Victorian Senior Championships

Eleiko VWS   07/11/2015 to 08/11/2015

LIFTERYOBCLUBBWT SN ATTEMPTS CJ ATTEMPTS SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Emily Scott1992VICPHO47.35 5556 5970 75 755670126209.044

F53
Natalia Chorobczyk1992VICMWC52.305054576367705770127193.636

F58
Emily Shaw1993VICINP56.70 4545506065695069119170.368
Marischa Neal1995VICHWC55.5543 46465558604660106154.125

F63
Seen Lee1982VICHWC58.857075798590947994173241.010
Annabelle Harwood1999VICBWC60.705558616570 736170131178.549
Holli Lawler1987VICTGS62.855456 586467 695667123163.717
Elisha Huke1991VICTGS60.854649526265675267119161.916

F69
Stephanie Aldridge1990VICLG65.656368718085887188159205.716
Prue Delalande1990VICINP66.60 70 727280 84 857280152194.893

F75
Clare Cherry1992VICPHO74.2573 76769397 1017697173208.261
Nicky Cummins1997VICHWC69.055055586770755875133166.825

F75+
Lucy Mckeown1982VICINP81.005761 638084866186147169.370

F76
Renee Purbrick1978VIC---72.854852 55 6868 735268120145.040

M62
Lachlan Robinson1999VICGEE61.258084 879095988498182265.525

M69
Dun Chu1992VICHWC69.009095 9811712312595125220295.957
Chris Ackland1987VICIRO68.959397 100120 123 12397120217292.058
James Delaney1996VICHWC63.00909496 11511512096120216308.869
Simon Obery1992VICPHO67.8085 90 9010511011585115200272.118
Dexter Chiew1992VICPHO64.95 8387909810310790107197275.820

M77
Angus Banh1992VICGEE76.508085909510311090110200252.792
Cao Tran1990VIC---75.107580 84939710080100180229.941

M85
Matthew Pit1991VICPHO84.05120125 127145150 154125150275330.487
Adriel Mangohig1985VICPHO81.20115120123145150 153123150273333.969
Michael Censori1991VICPHO84.7095100105126 132132105132237283.722
Lewis Ronan1995VICPHO83.609499101 120120124101124225271.132

M94
Nicodemus Scheelings1986VICPHO93.00125 130130148152158130158288330.077
Jay Nicoll1993VICTGS91.40122126130146151 157130151281324.521
Asher Reichman1995VICPHO90.45100105 108135 140 140105135240278.477
Paul Tofari1985VICPHO86.6097102105125132 137105132237280.651
Colin Sanders1990VICTGS91.85100 106 106130136 141100136236271.957
Zeke Beilharz1992VICHWC86.65859095110115 12095115210248.609

M105
Simon Mccoy1983VICINP98.70118 121121152158121158279311.997
Geordie Biss1992VICPHO104.50 122125129145150 152129150279305.421
Brandon Accardi1996VICLG103.55108112116136 140 144116136252276.764
Alexander Marcou1990VICPHO97.508590 93110 115 11790110200224.742

M105+
Joshua Quinn1991VICINP120.90128 132 136160 167128160288301.648
Zoran Jankovski1990VICTGS113.20112 118 118141150 156112150262279.436

M61
Damien Hewish1964VICPHO56.0070 7575 8585 907585160245.014

M67
Benjamin Silva1967VICTGS66.456771738792957395168228.609

M102
Warren Hellisen1966VICPHO96.80100107 110145 155 155107145252282.890


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Adriel MangohigVICSNATCH1181235
Adriel MangohigVICTOTAL2682735
Angus BanhVICSNATCH759015
Angus BanhVICCJ1051105
Angus BanhVICTOTAL18020020
Annabelle HarwoodVICSNATCH506111
Annabelle HarwoodVICCJ66704
Annabelle HarwoodVICTOTAL11613115
Benjamin SilvaVICSNATCH70733
Benjamin SilvaVICCJ91954
Benjamin SilvaVICTOTAL1601688
Brandon AccardiVICSNATCH1101166
Brandon AccardiVICTOTAL2502522
Cao TranVICSNATCH78802
Cao TranVICCJ981002
Cao TranVICTOTAL1761804
Chris AcklandVICSNATCH93974
Chris AcklandVICCJ1161204
Chris AcklandVICTOTAL2092178
Dexter ChiewVICSNATCH88902
Dexter ChiewVICCJ1051072
Dexter ChiewVICTOTAL1931974
Dun ChuVICCJ1201255
Dun ChuVICTOTAL2152205
Elisha HukeVICSNATCH50522
Elisha HukeVICCJ63674
Elisha HukeVICTOTAL1131196
Emily ShawVICCJ60699
Emily ShawVICTOTAL1101199
Geordie BissVICSNATCH1281291
Geordie BissVICTOTAL2732796
Holli LawlerVICSNATCH55561
Holli LawlerVICTOTAL1221231
Jay NicollVICSNATCH1231307
Jay NicollVICTOTAL2742817
Lewis RonanVICSNATCH981013
Lewis RonanVICTOTAL2232252
Lucy MckeownVICSNATCH60611
Lucy MckeownVICCJ83863
Lucy MckeownVICTOTAL1431474
Marischa NealVICSNATCH43463
Marischa NealVICCJ57603
Marischa NealVICTOTAL1001066
Michael CensoriVICSNATCH1021053
Michael CensoriVICCJ1301322
Michael CensoriVICTOTAL2322375
Nicodemus ScheelingsVICCJ1551583
Nicodemus ScheelingsVICTOTAL2852883
Prue DelalandeVICSNATCH70722
Simon MccoyVICCJ1551583
Simon MccoyVICTOTAL2772792
Simon OberyVICCJ1101155
Simon OberyVICTOTAL19020010
Stephanie AldridgeVICSNATCH68713
Stephanie AldridgeVICCJ86882
Stephanie AldridgeVICTOTAL1541595
Zoran JankovskiVICSNATCH1111121
Zoran JankovskiVICCJ14015010
Zoran JankovskiVICTOTAL25026212


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Benjamin SilvaM69Mast 45-49VICSNATCH 73kg
Benjamin SilvaM69Mast 45-49VICCJ 95kg
Benjamin SilvaM69Mast 45-49VICTOTAL 168kg
Lachlan RobinsonM62YouthVICSNATCH 84kg
Lachlan RobinsonM62YouthVICCJ 98kg
Lachlan RobinsonM62YouthVICTOTAL 182kg