15NSWCJ 73kg
Breeanna HarriganF69+Under 15NSWTOTAL 127kg
Breeanna HarriganF69+YouthNSWTOTAL 127kg
Erika Ropati-FrostF53SeniorAWFCJ 106kg
Erika Ropati-FrostF53SeniorQLDCJ 106kg
Erika Ropati-FrostF53SeniorAWFTOTAL 188kg
Erika Ropati-FrostF53SeniorQLDTOTAL 188kg
Hayden ClarkeM94JuniorACTSNATCH 110kg
Hayden ClarkeM94JuniorACTCJ 120kg
Hayden ClarkeM94JuniorACTTOTAL 230kg
Jackson Roberts-YoungM105JuniorNSWCJ 160kg
Jarian HoganF69Under 15AWFCJ 73kg
Jarian HoganF69Under 15NSWCJ 73kg
Jarian HoganF69Under 15AWFTOTAL 126kg
Jarian HoganF69Under 15NSWTOTAL 126kg
Jessica LaiF63SeniorWASNATCH 88kg
Jessica LaiF63SeniorWATOTAL 185kg
Jonathon ValentineM69Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH 92kg
Jonathon ValentineM69Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL 210kg
Kai LongleyM77YouthACTSNATCH 75kg
Kai LongleyM77JuniorACTSNATCH 75kg
Kai LongleyM77YouthACTCJ 100kg
Kai LongleyM77JuniorACTCJ 100kg
Kai LongleyM77YouthACTTOTAL 175kg
Kai LongleyM77JuniorACTTOTAL 175kg
Kiana ElliottF69JuniorAWFSNATCH 88kg
Kiana ElliottF69JuniorNSWSNATCH 88kg
Kiana ElliottF69JuniorNSWCJ 110kg
Kiana ElliottF69JuniorAWFCJ 110kg
Kiana ElliottF69JuniorNSWTOTAL 198kg
Kiana ElliottF69JuniorAWFTOTAL 198kg
Leanne KnoxF69Mast 40-44AWFSNATCH 69kg
Leanne KnoxF69Mast 40-44QLDSNATCH 69kg
Leanne KnoxF69Mast 40-44AWFCJ 86kg
Leanne KnoxF69Mast 40-44QLDCJ 86kg
Leanne KnoxF69Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL 155kg
Leanne KnoxF69Mast 40-44QLDTOTAL 155kg
Liam TredgoldM69JuniorACTSNATCH 72kg
Liam TredgoldM69JuniorACTCJ 100kg
Liam TredgoldM69JuniorACTTOTAL 172kg
Matthew JohnsM94+YouthNSWSNATCH 105kg
Matthew JohnsM94+YouthNSWTOTAL 233kg
Max WilliamsM77JuniorSASNATCH 85kg
Philippa MaloneF63SeniorNSWCJ 105kg
Philippa MaloneF63SeniorNSWTOTAL 191kg
Robert BartlettM94SeniorACTCJ 155kg
Sean TeasdaleM77SeniorACTSNATCH 111kg
Sean TeasdaleM77SeniorACTTOTAL 236kg
Shane WagnerM94JuniorQLDCJ 157kg
Tahina BoothF75+SeniorNSWCJ 109kg
Tiew Kai TingM77Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 103kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 45-49AWFSNATCH 118kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 45-49VICSNATCH 118kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL 278kg
Warren HellisenM105Mast 45-49VICTOTAL 278kg
Zac MillhouseM77Under 15AWFSNATCH 90kg
Zac MillhouseM77Under 15AWFTOTAL 196kg