Eleiko AWF Club Challenge State Qualifying Event & VWA Open

Eleiko VWS   15/08/2015 to 16/08/2015


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F69
Amy Bowe1987VIC---65.755759616870726172133171.912

M77
Cesar Alfonso1984VICHWC73.55 808085105110 11585110195252.180

M85
Charles Dudley1994VICHWC82.7085 90 90108 112 11285108193233.862

M94
Simon Mccoy1983VICINP94.00117 121 121135117135252287.492
Farley Webb1991VICHWC85.75 80808510511011385113198235.594

M105
Brandon Accardi1996VICLG100.80100105110130135140110140250277.308

M105+
Zoran Jankovski1990VICTGS113.00 105105111 130 130132111132243259.308


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Amy BoweVICSNATCH56615
Amy BoweVICCJ67725
Amy BoweVICTOTAL12213311
Brandon AccardiVICSNATCH1041106
Brandon AccardiVICCJ1321408
Brandon AccardiVICTOTAL23225018
Farley WebbVICCJ1071136
Farley WebbVICTOTAL1931985
Zoran JankovskiVICSNATCH1101111


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Brandon AccardiM105U23VICCJ 140kg
Brandon AccardiM105U23VICTOTAL 250kg