Premier Cup (Invitational) & WWA U13 Development Club

Olympifit   28/11/2015

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Jaydene Nepia1995WAOrigins45.604045 475055584558103176.796

F53
Holly Shawcross1986VICHWC52.05 5353566872 755672128195.922

F58
Giveney How1998WAOlympifit55.6545 50 505560644564109158.269

F63
Stevie-Rei Akroyd1992WAOrigins62.805559627579836283145193.102
Rebecca Payne1991WAGrizzly's60.455861637881 836381144196.832
Helen Vincenti1985WAmTOR61.8558 61 63725872130174.914

F69
Elizabeth Duguid1992WAGrizzly's65.806064 688085906490154198.960

F75+
Ella Tomuli-Ah-Kuoi2001WAGrizzly's90.253338 4243485238529099.009

M69
Daniel Wubbels1990WAOrigins68.2095 100103126130 133103130233315.808

M77
Nick Difabio1997WAREVBBC75.4595100105125130 136105130235299.392

M85
Joel Gregson1993WAREVBBC83.95108112 116140 145145112145257309.040

M94
Blake Shadbolt1998WA---93.00 105110115127132137115137252288.817
Matthew Watkinson1995WATWC88.35 105 105 1050000.000

M105
Robert Galsworthy1989SAOTDS104.45 135135 140165170175135175310339.413

M105+
Patrick Crowley1983WAGrizzly's105.45110115 120 153 155 155115000.000


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Blake ShadboltWACJ1361371
Blake ShadboltWATOTAL2482524
Daniel WubbelsWACJ1261304
Daniel WubbelsWATOTAL2292334
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiWASNATCH35383
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiWACJ50522
Ella Tomuli-Ah-KuoiWATOTAL85905
Jaydene NepiaWACJ55583
Jaydene NepiaWATOTAL1001033
Joel GregsonWASNATCH1101122
Joel GregsonWATOTAL2552572
Nick DifabioWASNATCH1001055
Nick DifabioWACJ12013010
Nick DifabioWATOTAL22023515
Rebecca PayneWASNATCH61632
Rebecca PayneWACJ80811
Rebecca PayneWATOTAL1391445
Stevie-Rei AkroydWASNATCH60622
Stevie-Rei AkroydWACJ82831
Stevie-Rei AkroydWATOTAL1421453


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Blake ShadboltM94YouthAWFSNATCH 115kg
Blake ShadboltM94YouthAWFCJ 137kg
Blake ShadboltM94YouthAWFTOTAL 252kg
Jaydene NepiaF48JuniorWACJ 58kg
Jaydene NepiaF48JuniorWATOTAL 103kg